AS# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Pye, Jadyn | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
G1 |
8 |
11 and Und | 9.250 1 | 9.825 1 | 9.300 6 | 8.800 8 | 37.175 1 |
2 | White, Emmerson | Salto Gymnastics |
G1 |
8 |
11 and Und | 8.525 6 | 9.450 3T | 9.350 5 | 9.475 1 | 36.800 2 |
3 | Olstad, Ireland | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
G1 |
8 |
11 and Und | 8.700 3T | 9.100 8 | 9.375 4 | 9.250 2 | 36.425 3 |
3 | Ryan, Karli | Midwest Elite Gymnastics Academy |
G1 |
8 |
13 Year Ol | 9.250 1 | 9.000 2 | 8.850 2T | 9.325 1 | 36.425 1 |
5 | Cibulka, Abigail | North Shore Academy Of Gymnastics |
G1 |
8 |
14 and Ove | 9.050 2 | 9.300 1 | 8.650 8 | 9.225 2 | 36.225 1 |
6 | Tollefson, Abigail | SUCCESS Gymnastics |
G1 |
8 |
11 and Und | 8.300 9 | 9.200 6T | 9.450 1 | 8.850 7 | 35.800 4T |
6 | Lenczner, Gianna | Salto Gymnastics |
G1 |
8 |
11 and Und | 8.850 2 | 8.800 10 | 9.050 8 | 9.100 3 | 35.800 4T |
8 | King, Sophia | Salto Gymnastics |
G1 |
8 |
11 and Und | 8.400 8 | 9.675 2 | 9.250 7 | 8.400 12T | 35.725 6 |
9 | Cash, Lorelei | SUCCESS Gymnastics |
G1 |
8 |
11 and Und | 8.675 5 | 9.425 5 | 8.650 10 | 8.775 9 | 35.525 7 |
10 | Pauldon, Nya | Huntley Unlimited Gymnastics School |
G1 |
8 |
14 and Ove | 9.250 1 | 9.000 2 | 8.725 7 | 8.400 12T | 35.375 2 |
11 | Remshek, Amanda | Salto Gymnastics |
G1 |
8 |
13 Year Ol | 8.200 7 | 9.100 1 | 9.000 1 | 9.000 2 | 35.300 2 |
12 | Rudnitskaya, Anastasia | Salto Gymnastics |
G1 |
8 |
11 and Und | 8.500 7 | 9.450 3T | 8.800 9 | 8.400 12T | 35.150 8 |
13 | Hindle, Emma | Salto Gymnastics |
G1 |
8 |
12 Year Ol | 8.950 1 | 8.000 6T | 8.900 3T | 9.225 1 | 35.075 1 |
14 | Taylor, Brianna | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
G1 |
8 |
11 and Und | 8.700 3T | 8.400 11 | 9.425 2 | 8.525 10 | 35.050 9 |
15 | Ridley, Cassidy | Huntley Unlimited Gymnastics School |
G1 |
8 |
14 and Ove | 8.300 10 | 8.750 3T | 8.550 9 | 9.125 3T | 34.725 3 |
16 | Schmolesky, Rylie | Salto Gymnastics |
G1 |
8 |
12 Year Ol | 8.400 4 | 8.650 4 | 8.600 6T | 9.050 2 | 34.700 2T |
16 | Ryan, Lyndsay | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
G1 |
8 |
12 Year Ol | 8.000 7 | 8.750 3 | 8.950 2 | 9.000 3 | 34.700 2T |
18 | Mylin, Faith | Huntley Unlimited Gymnastics School |
G1 |
8 |
14 and Ove | 8.500 6T | 8.750 3T | 8.300 12 | 9.125 3T | 34.675 4 |
19 | Stephen, Gabrielle | Midwest Elite Gymnastics Academy |
G1 |
8 |
12 Year Ol | 8.800 2 | 8.400 5 | 8.575 8 | 8.850 4T | 34.625 4 |
20 | Schultz, Madison | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
G1 |
8 |
14 and Ove | 8.100 13T | 8.400 5 | 8.975 3 | 9.125 3T | 34.600 5 |
21 | Koenig, Madeline | Salto Gymnastics |
G1 |
8 |
13 Year Ol | 8.625 2 | 8.200 6 | 8.850 2T | 8.850 4 | 34.525 3 |
22 | Buss, Joscelyn | SUCCESS Gymnastics |
G1 |
8 |
12 Year Ol | 7.750 8 | 9.000 1 | 8.850 5 | 8.850 4T | 34.450 5 |
22 | Wolnik, Kayla | Huntley Unlimited Gymnastics School |
G1 |
8 |
