6P# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Kent, Olivia | Woodlands Gymnastics Academy |
1 |
6P |
L6 Jr C | 9.150 3 | 9.500 1 | 9.200 1 | 8.700 3T | 36.550 1 |
2 | Wright, Lauryn | Bannon's Gymnastix Inc. |
1 |
6P |
L6 Jr C | 9.550 1 | 9.050 2 | 8.650 2T | 9.000 1 | 36.250 2 |
3 | Nieto, Priscilla | Woodlands Gymnastics Academy |
1 |
6P |
L6 Jr B | 9.250 1 | 8.650 2 | 9.400 1 | 8.750 4 | 36.050 1 |
3 | Reese, Lanie | Rowland-Ballard School |
1 |
6P |
L6 Jr A | 9.100 1 | 9.050 1 | 8.650 3 | 9.250 1 | 36.050 1 |
5 | Skyler, Amanda | K2 Academy of Kids Sports |
1 |
6A |
All Age Divisions | 9.300 1 | 8.850 1T | 8.800 4T | 8.950 1 | 35.900 1 |
6 | West, Peyton | Cypress |
1 |
6P |
L6 Jr B | 9.200 2T | 8.300 5 | 9.250 2T | 8.800 3 | 35.550 2 |
7 | Haitt, Anna | Rowland-Ballard School |
1 |
6P |
L6 Jr B | 8.800 7 | 8.450 3T | 9.250 2T | 8.900 2 | 35.400 3 |
8 | McGuire, Emma | Rowland-Ballard School |
1 |
6P |
L6 Jr B | 9.100 4 | 7.900 6 | 9.200 4 | 9.000 1 | 35.200 4 |
8 | Henderson, Jessica | Basel's All Star Gymnastics and Cheer |
1 |
6A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 2 | 8.850 1T | 8.800 4T | 8.550 4 | 35.200 2 |
10 | Lazar, Anna | Rowland-Ballard School |
1 |
6P |
L6 Jr C | 9.200 2 | 9.000 3 | 7.700 7 | 8.800 2 | 34.700 3 |
11 | Dujka, Kalyn | Kinetics Gymnastics and Cheer |
1 |
6P |
L6 Jr B | 8.700 8 | 8.700 1 | 8.900 5 | 8.300 5T | 34.600 5 |
12 | Nelson, Emma | Basel's All Star Gymnastics and Cheer |
1 |
6A |
All Age Divisions | 8.550 7 | 8.100 9 | 8.925 2 | 8.925 2 | 34.500 3 |
12 | Neff, MAdeline | Rowland-Ballard School |
1 |
6P |
L6 Jr C | 8.650 5 | 8.500 4 | 8.650 2T | 8.700 3T | 34.500 4 |
14 | Doering-Ough, Kirsten | Woodlands Gymnastics Academy |
1 |
6P |
L 6 SR B | 9.000 2 | 8.750 1 | 8.750 1 | 7.950 5 | 34.450 1 |
15 | Bent, Mia | Cypress |
1 |
6P |
L6 Jr A | 8.900 2T | 8.000 3 | 8.500 4 | 8.900 2 | 34.300 2 |
16 | Meece, Mackenzie | K2 Academy of Kids Sports |
1 |
6A |
All Age Divisions | 7.950 14 | 8.500 4 | 9.300 1 | 8.450 6 | 34.200 4 |
16 | Logiudice, Nicole | Bannon's Gymnastix Inc. |
1 |
6P |
L6 SR A | 9.200 1 | 7.800 3 | 8.250 3 | 8.950 1 | 34.200 1 |
18 | Rose, Sarah | Rowland-Ballard School |
1 |
6P |
L6 SR A | 9.000 3 | 8.550 1 | 8.450 1 | 8.100 2 | 34.100 2 |
19 | Schwartz, Rachel | Mazeika's Elite Gymnastics |
1 |
6A |
All Age Divisions | 8.400 9T | 8.200 8 | 8.750 6 | 8.250 9 | 33.600 5 |
19 | Henley, Elizabeth | Champions Gymnastics |
1 |
6P |
L6 Jr B | 8.250 9 | 8.450 3T | 8.600 6 | 8.300 5T | 33.600 6 |
