10# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Martelli, Grace | U.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
P |
Division B | 9.675 1 | 9.350 2 | 9.150 3 | 9.625 1 | 37.800 1 |
2 | Wojcik, Meyla | Ultimate Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
6 |
Division B | 9.475 1 | 9.500 1 | 9.325 1 | 9.325 3 | 37.625 1 |
3 | Mitchell, Abby | Diamond Gymnastics and Dance Academy Inc. |
3 |
6 |
Division C | 9.425 1 | 9.025 1 | 9.500 1 | 9.525 1 | 37.475 1 |
4 | Sultuska, Harly | U.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
P |
Division A | 9.100 3 | 9.275 2 | 9.250 1 | 9.425 4 | 37.050 1 |
5 | McRaney, Meredith | The Brook-Lin Center for Gymnastics and Dance Inc. |
3 |
P |
Division C | 9.500 2 | 9.050 1 | 9.050 3T | 9.375 6 | 36.975 1 |
6 | Laufer, Alexus | U.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
P |
Division C | 9.200 8 | 9.000 2T | 9.100 2 | 9.525 2 | 36.825 2 |
7 | Piccorossi, Anna | U.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
P |
Division C | 9.300 6 | 8.850 6 | 9.050 4T | 9.600 1 | 36.800 3 |
8 | Williams, Maddie | Laniers Gymnastics Inc. |
3 |
P |
Division B | 8.950 5 | 9.000 5 | 9.300 1 | 9.425 5 | 36.675 2 |
9 | Brascia, Anna | Laniers Gymnastics Inc. |
3 |
P |
Division B | 8.900 6 | 9.425 1 | 8.700 8 | 9.525 2 | 36.550 3 |
10 | Malachi, Tenay | Laniers Gymnastics Inc. |
3 |
P |
Division B | 9.225 2 | 8.750 8 | 9.000 6 | 9.450 4 | 36.425 4 |
11 | Childs, Summer | The Brook-Lin Center for Gymnastics and Dance Inc. |
3 |
P |
Division C | 9.350 4T | 9.000 3T | 8.625 7 | 9.275 10 | 36.250 4 |
12 | Sierra Mundo, Valerie | U.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
P |
Division A | 8.800 6 | 8.725 3 | 9.125 3 | 9.575 1 | 36.225 2 |
13 | Porter, Xian | Empire Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
6 |
Division C | 8.900 4 | 8.775 3 | 9.100 3 | 9.350 2 | 36.125 2 |
14 | Davis, Jessalyn | Laniers Gymnastics Inc. |
3 |
P |
Division C | 9.550 1 | 8.725 7 | 8.475 10 | 9.350 7T | 36.100 5 |
15 | Hunter, Caroline | Diamond Gymnastics and Dance Academy Inc. |
3 |
6 |
Division B | 9.425 2 | 8.750 3 | 8.650 7 | 9.225 4 | 36.050 2 |
16 | Whelan, Grace | Nashville Gymnastics Training Center |
3 |
P |
Division B | 8.650 8T | 9.100 3 | 8.650 9 | 9.475 3 | 35.875 5 |
17 | Locht, Danielle | U.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
P |
Division C | 9.350 5T | 9.000 4T | 8.100 11 | 9.400 4T | 35.850 6 |
17 | Dyer, Kendall | Nashville Gymnastics Training Center |
3 |
P |
Division B | 8.250 12 | 9.025 4 | 9.250 2 | 9.325 6T | 35.850 6 |
19 | Diamond, Kayla | Laniers Gymnastics Inc. |
3 |
P |
Division C | 8.800 11 | 8.475 9 | 9.175 1 | 9.350 8T | 35.800 7 |
19 | L'esperace, Sierra | Laniers Gymnastics Inc. |
3 |
P |
Division B | 8.650 9T | 8.900 6T | 9.025 5 | 9.225 10 | 35.800 7 |
21 | Chouinard, Lilly | U.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
P |
Division A | 9.325 1 | 8.550 4 | 8.350 5T | 9.525 2 | 35.750 3 |
22 | Njoku, Uzoamaka | Athletes In Motion (Gym Gems) |
3 |
6 |
Division B | 9.000 4T | 8.225 7 | 9.125 3 | 9.375 2 | 35.725 3 |
22 | Bayles, Chloe | Athletes In Motion (Gym Gems) |
3 |
6 |
