MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Chow's 11th Annual 2014 Winter Classic Invit
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2014-01-17
2014-01-19
Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute
1081
Chow's 11th Annual 2014 Winter Classic Invit - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Triad Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Brandmeyer, Alexa
Triad Gymnastics
B07
XB
Group C
9.675
1
9.775
1
9.250
1
9.450
3T
38.150
1
2
Smith, Olivia
Triad Gymnastics
B07
XB
Group D
9.450
4T
9.525
4T
9.500
1
9.450
2
37.925
1
3
Patton, Rachel
Triad Gymnastics
B07
XB
Group E
9.700
1
9.500
2T
9.225
1
9.325
4
37.750
1
4
Heitz, Rachel
Triad Gymnastics
B07
XB
Group E
9.625
3
9.500
2T
8.825
4T
9.550
2
37.500
2
5
Pilch, Remington
Triad Gymnastics
B07
XB
Group A
9.150
6
9.550
2T
9.125
4
9.500
1
37.325
2
6
Wendling, Piper
Triad Gymnastics
B10
XG
Group B
9.400
1
9.300
3
9.250
1
9.350
1
37.300
1
7
Farrell, Kaitlyn
Triad Gymnastics
B10
XG
Group E
9.450
3
9.150
3
9.200
1
8.950
2
36.750
1
7
Versteegh, Ellie
Triad Gymnastics
B07
XB
Group E
9.375
5
9.400
5T
8.825
4T
9.150
6
36.750
4
9
Snow, Kaylynne
Triad Gymnastics
B12
XS
Group D
8.700
7
9.600
1
9.300
1T
9.050
4T
36.650
2
10
Brenning, Sydney
Triad Gymnastics
B12
XS
Group C
8.650
6T
9.600
1
9.050
8
9.150
2T
36.450
3
11
Waring, Hadley
Triad Gymnastics
B12
XS
Group B
8.650
4
9.650
1
9.400
4
8.650
10
36.350
3
12
McClure, Ellen
Triad Gymnastics
B07
XB
Group E
9.675
2
9.575
1
8.550
8T
8.375
10
36.175
7
13
Wendling, Sydni
Triad Gymnastics
B12
XS
Group E
9.200
2
9.600
1
8.000
11
9.350
3
36.150
5
13
Ascherl, Addie
Triad Gymnastics
B10
XG
Group D
9.350
3
9.000
4
8.900
3
8.900
4
36.150
3
15
Whipple, Addy
Triad Gymnastics
B07
XB
Group B
9.000
5T
9.625
1
8.525
4
8.975
3
36.125
2
16
Kallem, Gracie
Triad Gymnastics
B07
XB
Group C
9.325
5
9.425
4
8.450
9
8.900
7
36.100
6
17
Brincks, Alaina
Triad Gymnastics
B07
XB
Group C
9.100
9
8.825
10
8.675
7
9.475
2
36.075
7
18
Murray, Cleao
Triad Gymnastics
B12
XS
Group C
8.750
4
9.500
3
9.100
6T
8.700
8
36.050
4
19
Slipka, Nora
Triad Gymnastics
B07
XB
Group B
9.475
1
9.500
3
7.625
9
9.250
2
35.850
3
20
Bui, Vina
Triad Gymnastics
B10
XG
Group E
9.600
2
9.300
1T
7.750
10
9.100
1
35.750
3
21
Bowker, Grace
Triad Gymnastics
B12
XS
Group E
8.600
6
9.400
2T
8.800
10
8.900
9T
35.700
8
22
Hilton, McKenna
Triad Gymnastics
B07
XB
Group A
8.400
10
9.550
2T
8.625
8
9.000
4
35.575
8
22
Formanek, Jourdon
Triad Gymnastics
B07
XB
Group C
9.375
3
8.300
11
8.750
6
9.150
5
35.575
11
24
