SV# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Johnson, Brynlie | Flathead Gym |
1 |
5A |
Div C | 8.700 1 | 9.475 1 | 9.400 1 | 9.600 1 | 37.175 1 |
2 | Gunlikson, Emily | Flathead Gym |
1 |
5A |
Div D | 8.700 1 | 9.050 3 | 9.350 1 | 9.250 1 | 36.350 1 |
3 | Khoma, Faith | Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur |
1 |
5A |
Div A | 8.600 1 | 9.300 3 | 9.000 2T | 9.250 1 | 36.150 1 |
4 | Walters, Trinity | Billings Gymnastics School |
1 |
5A |
Div D | 8.575 3 | 9.300 1 | 9.000 3T | 8.725 2 | 35.600 2 |
5 | Santerno, Danielle | Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur |
1 |
5A |
Div B | 8.400 4 | 9.000 3 | 9.300 1 | 8.650 1 | 35.350 1 |
6 | Sullivan-Brennan, Faith | Flathead Gym |
1 |
5A |
Div B | 8.500 1T | 9.300 1 | 9.050 3 | 8.425 4 | 35.275 2 |
7 | Priest, Brianna | Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur |
1 |
5A |
Div A | 8.175 5 | 9.325 2 | 9.075 1 | 8.675 3 | 35.250 2 |
8 | Uemoto, Tegan | Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur |
1 |
5A |
Div C | 8.400 2 | 8.950 4 | 9.325 2 | 8.350 5 | 35.025 2 |
9 | Avery, Ryleigh | Billings Gymnastics School |
1 |
5A |
Div D | 8.100 7 | 9.250 2 | 8.925 5 | 8.550 3 | 34.825 3 |
10 | Roe, Dallas | Billings Gymnastics School |
1 |
5A |
Div C | 8.250 4T | 9.250 2 | 8.850 5 | 8.375 3T | 34.725 3 |
11 | Frey, Bethany | Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur |
1 |
5A |
Div C | 8.050 9T | 9.225 3 | 9.100 4 | 8.250 7 | 34.625 4 |
12 | Scarola, Caitlin | Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur |
1 |
5A |
Div A | 8.250 3 | 9.100 4 | 9.000 3T | 8.150 5 | 34.500 3 |
13 | Murnane, Maria | Golden Triangle Gymnastics Club |
1 |
5A |
Div D | 8.550 4 | 8.800 4 | 8.725 6 | 8.250 5T | 34.325 4 |
14 | Ranea Hoback, Rebekah | Flathead Gym |
1 |
5A |
Div D | 8.000 8 | 8.700 5 | 9.075 2 | 8.500 4 | 34.275 5 |
15 | Sheets, Riley | Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur |
1 |
5A |
Div A | 7.650 9 | 9.350 1 | 8.525 7 | 8.725 2 | 34.250 4 |
16 | Feller, Emily | Helena Athletic Club |
1 |
5A |
Div B | 8.300 6T | 9.100 2 | 8.450 7 | 8.150 6T | 34.000 3 |
17 | McGrath, Lexie | Helena Athletic Club |
1 |
5A |
Div C | 8.200 6 | 8.900 5T | 8.525 6 | 8.300 6 | 33.925 5 |
18 | Mathes, Allie | Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur |
1 |
5A |
Div C | 8.100 8 | 8.075 9 | 9.250 3 | 8.400 2 | 33.825 6 |
19 | Cephers, Emily | Flathead Gym |
1 |
5A |
Div B | 8.150 8 | 7.900 8T | 9.150 2 | 8.475 2 | 33.675 4 |
20 | Frewin, Rayne | Billings Gymnastics School |
1 |
5A |
Div A | 8.200 4 | 8.725 6 | 8.600 6 | 8.125 6T | 33.650 5 |
21 | Brenneman, Alexyn | Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur |
1 |
5A |
Div D | 8.650 2 | 7.650 9 | 9.000 4T | 8.250 6T | 33.550 6 |
22 | Breum, Hailey | Billings Gymnastics School |
1 |
5A |
Div B | 8.450 3 | 8.975 4 | 7.950 10 | 8.150 7T | 33.525 5 |
23 | Stark, Kendall | Billings Gymnastics School |
1 |
5A |
Div B | 8.100 9T | 8.825 5 | 8.350 8 | 8.000 10 | 33.275 6 |
24 | Brown, Maisee | Billings Gymnastics School |
1 |
5A |
Div C | 8.050 10T | 8.900 6T | 7.800 11 | 8.375 4T | 33.125 7 |