Division A | 8.750 4T | 8.600 1 | 9.175 2 | 9.200 4T | 35.725 1 |
22 | Gray, Tara | Stars and Stripes Gymnastics |
3 |
P |
Division B | 8.575 11 | 8.900 7T | 9.100 4 | 9.150 11 | 35.725 8 |
25 | Joyner, Rebekah | River City Gymnastics Inc. |
3 |
P |
Division C | 8.550 12 | 8.925 5 | 9.000 5 | 9.225 12 | 35.700 8 |
26 | Hawkins, Neysa | Laniers Gymnastics Inc. |
3 |
P |
Division C | 9.425 3 | 8.200 10 | 8.600 8T | 9.400 5T | 35.625 9 |
27 | Barton, Talia | Nashville Gymnastics Training Center |
3 |
P |
Division C | 8.850 10 | 8.700 8 | 8.600 9T | 9.350 9T | 35.500 10 |
28 | Keller, Alexis | Diamond Gymnastics and Dance Academy Inc. |
3 |
6 |
Division B | 9.350 3 | 8.500 5 | 8.200 9 | 9.400 1 | 35.450 4 |
28 | Meier, Mackenzie | Diamond Gymnastics and Dance Academy Inc. |
3 |
6 |
Division A | 8.650 6T | 8.300 5 | 9.250 1 | 9.250 3 | 35.450 2 |
30 | Scharf, Chaya | U.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
P |
Division A | 8.650 8T | 9.300 1 | 8.125 9 | 9.325 6 | 35.400 4 |
31 | Billings, Alexis | Ultimate Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
6 |
Division B | 8.900 6T | 8.425 6 | 9.175 2 | 8.850 7T | 35.350 5 |
32 | Govender, Emma | Athletes In Motion (Gym Gems) |
3 |
6 |
Division B | 8.850 8 | 8.175 8 | 9.000 4 | 9.150 5 | 35.175 6 |
33 | LaRosa, Abbey | The Brook-Lin Center for Gymnastics and Dance Inc. |
3 |
P |
Division B | 9.100 4 | 8.550 9T | 8.250 11 | 9.250 8T | 35.150 9 |
34 | Killingsworth, Peyton | Laniers Gymnastics Inc. |
3 |
P |
Division C | 9.225 7 | 7.650 11 | 8.750 6 | 9.450 3 | 35.075 11 |
35 | Castro, Alexa | Empire Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
6 |
Division C | 8.400 9 | 8.325 4 | 9.150 2 | 9.175 4 | 35.050 3 |
36 | Bowles, Izabela | Athletes In Motion (Gym Gems) |
3 |
6 |
Division A | 8.775 3 | 8.500 3 | 8.550 6T | 9.200 5T | 35.025 3 |
37 | Stoecklein, Morgan | Arising Stars Gymnastic Center |
3 |
6 |
Division A | 8.600 8 | 8.275 6 | 8.825 3 | 9.275 2 | 34.975 4 |
38 | Payne, Autumn | River City Gymnastics Inc. |
3 |
P |
Division B | 9.150 3 | 8.550 10T | 8.200 12 | 9.050 12 | 34.950 10 |
38 | Thomas, Chloe | U.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
P |
Division A | 8.650 9T | 8.250 5 | 8.925 4 | 9.125 9 | 34.950 5 |
40 | Williams, Cassidy | Laniers Gymnastics Inc. |
3 |
P |
Division B | 8.850 7 | 8.250 11 | 8.500 10 | 9.325 7T | 34.925 11 |
41 | Austin, Maleah | The Brook-Lin Center for Gymnastics and Dance Inc. |
3 |
P |
Division B | 8.650 10T | 8.100 12 | 8.875 7 | 9.250 9T | 34.875 12 |
42 | Bridges, Jordan | Stars and Stripes Gymnastics |
3 |
P |
Division A | 8.600 10 | 7.650 9T | 9.200 2 | 9.375 5 | 34.825 6 |
43 | Funk, Megan | Arising Stars Gymnastic Center |
3 |
6 |
Division C | 8.550 7 | 8.800 2 | 8.700 4 | 8.700 8 | 34.750 4 |
44 | Katherine Rookis, Mary | U.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
P |
Division A | 8.675 7 | 8.150 6 | 8.350 6T | 9.475 3 | 34.650 7 |
45 | Billings, Cadence | Ultimate Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
6 |
Division A | 8.900 2 | 8.425 4 | 8.550 7T | 8.650 9 | 34.525 5 |
46 | Tharpe, Emily | Ultimate Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
6 |
