MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Legacy Luau Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2015-01-31
2015-02-01
Legacy Gymnastics
Click here
807
Legacy Luau Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Lakes Area Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Yeats, Taylor
Lakes Area Gymnastics
11
3
All Ages
9.550
1
8.700
11T
8.900
2
9.000
4*
36.150
2T
2
Fletcher, Kelsey
Lakes Area Gymnastics
9
6
12 yrs
8.950
4T
9.025
1T
8.650
11
9.350
2
35.975
4T
3
Fletcher, Megan
Lakes Area Gymnastics
9
6
13yrs+
8.800
5T
9.150
1
8.750
5
8.975
11
35.675
2
4
Luepke, Lynnea
Lakes Area Gymnastics
9
6
13yrs+
8.675
9
9.000
3
8.850
3
8.700
17
35.225
5
5
Miller, Jailyn
Lakes Area Gymnastics
11
3
All Ages
9.500
2
8.800
7T
8.250
9
8.550
13
35.100
6T
6
Eddy, Sara
Lakes Area Gymnastics
11
3
All Ages
9.100
9*
9.050
3T
8.200
10T
8.650
12
35.000
8T
7
Brittin, Nicole
Lakes Area Gymnastics
9
6
13yrs+
9.100
1
8.750
5T
8.550
9
8.350
19
34.750
9
7
Serie, Kaitlin
Lakes Area Gymnastics
11
3
All Ages
9.000
12T
8.800
7T
8.500
4
8.450
16
34.750
10
9
Byland, Jasmin
Lakes Area Gymnastics
11
3
All Ages
9.100
9T
8.850
6
8.200
10T
8.500
14T
34.650
11
10
Quinn, Sydney
Lakes Area Gymnastics
10
4
11yrs+
8.600
3T
8.450
10
8.250
10
9.000
7
34.300
8
11
Berger, Kierra
Lakes Area Gymnastics
11
3
All Ages
8.800
17T
8.900
5
7.400
22T
9.150
1
34.250
13T
12
Fettig, Ailynn
Lakes Area Gymnastics
10
5
11 yrs
9.000
2
8.250
9
7.950
8
8.800
4
34.000
5T
13
Guenther, Alaina
Lakes Area Gymnastics
11
3
All Ages
9.200
7T
8.350
23
7.400
22T
8.850
9
33.800
16
13
Tostenson, Zoe
Lakes Area Gymnastics
9
6
13yrs+
8.900
3
6.750
19
9.075
2
9.075
6
33.800
13
15
Hughes, Amaya
Lakes Area Gymnastics
10
4
10 yrs
8.000
11T
8.075
15
8.000
12T
9.150
5
33.225
10
16
Swenson, Ashlyn
Lakes Area Gymnastics
10
4
11yrs+
7.950
13T
8.175
14
8.350
9
8.450
13
32.925
12
17
Bright, Caitlin
Lakes Area Gymnastics
10
5
12yrs+
8.550
7
7.650
6
8.175
5
8.475
5
32.850
6
18
Molden, Taylor
Lakes Area Gymnastics
10
4
10 yrs
8.250
8
8.300
13
8.000
12T
8.250
12
32.800
12
19
Hess, Jaida
Lakes Area Gymnastics
10
5
11 yrs
8.550
6T
7.550
11
8.050
7
8.500
7
32.650
9
20
Gray, Sydney
Lakes Area Gymnastics
8
8
Junior
8.600
6
7.300
8
7.275
10
9.125
7
32.300
8T
21
Kelley, Sarah
Lakes Area Gymnastics
10
4
11yrs+
8.550
8
7.650
18
7.750
14
8.300
14
32.250
13
22
Bergman, Anna
Lakes Area Gymnastics
10
4
11yrs+
7.750
17
8.250
12
7.800
13
8.200
15
32.000
14
23
Kent, Izabella
Lakes Area Gymnastics
10
5
7-10yrs
8.650
7
8.050
9
7.450
10
7.800
11
31.950
11
24
Boyden, Rachel
Lakes Area Gymnastics
8
8
Junior
8.675
5
6.450
10
8.050
9
8.675
11
31.850
10
25
Kent, Hailie
Lakes Area Gymnastics
10
4
11yrs+
8.050
12
7.800
17
7.725
15
8.150
16
31.725
16
26
Major, Hannah
Lakes Area Gymnastics
11
3
All Ages
8.800
17T
8.000
26T
6.900
26T
7.900
19
31.600
23
27
Swiridow, Olivia
Lakes Area Gymnastics
10
4
11yrs+
7.775
16
7.900
16
7.250
18
8.500
11T
31.425
17
28
Meyer, Kaylee
Lakes Area Gymnastics
10
5
12yrs+
8.650
6
6.850
8
7.200
7
8.600
4
31.300
7
29
Gray, Alayna
Lakes Area Gymnastics
8
8
Senior
8.650
2
5.700
8
6.500
10
8.500
9
29.350
7