Kelly, Brooklyn
Triad Gymnastics
B10
XG
Group B
8.550
9
8.800
8T
9.150
2
9.000
3
35.500
2
24
Boettger, Madison
Triad Gymnastics
B12
XS
Group E
8.400
7T
9.050
8
9.100
5T
8.950
8
35.500
9
26
Mann, Madison
Triad Gymnastics
B10
XG
Group D
8.950
5
9.100
3
8.100
8T
9.150
3
35.300
4
27
McKee, Megan
Triad Gymnastics
B07
XB
Group E
9.050
8
8.800
10
8.875
2T
8.500
9
35.225
9
28
Peters, Jeanne
Triad Gymnastics
B10
XG
Group C
8.950
6
9.200
3T
8.600
5
8.400
5T
35.150
3
28
Erlemeier, Jayci
Triad Gymnastics
B07
XB
Group D
9.150
10
8.600
11
8.375
9
9.025
8
35.150
10
30
Baker, Maya
Triad Gymnastics
B12
XS
Group C
8.000
12
9.550
2
9.000
9T
8.500
11
35.050
11
31
Van Wyk, Claire
Triad Gymnastics
B07
XB
Group A
8.425
9
9.150
8
8.725
7
8.600
9
34.900
10
32
Dalton, Ellie
Triad Gymnastics
B10
XG
Group B
8.950
4T
9.200
4T
7.650
10
9.050
2
34.850
7
33
Woerdehoff, Tessa
Triad Gymnastics
B12
XS
Group B
8.100
9T
9.350
6
8.550
9
8.800
7T
34.800
8T
33
Gehrels, Kayley
Triad Gymnastics
B10
XG
Group C
9.000
3T
9.200
3T
8.300
8
8.300
8T
34.800
5
35
Bloom, Aubree
Triad Gymnastics
B07
XB
Group D
9.000
11
9.425
7
8.000
11
8.300
11
34.725
11
36
Brimeyer, Ava
Triad Gymnastics
B10
XG
Group E
9.000
7T
8.800
5T
8.000
7T
8.800
4
34.600
4
37
Stamp, Ella
Triad Gymnastics
B12
XS
Group B
8.050
11
9.400
5
8.500
10
8.550
11T
34.500
10
38
Driscoll, Sydney
Triad Gymnastics
B10
XG
Group A
8.600
6T
8.700
5
8.650
1
8.450
7
34.400
4
39
Slifka, Emma
Triad Gymnastics
B08
XP
Group B
9.350
3
8.375
4
7.900
4
8.400
4
34.025
3
40
Weems, Jordan
Triad Gymnastics
B10
XG
Group D
8.750
7
8.200
9
8.550
5
8.500
6T
34.000
5
41
Hutchinson, Averie
Triad Gymnastics
B10
XG
Group E
9.150
5
8.500
8
8.450
5
7.800
9
33.900
7
42
Donahue, Sydney
Triad Gymnastics
B10
XG
Group C
9.000
3T
8.800
7
7.200
11
8.750
3T
33.750
10
43
Riemenschneider, Kelsey
Triad Gymnastics
B08
XP
Group E
9.375
3T
8.300
6
7.000
7
8.625
4
33.300
6
44
Rounceville, Ashlyn
Triad Gymnastics
B10
XG
Group E
9.000
7T
7.600
11
8.250
6
8.250
8
33.100
9
45
Walz, Haleigh
Triad Gymnastics
B07
XB
Group E
8.100
10
8.300
11
8.425
11
8.150
11
32.975
11
46
Davis, Dena
Triad Gymnastics
B08
XP
Group B
9.450
1
8.050
5
7.250
7
8.100
5
32.850
6
47
Paeper, Raina
Triad Gymnastics
B10
XG
Group B
8.800
7
8.000
10T
7.300
12
8.600
10T
32.700
11
48
Peters, Erica
Triad Gymnastics
B08
XP
Group A
9.200
3T
8.700
4
6.450
7
8.150
4
32.500
6
49
Gilbert, Ella
Triad Gymnastics
B07
XB
Group B
6.950
9
9.100
7T
7.700
8
8.650
6
32.400
9
50
Houde, Riley
Triad Gymnastics
B08
XP
Group C
8.975
7
7.850
7
6.975
7
8.375
5
32.175
7