MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Cactus Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2015-03-14
2015-03-15
Oasis Gymnastics
Click here
556
Cactus Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gold Medal Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
BZ,
GD,
PL,
SV
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Lynn Gilbert, Shelby
Gold Medal Gymnastics
5
BZ
Sr A
9.300
3
9.250
4T
9.650
1
9.550
2T
37.750
2
2
Kelton, Isabella
Gold Medal Gymnastics
6
SV
Jr C
9.450
4
9.075
8
9.525
2T
9.400
3
37.450
4
3
Murphy, Natalie
Gold Medal Gymnastics
6
SV
Jr B
9.150
5
9.450
2
9.175
7
9.575
1
37.350
3
4
DeJoy, Ireland
Gold Medal Gymnastics
5
BZ
Sr B
9.000
6T
9.250
2T
9.450
7
9.475
3
37.175
5T
5
Holmes, Abigail
Gold Medal Gymnastics
6
SV
Sr B
9.725
1
8.900
7
8.925
10
9.550
2
37.100
4T
6
Gendreau, Isabelle
Gold Medal Gymnastics
5
BZ
Jr B
8.900
7T
9.575
1
9.225
8T
9.350
6
37.050
6
7
Arthur, Sydney
Gold Medal Gymnastics
5
BZ
Sr C
8.750
11T
9.200
5T
9.700
3
9.325
6
36.975
5
8
Steinert, Lauren
Gold Medal Gymnastics
8
GD
Jr A
8.750
7
9.275
3
9.350
2
9.575
2
36.950
2
9
Yi, Hope
Gold Medal Gymnastics
6
SV
Sr C
9.200
4
9.100
6
9.350
6
9.225
7
36.875
6
10
Johnson, Cassidy
Gold Medal Gymnastics
6
SV
Jr B
9.075
6
9.050
8T
9.325
5
9.375
5T
36.825
5
11
Altenberger, Haleigh
Gold Medal Gymnastics
5
BZ
Sr A
9.050
5T
9.400
2T
9.275
10T
9.025
14
36.750
7
11
Stawiecki, Emma
Gold Medal Gymnastics
5
BZ
Jr C
9.025
8
9.175
7T
9.300
10T
9.250
10T
36.750
9
13
Dostal, Olivia
Gold Medal Gymnastics
5
BZ
Sr A
8.800
12
9.050
10
9.275
11T
9.500
4T
36.625
9T
14
Magana, Sofia
Gold Medal Gymnastics
8
GD
Jr B
9.000
6T
9.300
2T
8.850
8
9.450
5T
36.600
3
15
Chiriboga, Amanda
Gold Medal Gymnastics
5
BZ
Sr A
8.700
13
9.225
6
9.275
12T
9.275
10T
36.475
11
16
Villaverde, Tristyn
Gold Medal Gymnastics
6
SV
Sr A
8.750
8
9.125
8
9.000
8
9.550
3
36.425
7
17
Newman, Sabrina
Gold Medal Gymnastics
6
SV
Sr B
9.450
3
8.400
10
9.150
9
9.300
6
36.300
6
18
Palmisano, Emili
Gold Medal Gymnastics
8
GD
Sr A
8.900
8
9.225
6T
9.150
5
8.950
10
36.225
6T
19
Steele, Isabelle
Gold Medal Gymnastics
8
GD
Jr B
8.800
9T
9.300
3T
9.100
5
8.975
13
36.175
8
20
Cull, Piper
Gold Medal Gymnastics
8
GD
Jr C
8.750
7T
8.750
9
9.275
3
9.175
6
35.950
5
21
Lee, Sophia
Gold Medal Gymnastics
6
SV
Jr C
9.000
10T
9.475
2
8.775
12T
8.650
12
35.900
10
22
Eisinger-Leavitt, Rachel
Gold Medal Gymnastics
6
SV
Sr C
8.900
8T
8.500
9
9.125
7
9.325
6
35.850
9
23
Lamond, Alexandra
Gold Medal Gymnastics
8
GD
Jr B
9.200
1T
8.600
12
8.825
9
9.200
11T
35.825
9
24
Riddle, Madison
Gold Medal Gymnastics
6
SV
Sr A
9.000
4
8.725
10
9.050
6
8.950
9
35.725
10
25
Liljenquist, Rylee
Gold Medal Gymnastics
5
BZ
Jr C
8.400
15
8.600
13
9.150
13
9.250
11T
35.400
15
26
Williams, Kiliyana
Gold Medal Gymnastics
6
SV
Sr B
0.000
10
9.250
3T
9.525
5
8.825
10
27.600
10