Division B | 8.300 11 | 8.825 2 | 8.350 8 | 8.850 8T | 34.325 7 |
47 | Owen, Olivia | Arising Stars Gymnastic Center |
3 |
6 |
Division B | 8.775 9 | 8.675 4 | 8.175 10 | 8.600 9 | 34.225 8 |
48 | Kliebert, Gabbi | Athletes In Motion (Gym Gems) |
3 |
6 |
Division B | 8.900 7T | 7.500 10 | 8.675 6 | 9.050 6 | 34.125 9 |
49 | Smith, Kallie | Jump In Gymnastics and Tumbling |
3 |
6 |
Division A | 8.650 7T | 7.950 7 | 8.550 8T | 8.925 7 | 34.075 6 |
50 | Brown, Jordan | Athletes In Motion (Gym Gems) |
3 |
6 |
Division A | 9.150 1 | 8.525 2 | 6.750 10 | 9.350 1 | 33.775 7 |
51 | Baptist, Aneesah | Ultimate Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
6 |
Division C | 8.950 3 | 7.650 6 | 8.375 6 | 8.725 7 | 33.700 5 |
52 | Weilbaecher, Olivia | Empire Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
6 |
Division A | 8.550 9 | 7.325 9 | 8.650 5 | 9.150 6 | 33.675 8 |
53 | Rowell, Brayden | U.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
P |
Division A | 9.050 4 | 7.650 10T | 7.575 11 | 9.275 7 | 33.550 8 |
54 | Defranco, Jordan | Pensacola Gymnastics Club |
3 |
6 |
Division C | 8.200 10 | 8.025 5 | 8.050 8 | 9.250 3 | 33.525 6 |
55 | Tolbert, Skye | U.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
P |
Division A | 9.200 2 | 7.675 8 | 7.525 12 | 9.100 10 | 33.500 9 |
56 | Bearden, Bradleigh | River City Gymnastics Inc. |
3 |
P |
Division A | 9.000 5 | 7.500 11T | 7.650 10 | 9.025 11 | 33.175 10 |
57 | Suter-Thallemer, Maria | Laniers Gymnastics Inc. |
3 |
P |
Division C | 9.125 9 | 7.200 12 | 7.400 12 | 9.250 11 | 32.975 12 |
57 | Carrico, Madison | River City Gymnastics Inc. |
3 |
P |
Division A | 8.575 11 | 6.850 13 | 8.350 7T | 9.200 8 | 32.975 11 |
59 | Parkerson, Bryleigh | Moultrie YMCA |
3 |
6 |
Division C | 8.675 6 | 7.400 8 | 8.025 9 | 8.800 5 | 32.900 7 |
60 | Parkerson, Alexis | Moultrie YMCA |
3 |
6 |
Division C | 8.850 5 | 7.025 9 | 8.250 7 | 8.750 6 | 32.875 8 |
61 | Dacus, Sophia | River City Gymnastics Inc. |
3 |
P |
Division A | 8.100 13 | 7.900 7 | 8.275 8 | 8.550 13 | 32.825 12 |
62 | Woodcock, Ella | River City Gymnastics Inc. |
3 |
P |
Division A | 8.500 12 | 7.500 12T | 7.475 13 | 8.925 12 | 32.400 13 |
63 | Ellenberger, Abigail | Pensacola Gymnastics Club |
3 |
6 |
Division C | 8.450 8 | 6.700 10 | 8.650 5 | 8.550 9 | 32.350 9 |
64 | Florio, Abigail | S.E.G.A. Gymnastics and Cheer |
3 |
6 |
Division B | 8.200 12 | 6.750 12 | 8.875 5 | 8.450 10 | 32.275 10 |
65 | Beck, Sara | Arising Stars Gymnastic Center |
3 |
6 |
Division A | 8.750 5T | 7.475 8 | 7.350 9 | 8.500 10 | 32.075 9 |
66 | Britt, Karin | S.E.G.A. Gymnastics and Cheer |
3 |
6 |
Division C | 8.000 11 | 7.500 7 | 7.925 10 | 8.350 11 | 31.775 10 |
67 | Jones, Brooklyn | Arising Stars Gymnastic Center |
3 |
6 |
Division B | 8.750 10 | 7.650 9 | 6.950 11 | 8.250 11 | 31.600 11 |
68 | Payne, Shayna | Pensacola Gymnastics Club |
3 |
6 |
Division A | 8.200 10 | 5.600 10 | 8.700 4 | 8.800 8 | 31.300 10 |
69 | Mead, Genevieve | Pensacola Gymnastics Club |
3 |
6 |
Division C | 9.100 2 | 5.400 11 | 7.175 11 | 8.525 10 | 30.200 11 |
70 | Austin, Ra'Mya | Moultrie YMCA |
3 |
6 |
Division B | 9.000 5T | 6.800 11 | 5.650 12 | 8.025 12 | 29.475 12 |
|