MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2014 Region 3 Level 7 Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2014-04-24
2014-04-27
Discover Gymnastics, Inc.
435
2014 Region 3 Level 7 Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 1 Level: 7
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
7
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Madrid, Mariah
Precision Gymnastics and Tumbling
1
7
Sr D1
9.475
5T
9.500
1
9.325
3T
9.000
10T
37.300
1
2
Johnson, Sydney
Gym Tricks gymnastics
1
7
Sr D2
9.350
11T
9.200
3
9.125
3
9.350
1
37.025
1
3
Lardi, Hailey
Rowland-Ballard School
1
7
Sr D1
9.475
5T
9.325
5
8.875
12
9.300
2
36.975
2
4
Buffington, Emily
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
1
7
Sr D2
9.800
1
9.625
1
8.300
19
9.150
3T
36.875
2
5
Reaves, Kara
North East Texas Elite Gymnastics
1
7
Sr D1
9.625
1
8.800
15
9.425
1T
9.000
10T
36.850
3
6
Boldt, Kylie
Kansas Gymnastics and Cheer Center
1
7
Sr D1
9.400
9T
8.850
14
9.325
3T
9.225
3
36.800
4
7
Dupont, Kaitlyn
Stars National Gymnastics Village
1
7
Sr D2
9.725
3
9.125
4
8.850
6T
9.075
6
36.775
3
8
Aguilar, Audrey
Rowland-Ballard School
1
7
Sr D1
9.550
2
9.225
6
8.750
14
9.125
6T
36.650
5T
8
Kendal, Julia
JET Kids
1
7
Sr D1
9.050
21T
9.425
3T
9.125
7T
9.050
9
36.650
5T
10
Bogdan, Alyssa
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
1
7
Sr D1
9.300
13T
9.150
8
9.175
6
8.950
13
36.575
7
11
Smith, Anika
Zone Twisters
1
7
Sr D2
9.350
11T
9.225
2
8.975
4
8.875
14
36.425
4
12
Wischer, Kailey
Aerial Athletics
1
7
Sr D1
9.450
8
8.525
17
9.300
5
9.125
6*
36.400
8T
12
Clayton, Cassidy
Reflex Gymnastics Academy
1
7
Sr D1
9.175
17T
8.975
11
9.125
7T
9.125
6*
36.400
8T
14
McDonald, Hannah
Airborne Gymnastics and Dance
1
7
Sr D1
9.300
13T
9.425
3T
8.700
15
8.900
15T
36.325
10
15
Meador, Alex
River City Gymnastics
1
7
Sr D1
9.175
17T
8.900
13
9.425
1T
8.800
19T
36.300
11
16
Muschaweck, Gabriela
Axis Gymnastics and Sport
1
7
Sr D1
9.250
15
9.000
10
8.600
17
9.325
1
36.175
12
17
Cordova, Kianah
SunDance Gymnastics
1
7
Sr D2
9.575
5
8.500
16
8.850
6T
9.150
3T
36.075
5
18
Jordan, Rachel
Ultimate Gymnastics
1
7
Sr D1
9.075
20
8.925
12
8.800
13
9.175
4
35.975
13
19
Rosa, Dominique
Aspen Gymnastics
1
7
Sr D2
9.650
4
8.525
14T
8.550
13
9.225
2
35.950
6
20
Wilson, Stephanie
Love Gymnastics
1
7
Sr D1
9.475
5T
8.325
18
9.100
9
8.925
14
35.825
14
21
Reinhold, Taylor
Aerial Athletics
1
7
Sr D2
9.175
22T
8.200
19
9.275
2
9.150
3T
35.800
7
22
Chapman, Kendall
Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston
1
7
Sr D2
9.775
2
8.600
13
8.400
17
8.950
10T
35.725
8
23
Sloan, Tiffany
Ultimate Gymnastics
1
7
Sr D1
9.325
12
8.650
16
8.900
11
8.800
19T
35.675
15
24
McGowan, Zoe
Ultimate Gymnastics
1
7
Sr D2
9.350
11T
7.950
21T
9.425
1
8.900
13
35.625
9
25
Meyers, Tianna
Boulder Flyers
1
7
Sr D2
9.300
15T
8.850
7T
8.525
14T
8.825
15T
35.500
10
26
O'Connor, Brittany
Evergreen Lightning Boltz Gymnastics
1
7
Sr D2
8.600
29
8.825
9
8.900
5
8.925
12
35.250
11
27
Thompson, Madison
Albuquerque Gymnastics School
1
7
Sr D1
9.100
19
9.125
9
8.300