14 and Ove | 8.700 3T | 8.350 6 | 9.000 2 | 8.400 12T | 34.450 6 |
24 | Zimbelman, Natalie | North Shore Academy Of Gymnastics |
G1 |
8 |
14 and Ove | 8.600 5 | 8.200 7 | 8.500 10 | 9.125 3T | 34.425 7 |
25 | Rathje, Jayden | Fitnastics |
G1 |
8 |
14 and Ove | 8.200 12 | 7.850 10 | 9.225 1 | 9.125 3T | 34.400 8 |
26 | Hillner, Madeline | North Shore Academy Of Gymnastics |
G1 |
8 |
13 Year Ol | 8.500 3 | 8.250 5 | 8.400 5T | 8.950 3 | 34.100 4 |
27 | Nelson, Delaney | Huntley Unlimited Gymnastics School |
G1 |
8 |
13 Year Ol | 8.400 4 | 8.300 4 | 8.350 7T | 8.800 5T | 33.850 5 |
28 | Manternach, Madelyn | Russell Gymnastics |
G1 |
8 |
11 and Und | 7.900 10 | 8.200 12 | 8.600 11 | 9.000 4T | 33.700 10 |
29 | Marshall, Jaidyn | North Shore Academy Of Gymnastics |
G1 |
8 |
14 and Ove | 8.350 9 | 8.050 8 | 8.800 6 | 8.250 14 | 33.450 9 |
30 | Lesniak, Emily | North Shore Academy Of Gymnastics |
G1 |
8 |
14 and Ove | 8.425 8 | 6.900 11 | 8.900 5 | 9.100 8 | 33.325 10 |
31 | Michel, Lauren | Huntley Unlimited Gymnastics School |
G1 |
8 |
13 Year Ol | 8.250 5T | 7.850 7 | 8.350 7T | 8.800 5T | 33.250 6 |
32 | Ruesch, Sarah | Midwest Elite Gymnastics Academy |
G1 |
8 |
13 Year Ol | 7.750 9 | 8.600 3 | 8.475 4 | 8.250 9 | 33.075 7 |
33 | Stuart, Angel | Midwest Elite Gymnastics Academy |
G1 |
8 |
12 Year Ol | 8.525 3 | 7.200 8 | 8.600 6T | 8.675 6 | 33.000 6 |
34 | Schrock, Laura | Gymnastics Michiana |
G1 |
8 |
14 and Ove | 8.225 11 | 8.000 9 | 8.100 13 | 8.650 10 | 32.975 11 |
35 | Leners, Kalista | SUCCESS Gymnastics |
G1 |
8 |
12 Year Ol | 8.300 5 | 8.000 6T | 8.900 3T | 7.750 8 | 32.950 7 |
35 | L Merena, Cassandra | Midwest Elite Gymnastics Academy |
G1 |
8 |
13 Year Ol | 8.150 8 | 7.750 8 | 8.400 5T | 8.650 8 | 32.950 8 |
37 | Gnott, Miranda | Gymnastics Michiana |
G1 |
8 |
13 Year Ol | 8.250 5T | 7.500 9 | 7.600 9 | 8.800 5T | 32.150 9 |
38 | Kirchner, Sarah | North Shore Academy Of Gymnastics |
G1 |
8 |
12 Year Ol | 8.250 6 | 6.900 9 | 8.475 9 | 8.400 7 | 32.025 8 |
39 | Beveridge, Emily | Huntley Unlimited Gymnastics School |
G1 |
8 |
14 and Ove | 8.100 13T | 5.800 12 | 8.425 11 | 8.550 11 | 30.875 12 |
40 | Bronson, Malia | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
G1 |
8 |
11 and Und | 0.000 11T | 8.850 9 | 9.400 3 | 9.000 4T | 27.250 11 |
41 | Ketelhohn, Mia | North Shore Academy Of Gymnastics |
G1 |
8 |
14 and Ove | 8.700 3T | 0.000 13T | 8.950 4 | 9.050 9 | 26.700 13 |
42 | Trent, Ava | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
G1 |
8 |
11 and Und | 0.000 11T | 9.200 6T | 8.100 13 | 8.500 11 | 25.800 12 |
43 | Moran, Gracie | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
G1 |
8 |
12 Year Ol | 0.000 9 | 8.775 2 | 9.250 1 | 0.000 9 | 18.025 9 |
44 | Arnold, Paige | North Shore Academy Of Gymnastics |
G1 |
8 |
14 and Ove | 8.500 6T | 0.000 13T | 0.000 14 | 9.300 1 | 17.800 14 |
45 | West, Kailie | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
G1 |
8 |
11 and Und | 0.000 11T | 0.000 13 | 8.475 12 | 8.950 6 | 17.425 13 |
|
|
|