MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
District Qualifier
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2013-08-24
2013-08-25
Golden Grip Gymnastics
Click here
186
District Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Golden Grip Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
3A,
4A,
5A
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Barton, Brentley
Golden Grip Gymnastics
3
2
All Age Divisions
9.300
6T
9.300
4
9.350
2
9.500
2
37.450
2
2
Ross, Lia
Golden Grip Gymnastics
3
2
All Age Divisions
9.500
4
9.000
8T
9.200
3
9.600
1
37.300
3
3
Chakravarthi, Ananya
Golden Grip Gymnastics
3
2
All Age Divisions
9.000
10
9.000
8T
9.450
1
9.450
3
36.900
4
3
Wallace, Gabrielle
Golden Grip Gymnastics
4
3
Junior C
9.400
8
9.350
3
8.800
4T
9.350
2T
36.900
4
5
Melander, Jillian
Golden Grip Gymnastics
4
3
Senior B
9.500
4T
9.200
4T
9.100
1
9.050
2
36.850
3
6
Flores, Gracie
Golden Grip Gymnastics
4
3
Junior C
9.600
5T
9.400
1T
8.600
6
9.100
8
36.700
5T
7
Spicer, Ella
Golden Grip Gymnastics
3
2
All Age Divisions
9.200
8
9.700
1
8.450
15T
9.250
7
36.600
5
8
Flores, Sophia
Golden Grip Gymnastics
4
3
Junior C
9.700
2T
9.100
6T
8.400
7
9.300
4T
36.500
7
9
Clay, Annabelle
Golden Grip Gymnastics
3
2
All Age Divisions
9.600
2T
9.250
5
8.500
13T
9.100
8
36.450
6
10
Friend, Sarah
Golden Grip Gymnastics
3
2
All Age Divisions
8.800
15T
9.200
6
9.000
5
9.300
6
36.300
7
11
Hardy, Natalie
Golden Grip Gymnastics
4
3
Senior A
9.250
6
8.825
6
8.500
5
8.700
7
35.275
6
12
Ismael, Sally
Golden Grip Gymnastics
3
2
All Age Divisions
8.900
11T
8.600
13T
8.750
9
8.850
13
35.100
10
13
Savarese, Natalie
Golden Grip Gymnastics
3
2
All Age Divisions
8.800
15T
8.600
13T
8.450
15T
9.000
9T
34.850
11
14
Grace Godwin, Ella
Golden Grip Gymnastics
3
2
All Age Divisions
8.700
18
8.100
21
8.900
6
8.900
11T
34.600
13
15
Waterhouse, Trinity
Golden Grip Gymnastics
3
2
All Age Divisions
9.300
6T
7.700
24
8.850
7
8.700
17T
34.550
14
16
Ichiba, Mia
Golden Grip Gymnastics
3
2
All Age Divisions
8.400
20T
9.000
8T
8.500
13T
8.500
22
34.400
15
17
Ichiba, Anna
Golden Grip Gymnastics
2
4
Junior A
7.800
5
9.150
4
8.000
6
8.650
4
33.600
5
18
Indioukov, Maria
Golden Grip Gymnastics
3
2
All Age Divisions
8.000
24T
8.000
22T
8.550
12
8.800
14T
33.350
18
19
Bourgeois, Elizabeth
Golden Grip Gymnastics
3
2
All Age Divisions
8.800
15T
8.000
22T
8.000
19
8.400
23
33.200
19T
20
Hudy, Brooke
Golden Grip Gymnastics
2
4
Senior A
7.800
5
9.200
3
7.300
7
7.550
5
31.850
5
21
Davis, Kymberly
Golden Grip Gymnastics
2
4
Senior B
7.200
8
9.200
4
7.000
8
8.150
5
31.550
6
22
Almholt, Erika
Golden Grip Gymnastics
2
4
Junior C
7.650
5
8.600
7
8.000
7
7.000
7
31.250
7
23
Bonura, Sophia
Golden Grip Gymnastics
3
2
All Age Divisions
8.900
11T
3.300
27
8.700
10
9.400
4T
30.300
27