25 | moseman, Haley | Helena Athletic Club |
1 |
5A |
Div B | 8.300 7T | 7.800 11 | 8.525 5T | 8.450 3 | 33.075 7 |
25 | Carson, Lexi | Helena Athletic Club |
1 |
5A |
Div C | 8.300 3 | 8.200 7 | 8.425 8 | 8.150 8 | 33.075 8 |
27 | Broesder, Natalie | Golden Triangle Gymnastics Club |
1 |
5A |
Div A | 8.300 2 | 8.475 8 | 8.175 10 | 8.000 8T | 32.950 6 |
28 | Vincent, Rachel | Helena Athletic Club |
1 |
5A |
Div D | 8.300 5 | 8.650 6 | 7.850 11 | 8.100 7 | 32.900 7 |
29 | Depasquale, Shaylin | Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur |
1 |
5A |
Div A | 7.750 8 | 8.550 7 | 8.425 8 | 8.125 7T | 32.850 7 |
30 | Johnson, Sheridan | Golden Triangle Gymnastics Club |
1 |
5A |
Div D | 8.250 6 | 7.950 8 | 8.500 7 | 8.050 8T | 32.750 8 |
31 | Murphy, Lydia | Billings Gymnastics School |
1 |
5A |
Div B | 8.350 5 | 8.450 6 | 7.400 12 | 8.350 5 | 32.550 8 |
32 | Snow, Hannah | Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur |
1 |
5A |
Div C | 8.150 7 | 8.100 8 | 8.100 9 | 7.900 10 | 32.250 9 |
33 | Bailey, Madilynn | Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur |
1 |
5A |
Div B | 7.350 12 | 7.900 9T | 8.800 4 | 8.050 9 | 32.100 9 |
34 | Lowe, Jessica | Billings Gymnastics School |
1 |
5A |
Div B | 8.500 2T | 8.150 7 | 7.550 11 | 7.725 11 | 31.925 10 |
35 | Whipple, Autumn | Smiley Gymnastics |
1 |
5A |
Div C | 7.450 11T | 8.000 10 | 8.450 7 | 7.950 9 | 31.850 10 |
36 | Torgerson, Riley | Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur |
1 |
5A |
Div A | 7.500 11 | 8.750 5 | 8.725 5 | 6.800 12 | 31.775 8 |
37 | Brodbent, Morgan | Smiley Gymnastics |
1 |
5A |
Div D | 7.750 9T | 7.450 10 | 8.425 8 | 8.050 9T | 31.675 9 |
38 | Soule, Tristin | Helena Athletic Club |
1 |
5A |
Div B | 8.100 10T | 7.850 10 | 8.250 9 | 7.425 12 | 31.625 11 |
39 | Simon, Schauntae | Smiley Gymnastics |
1 |
5A |
Div B | 7.400 11 | 7.550 12 | 8.525 6T | 8.100 8 | 31.575 12 |
40 | Ekberg, Catilyn | Smiley Gymnastics |
1 |
5A |
Div D | 7.700 12 | 8.150 7 | 8.350 9 | 7.300 11 | 31.500 10 |
41 | Zastrow, Katelyn | Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur |
1 |
5A |
Div A | 7.550 10 | 6.400 12 | 8.750 4 | 8.300 4 | 31.000 9 |
42 | Hansen, Libby | Helena Athletic Club |
1 |
5A |
Div A | 7.800 7 | 7.700 10 | 7.425 11 | 8.000 9T | 30.925 10 |
43 | Norberg, Brianna | Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur |
1 |
5A |
Div C | 8.250 5T | 7.300 12 | 7.750 12 | 7.600 11 | 30.900 11 |
44 | Peterson, Braylyn | Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur |
1 |
5A |
Div A | 7.900 6 | 7.900 9 | 7.375 12 | 7.700 10T | 30.875 11 |
45 | Dodson, Angelynn | Billings Gymnastics School |
1 |
5A |
Div D | 7.750 10T | 7.175 11 | 7.500 12 | 7.875 10 | 30.300 11 |
46 | Brady, Echo | Smiley Gymnastics |
1 |
5A |
Div C | 7.450 12T | 7.500 11 | 8.000 10 | 7.200 12 | 30.150 12 |
47 | Aklestad, Samantha | Golden Triangle Gymnastics Club |
1 |
5A |
Div D | 7.750 11T | 7.000 12 | 7.900 10 | 6.850 12 | 29.500 12 |
48 | Little, Kinley | Smiley Gymnastics |
1 |
5A |
Div A | 6.450 12 | 7.000 11 | 8.225 9 | 7.700 11T | 29.375 12 |
|