MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
6th Annual Flip For The Fight
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2015-02-20
2015-02-22
GMS Gymnastics Institute
Click here
861
6th Annual Flip For The Fight - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: River City Youth Fitness
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Bauer, Abigail
River City Youth Fitness
W1
7
Jr
9.600
3T
9.075
5
9.175
4
9.500
5T
37.350
2
2
Stinnette, Olivia
River City Youth Fitness
W1
7
Jr
9.350
8
9.025
8
9.100
7T
9.550
4
37.025
5
3
Tester, Brynna
River City Youth Fitness
P7
3
JrC
9.375
7
8.900
7T
9.300
3
9.200
6
36.775
5
4
McGinnis, Lilly
River City Youth Fitness
P1
4
JrA
8.600
8T
9.450
3
9.200
2
9.475
1
36.725
1
5
Williams, Sarah
River City Youth Fitness
P6
3
ChC
9.500
4T
9.150
8T
8.650
11T
9.300
8
36.600
8
6
Monett, Melina
River City Youth Fitness
P7
3
JrC
9.475
5
8.900
7T
8.725
9
9.350
3T
36.450
6
7
(Ella) Vantre, Elizabeth
River City Youth Fitness
P5
3
ChB
9.400
2T
8.950
8
9.100
7T
8.950
11
36.400
8
8
Walker, Sydney
River City Youth Fitness
W5
7
Ch
9.200
13T
8.325
17
9.350
8T
9.475
7T
36.350
14
9
Perkins, Emma
River City Youth Fitness
P1
4
JrB
9.025
4
9.100
10
8.950
11
9.250
5
36.325
7
10
Young, Jessica
River City Youth Fitness
W1
7
Jr
9.100
14
8.450
12
9.400
1T
9.300
10
36.250
8
11
Garner, Campbell
River City Youth Fitness
P3
4
SrA
8.950
3
8.600
7
8.925
7
9.675
1
36.150
6
12
Jorrand, Melanie
River City Youth Fitness
P3
5
SrA
9.450
1
8.450
6
8.600
4
9.225
2T
35.725
1
13
Perkins, Alexandra
River City Youth Fitness
P3
5
SrA
9.300
3
8.500
4T
8.700
2T
9.075
4T
35.575
2
14
Cooney, Gabriela
River City Youth Fitness
P7
3
SrB
9.250
13
8.700
15
8.950
8
8.650
14T
35.550
14
15
Hessian, Afton
River City Youth Fitness
P7
3
SrA
9.275
11
9.150
7
8.350
12
8.700
14
35.475
10
16
Strong, Emily
River City Youth Fitness
W1
7
Jr
9.375
7
7.400
15
9.150
5T
9.500
5T
35.425
13
17
Underwood, Sharon
River City Youth Fitness
P3
5
Jr
9.000
10
9.100
7
8.150
14
9.050
9
35.300
10
18
O'Neil, Kelsey
River City Youth Fitness
W5
8
Sr
8.500
3T
9.000
3
8.850
4
8.875
4
35.225
4
19
Hughes, Anna
River City Youth Fitness
W5
8
Jr
8.800
3
8.000
6
9.400
1
9.000
4
35.200
1
20
D'Ambrosia, Ashley
River City Youth Fitness
W5
8
Jr
9.275
1
7.825
7
9.100
3
8.950
5
35.150
2
21
Meadows, Sydni
River City Youth Fitness
P1
4
JrC
8.650
7
8.650
11
8.600
16
9.050
9
34.950
11
22
Gormley, Cadence
River City Youth Fitness
W5
8
Jr
8.500
6
8.300
4
8.650
4
9.250
1
34.700
5
23
Mayr, Abby
River City Youth Fitness
W4
4
ChB
8.600
13
8.625
13
8.475
13
8.950
8
34.650
12
24
Griffin, Katelyn
River City Youth Fitness
P7
3
SrA
9.300
10
8.050
14T
8.200
14T
8.725
13
34.275
13
25
Slaunwhite, Taylor
River City Youth Fitness
P3
5
SrA
9.250
4
7.900
8T
7.950
7T
9.075
4T
34.175
8
26
Stalls, Lauren
River City Youth Fitness
P1
4
JrC
8.350
13T
8.200
15
8.875
12
8.600
16
34.025
15
27
Jones, Kindred
River City Youth Fitness
W5
9
All
9.300
1
7.950
5
8.125
6
8.600
6
33.975
5
28
Coyle, Shaye
River City Youth Fitness
P1
4
JrA
8.075
18
8.600
14
8.250
18
8.525
16
33.450
18
29
Pumphrey, Grace
River City Youth Fitness
P7
3
JrC
8.750
15
8.150
14
8.025
13
8.250
12
33.175
13
30
Barnes, Carly
River City Youth Fitness
P6
3
ChC
9.025
16
7.150
17
8.425
13
8.400
16
33.000
16