My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Fall Into Edgewater Beach Resort Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Fall Into Edgewater Beach Resort Meet
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2013-10-042013-10-06 Edgewater Gymnastics AcademyClick here396
Meet Scores Session: 8
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  B,  G,  P,  S
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Bjerken, WhitneyAtlanta North Stars Gym 8 4 Group 19.250 19.500 19.475 19.425 137.650 1
2Herbert, AllieUltimate Gymnastics 8 4 Group 39.000 19.400 19.125 19.025 136.550 1
3Durham, HannahAtlanta North Stars Gym 8 4 Group 18.700 3T9.400 28.600 69.400 236.100 2
4Montalvo-Cesani, AlexaUltimate Gymnastics 8 4 Group 18.300 10T9.000 3T9.100 29.250 335.650 3
5Negron, JasmineAtlanta North Stars Gym 8 4 Group 18.650 59.000 3T9.050 38.925 635.625 4
6Herbert, ShayUltimate Gymnastics 8 4 Group 18.600 6T8.750 5T8.500 78.950 534.800 5
7Fair, LilyAtlanta North Stars Gym 8 4 Group 18.100 128.750 5T8.650 4T9.125 434.625 6
8Hughes, JamieAtlanta North Stars Gym 8 4 Group 28.500 5T8.000 79.025 18.900 334.425 1
9Horowitz, AgamStingray Gymnastics (Allstar) 8 4 Group 18.700 3T8.350 8T8.350 98.725 9T34.125 7
10Henry, DavisUltimate Gymnastics 8 4 Group 38.400 58.700 28.300 48.700 334.100 2
11Dickey, KristenUltimate Gymnastics 8 4 Group 28.500 5T8.500 38.400 38.650 434.050 2
12Shaffer, SarahUltimate Gymnastics 8 4 Group 28.650 48.150 68.125 69.100 134.025 3
13Bailey, BrynnAtlanta North Stars Gym 8 4 Group 18.300 10T8.700 78.150 118.725 9T33.875 8
14Snider, BrookeBuckhead Gymnastics Center 8 4 Group 18.800 28.350 8T8.250 108.425 1133.825 9
15Imhof, AlexaUltimate Gymnastics 8 4 Group 28.350 88.650 28.950 27.850 933.800 4
15Heineman, GraceBuckhead Gymnastics Center 8 4 Group 18.500 87.850 118.650 4T8.800 7T33.800 10
17Hobson, VashtiBuckhead Gymnastics Center 8 4 Group 29.000 18.800 17.475 88.500 5T33.775 5
17Paxson, BrookeStingray Gymnastics (Allstar) 8 4 Group 37.850 98.650 38.725 28.550 433.775 3
19Dempsey, IsabelBuckhead Gymnastics Center 8 4 Group 28.200 98.200 58.200 59.025 233.625 6
20Henry, EllieBuckhead Gymnastics Center 8 4 Group 28.850 27.650 88.375 48.500 5T33.375 7
21Bailey, RaelynWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer 8 4 Group 18.450 97.450 128.400 88.800 7T33.100 11
22Herring, JuliaBuckhead Gymnastics Center 8 4 Group 18.600 6T8.300 107.950 128.225 1233.075 12
23Jackson, SusannahEastern Shore Gymnastics Academy, Inc 8 4 Group 38.050 67.750 68.475 38.775 233.050 4
24Tortoriello, AmyStingray Gymnastics (Allstar) 8 4 Group 38.450 3T8.425 47.775 58.325 732.975 5
25Daigle, AnsleyEastern Shore Gymnastics Academy, Inc 8 4 Group 38.450 3T8.250 57.650 68.500 532.850 6
26Schwarz, ZoeBuckhead Gymnastics Center 8 4 Group 28.700 37.350 98.000 78.025 732.075 8
27Townsend, PeytonBuckhead Gymnastics Center 8 4 Group 28.450 78.400 47.150 97.925 831.925 9
28Ortis, AubreyEastern Shore Gymnastics Academy, Inc 8 4 Group 38.000 7T7.400 7T7.600 78.300 831.300 7
29O'Connor, MargaretEastern Shore Gymnastics Academy, Inc 8 4 Group 37.450 117.400 7T7.450 98.400 630.700 8
30Carson, AdrienneThomasville Twisters 8 4 Group 38.800 27.200 97.100 107.550 930.650 9
31Hugans, BironnaThomasville Twisters 8 4 Group 37.800 105.800 107.000 117.500 1028.100 10
32Vidal, SydneyThomasville Twisters 8 4 Group 27.200 106.350 107.025 107.150 1027.725 10
33Folsom, ColleenThomasville Twisters 8 4 Group 38.000 7T4.250 117.500 87.300 1127.050 11