MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2014 Pumpkin Patch Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2014-11-08
2014-11-09
Eastside Gymnastics Academy
Click here
147
2014 Pumpkin Patch Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Cascade Elite Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Sy, May
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
2
4
Jr. A
8.750
3T
9.050
2
9.300
1
9.275
1T
36.375
1
2
Quinones, Vianca
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
2
4
Jr. B
8.350
7
9.150
4
9.200
1T
9.025
2
35.725
1
3
Kasteler, Kate
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
3
5
Jr B
8.725
3
9.075
1
9.100
3
8.700
3
35.600
1
4
Kim, Erika
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
3
5
Jr B
8.950
1
8.500
3
9.150
2
8.950
1
35.550
2
5
Ishwinderjit, Natt
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
2
4
Jr. A
8.750
3T
8.425
7
9.000
4
9.275
1T
35.450
2
6
Elkins, Hannah
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
2
4
Child A
8.575
2T
8.300
8T
8.900
3T
9.075
1
34.850
2
7
Bury, Lucia
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
1
3
Child B
8.200
6
8.450
4
8.800
2
8.850
2
34.300
4
8
Lara, Tia
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
3
5
Jr A
8.950
1
7.800
5
8.650
1
8.875
2
34.275
2
9
Henry, Ella
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
3
5
Jr A
8.700
3
8.350
3
8.350
2
8.625
3
34.025
3
10
Henningsen, Madeleine
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
3
5
Jr A
8.800
2
8.925
2
7.650
4
8.350
4T
33.725
4
11
Gilchrist, Katie
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
1
3
Jr. B
8.350
8
8.475
5
8.150
6
8.700
2T
33.675
4
12
Troupe, Ava
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
3
5
Sr A
8.050
7T
8.725
4
8.200
5T
8.675
4
33.650
6
13
Jackson, Kayla
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
2
4
Child B
8.550
2T
8.050
4
9.150
1
7.650
9
33.400
4
14
Benitez, Alexandra
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
2
4
Child A
7.600
9
8.450
7
8.650
5
8.000
7
32.700
6
15
Miesel, Kyra
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
2
4
Child A
7.275
12
9.000
3T
8.450
7
7.925
9
32.650
7
16
Jones, Lucy
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
1
3
Child B
8.150
7T
7.750
6
8.450
5
8.200
5
32.550
5
17
Strickland, Alexis
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
1
3
Jr. A
8.150
8T
7.425
9
8.450
5
8.450
2
32.475
4
18
Bridwell, Gracie
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
1
3
Jr. A
8.150
8T
8.025
7
7.300
9
8.200
4
31.675
6
19
Gilroy, Emma
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
1
3
Child B
7.850
9
7.600
8
7.800
6
7.450
6
30.700
6
20
Henson, Sage
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
1
3
Jr. A
8.750
3
8.050
6
8.500
4
0.000
11T
25.300
11
21
Siler, Yuri
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
2
4
Child B
8.300
4T
0.000
9T
8.450
7
8.475
4T
25.225
8
22
Gorre, Berkley
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
2
4
Child A
7.250
13
8.300
8T
8.900
3T
0.000
13
24.450
12
23
Enriquez, Ava
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
1
3
Child A
8.100
9
7.850
7
8.150
3
0.000
7T
24.100
7
24
Krager, Heidi
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
2
4
Jr. A
6.900
10
0.000
10
8.400
9
8.225
8
23.525
10
25
Weeks, Cora
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
1
3
Child A
8.500
6
8.450
3
6.500
8
0.000
7T
23.450
8
26
Waters, Audree
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
2
4
Child A
7.300
10T
0.000
13
8.250
8T
7.700
10
23.250
13
27
Willaims, Alice
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
1
3
Child A
8.150
8
8.000
4
7.000
7
0.000
7T
23.150
9
28
Quinine, Olivia
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
1
3
Child B
7.650
10
8.175
5
6.900
8
0.000
10T
22.725
10
29
Lorenz, Kayla
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
1
3
Jr. A
8.275
7
6.600
12
7.550
8
0.000
11T
22.425
12
30
Wiemken, Lily
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
1
3
Child A
8.000
10
7.900
5T
6.300
10
0.000
7T
22.200
10
31
Magnelli, Celia
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
1
3
Child B
8.250
5
7.700
7
5.700
11
0.000
10T
21.650
11
32
Beatty-Witt, Maggie
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
1
3
Child A
7.600
12
7.800
8
5.200
11
0.000
7T
20.600
11
33
Bushnell, Talia
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
1
3
Child A
8.850
2
0.000
12T
0.000
12T
0.000
7T
8.850
12
34
Ann Taing, Lyla
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
1
3
Child A
5.950
13
0.000
12T
0.000
12T
0.000
7T
5.950
13