21
8.700
23
35.225
16
28
Allen, Mackenzie
Stars National Gymnastics Village
1
7
Sr D1
9.350
11
9.450
2
7.450
25
8.900
15T
35.150
17
29
Beard, Zoe
Premier Gymnastics of the Rockies
1
7
Sr D2
9.200
20T
8.850
7T
8.050
21
8.975
9
35.075
12
30
Gardner, Lauren
Stars National Gymnastics Village
1
7
Sr D2
9.425
8T
8.900
6
7.600
26
9.050
7
34.975
13
31
Edelen, Brooklyn
Denver School of Gymnastics
1
7
Sr D2
9.225
19
8.525
14T
8.250
20
8.950
10T
34.950
14
32
Wheeler, Alyssa
Wichita Gymnastics Club
1
7
Sr D2
9.400
10
8.450
17
8.525
14T
8.450
26T
34.825
15
33
Sides, Lexie
Delta Gymnastics Center
1
7
Sr D2
9.000
27
8.400
18
8.600
12
8.800
17T
34.800
16
34
Yurwitz, Allie
Williams Center Inc
1
7
Sr D1
8.800
24
8.000
19
9.000
10
8.975
12
34.775
18
35
Elrod, Abigail
Ultimate Gymnastics
1
7
Sr D2
9.300
15T
7.950
21T
8.775
8T
8.650
23
34.675
17
36
Govett, Marin
Boulder Flyers
1
7
Sr D2
9.175
22T
7.900
23T
8.775
8T
8.800
17T
34.650
18
37
Crowe, Jordan
Delta Gymnastics Center
1
7
Sr D2
9.025
26
8.050
20
8.725
10
8.725
21
34.525
19
38
Hill, Calista
Active Athletics
1
7
Sr D2
9.200
20T
8.650
12
7.950
22*
8.700
22
34.500
20T
38
Cruz, Amanda
20 Mile Athletic Center
1
7
Sr D2
9.150
24T
8.950
5
7.950
22*
8.450
26T
34.500
20T
40
Kagarise, Sheanna
Stars National Gymnastics Village
1
7
Sr D1
9.500
3T
9.175
7
7.100
26
8.600
24T
34.375
19
41
Navarro, Gyllian
Alamo Gymnastics Center
1
7
Sr D2
9.425
8T
7.450
25
8.450
16
9.025
8
34.350
22
42
Traeger, Mei+Ling
Albuquerque Gymnastics School
1
7
Sr D2
9.275
18
8.725
11
7.200
29
8.825
15T
34.025
23
43
Valentine, Mikayla
Active Athletics
1
7
Sr D2
9.450
7
7.900
23T
7.475
27
8.800
17T
33.625
24
44
Powell, Makaela
Active Athletics
1
7
Sr D2
8.900
28
8.800
10
7.300
28
8.550
24
33.550
25
45
Sparks, Emily
Hopes and Dreams Gymnastic
1
7
Sr D2
9.150
24T
7.150
26
8.625
11
8.500
25
33.425
26
46
Palmer, Jade
Ka-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline
1
7
Sr D2
9.525
6
6.650
28
7.800
25
8.800
17T
32.775
27
46
Guernsey, Tessarose
Evergreen Lightning Boltz Gymnastics
1
7
Sr D1
9.025
23
6.300
25
8.675
16
8.775
21
32.775
20
48
Wilkerson, Sarah
Williams Center Inc
1
7
Sr D1
8.375
27
7.100
22
8.500
18T
8.550
26
32.525
21
49
Ludtke, Eisha
TIGAR
1
7
Sr D2
9.325
14
6.750
27
8.375
18
8.050
29
32.500
28
50
Lawson, Victoria
Jonesboro Gymnastics Academy
1
7
Sr D1
9.050
21T
6.000
26
8.275
22
9.150
5
32.475
22
51
Zahn, Courtney
20 Mile Athletic Center
1
7
Sr D2
9.300
15T
6.500
29
7.950
22T
8.400
28
32.150
29
52
Peterson, Sloan
Castle Rock School of Gymnastics
1
7
Sr D1
9.200
16
7.500
20T
6.700
28
8.600
24T
32.000
23
53
Moore, Gabrielle
Capital Area Gymnastics
1
7
Sr D1
9.500
3T
6.400
24
7.000
27
8.750
22
31.650
24
54
Benavides, Jessica
Sandia Acrobatic Gymnastics Academy
1
7
Sr D1
8.550
25
7.500
20T
8.075
23
7.450
28
31.575
25
55
Martinez, Karina
Ruidoso Gymnastics Assn.
1
7
Sr D1
8.250
28
7.000
23
7.725
24
8.400
27
31.375
26
56
Bucl, Madisyn
Northwest YMCA
1
7
Sr D1
8.500
26
4.950
27
8.500
18T
8.900
15T
30.850
27
57
Liu, Rayne
SunDance Gymnastics
1
7
Sr D1
9.400
9T
0.000
28
8.400
20
8.900
15T
26.700
28