MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2014 Region 8 Xcel Regional Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2014-05-15
2014-05-18
Foothills Gymnastics
Click here
1000
2014 Region 8 Xcel Regional Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: TNT Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Jansen, Claire
TNT Gymnastics
7B
XB
Middle
9.650
4T
9.575
10
9.600
6
9.575
7
38.400
6
2
Harada, Minami
TNT Gymnastics
6A
XS
Younger
9.450
4T
9.700
3T
9.525
4
9.650
4
38.325
1
3
Jansen, Claire
TNT Gymnastics
4B
XB
Older
9.600
2
9.350
12
9.725
2
9.575
1
38.250
3
4
Blackberg, Morgan
TNT Gymnastics
7A
XG
Younger
9.550
2T
9.525
9
9.400
3
9.700
2T
38.175
1
5
Pinson, Emily
TNT Gymnastics
8B
XP
Younger
9.700
1T
9.500
3T
9.350
4
9.500
3
38.050
1
6
Blackberg, Morgan
TNT Gymnastics
8A
XG
Younger
9.400
3
9.425
7T
9.475
3T
9.700
1T
38.000
2
6
Conner, Eliza
TNT Gymnastics
10A
XG
Younger
9.425
1
9.600
5
9.375
2
9.600
2
38.000
2
8
Ballew, Chloe
TNT Gymnastics
6A
XS
Younger
9.300
12T
9.675
7
9.400
6T
9.600
5T
37.975
6
9
Freytag, Grace
TNT Gymnastics
3A
XS
Older
9.300
9
9.550
6T
9.525
2
9.575
1
37.950
2T
10
Pinson, Emily
TNT Gymnastics
9B
XP
Middle
9.475
13
9.700
3
9.375
4
9.350
4T
37.900
4
11
Warwick, Ahna
TNT Gymnastics
1B
XB
Middle
9.675
1
9.550
2T
9.575
1
9.075
10
37.875
1
11
Harada, Minami
TNT Gymnastics
1A
XS
Older
9.375
3T
9.425
11
9.500
4T
9.575
2*
37.875
4T
13
Ballew, Chloe
TNT Gymnastics
2A
XS
Middle
9.350
5T
9.600
8T
9.375
7
9.475
2
37.800
4
14
Conner, Eliza
TNT Gymnastics
7A
XG
Middle
9.250
10
9.475
12
9.450
1T
9.600
4T
37.775
4
15
Atkins, Erin
TNT Gymnastics
8B
XP
Middle
9.875
1
9.500
4
9.000
10
9.350
5T
37.725
3
15
Littrell, Sydney
TNT Gymnastics
9A
XG
Younger
9.175
8
9.475
7
9.450
1
9.625
2T
37.725
2
17
Atkins, Erin
TNT Gymnastics
9B
XP
Middle
9.825
1
9.725
2
8.800
12
9.325
6
37.675
6
18
Chambers, Sydney
TNT Gymnastics
1A
XS
Older
9.150
10T
9.650
4
9.400
8T
9.450
6T
37.650
6
18
Duck, Rebekah
TNT Gymnastics
2B
XB
Younger
9.550
2
9.500
5
9.275
9T
9.325
3T
37.650
3
20
Lawson, Hannah
TNT Gymnastics
11B
XP
Middle
9.825
1
9.375
6
9.175
2
9.225
4
37.600
2
21
Lawson, Hannah
TNT Gymnastics
8B
XP
Older
9.800
1
9.200
7
9.150
3T
9.225
11
37.375
4
22
Jablonski, Stevielin
TNT Gymnastics
2B
XB
Older
9.700
1
9.225
12
8.875
16
9.550
1
37.350
6T
23
Schultz, Kristen
TNT Gymnastics
8B
XP
Middle
9.500
11
9.300
8T
9.125
6T
9.325
7T
37.250
7
24
Croft, Olivia
TNT Gymnastics
4A
XS
Older
9.150
12
9.375
17T
9.325
7
9.325
7
37.175
9
25
Donovan, Erika
TNT Gymnastics
10B
XP
Older
9.750
2T
8.950
12
9.000
7
9.450
1T
37.150
7
25
Schultz, Kristen
TNT Gymnastics
9B
XP
Older
9.400
10T
9.325
3
9.225
4
9.200
4T
37.150
4
27
Tucker, Rylee
TNT Gymnastics
1B
XB
Middle
9.100
11T
9.400
7
9.375
3
9.250
3T
37.125
7
27
Woolford, Alexandra
TNT Gymnastics
2B
XB
Younger
9.400
5T
9.325
13
9.275
9T
9.125
14
37.125
11
29
Donovan, Erika-Anne
TNT Gymnastics
8B
XP
Older
9.725
2
9.100
10
8.800
6
9.475
5T
37.100
6
30
Fremming, Kiera
TNT Gymnastics
2B
XB
Middle
9.500
2T
9.225
14
9.150
6T
9.150
10
37.025
8
31
Lahrs, Alexis
TNT Gymnastics
5A
XS
Older
8.925
15
9.625
2
9.200
6T
9.225
13
36.975
8
32
Mcclure, Aspen
TNT Gymnastics
5A
XS
Younger
8.725
15
9.750
1
9.225
7T
9.125
12T
36.825
11
33
Bickett, Kaylee
TNT Gymnastics
6B
XB
Younger
9.325
14T
9.200
14T
9.000
12T
9.275
9
36.800
15T