21 | Kotch, Michelle | K2 Academy of Kids Sports |
1 |
6A |
All Age Divisions | 8.700 5 | 8.350 5T | 8.500 7T | 8.000 11 | 33.550 6 |
22 | Amstutz, Claire | Katy Kips Gymnastics Club |
1 |
6P |
L 6 SR B | 9.250 1 | 8.600 2 | 7.500 4 | 8.000 4 | 33.350 2 |
23 | Webb, McKenna | Powersports |
1 |
6P |
L6 Jr A | 8.900 2T | 8.300 2 | 8.450 5 | 7.600 8 | 33.250 3 |
24 | Schroeder, Makenna | Kinetics Gymnastics and Cheer |
1 |
6P |
L6 SR A | 9.100 2 | 7.750 4 | 8.350 2 | 8.000 3 | 33.200 3 |
25 | Whitehead, Peyton | Cypress |
1 |
6P |
L6 Jr A | 8.550 7 | 7.000 5T | 8.900 1 | 8.650 3T | 33.100 4 |
26 | Jenks, Sydney | Bannon's Gymnastix Inc. |
1 |
6P |
L 6 SR B | 8.650 4 | 8.450 3 | 7.600 3 | 8.250 2 | 32.950 3 |
27 | Gidden, Heidi | Basel's All Star Gymnastics and Cheer |
1 |
6A |
All Age Divisions | 8.350 11T | 7.000 15T | 8.900 3 | 8.600 3 | 32.850 7T |
27 | Lightfoot, Anna | Mazeika's Elite Gymnastics |
1 |
6A |
All Age Divisions | 8.800 3T | 7.650 10T | 7.900 10 | 8.500 5 | 32.850 7T |
27 | Robinson, Sydney | Cypress |
1 |
6P |
L6 Jr A | 8.650 4T | 7.000 5T | 8.700 2 | 8.500 5 | 32.850 5 |
30 | White, Chessa | K2 Academy of Kids Sports |
1 |
6A |
All Age Divisions | 8.800 3T | 8.850 1T | 7.100 13 | 7.900 12 | 32.650 9 |
31 | Housman, Miranda | Rowland-Ballard School |
1 |
6P |
L 6 SR B | 8.900 3 | 7.850 4 | 7.100 5 | 8.750 1 | 32.600 4 |
32 | Anderson, Makenzie | Bannon's Gymnastix Inc. |
1 |
6P |
L6 Jr C | 7.850 6 | 8.200 5 | 8.400 4 | 7.950 5 | 32.400 5 |
33 | Burrage, Avery | Bannon's Gymnastix Inc. |
1 |
6P |
L6 Jr B | 8.850 6 | 7.700 7 | 8.175 8 | 7.650 8T | 32.375 7 |
34 | Horbach, Faith | Bannon's Gymnastix Inc. |
1 |
6P |
L6 Jr B | 9.200 2T | 6.750 9 | 8.350 7 | 8.050 7 | 32.350 8 |
35 | Davis, Kayleigh | Juergen's Gymnastics Academy |
1 |
6P |
L6 Jr C | 8.700 4 | 7.750 6 | 8.350 5 | 7.500 6 | 32.300 6 |
36 | DeLeon, Teslyn | Bannon's Gymnastix Inc. |
1 |
6P |
L6 Jr A | 8.650 4T | 7.550 4 | 8.000 7 | 8.050 7 | 32.250 6 |
36 | Angst, Taylor | K2 Academy of Kids Sports |
1 |
6A |
All Age Divisions | 8.350 11T | 7.000 15T | 8.500 7T | 8.400 7 | 32.250 10 |
38 | Danley, Riley | Rowland-Ballard School |
1 |
6P |
L6 Jr A | 8.500 8 | 7.000 5T | 8.050 6 | 8.650 3T | 32.200 7 |
38 | Garcia, Jessica | Basel's All Star Gymnastics and Cheer |
1 |
6A |
All Age Divisions | 8.650 6 | 7.350 13 | 7.850 11 | 8.350 8 | 32.200 11 |
40 | Speciale, Bethany | Cypress |
1 |
6P |
L6 Jr B | 8.950 5 | 7.500 8 | 7.350 9 | 7.650 8T | 31.450 9 |
41 | Pond, Elizabeth | Mazeika's Elite Gymnastics |
1 |
6A |
All Age Divisions | 8.400 9T | 7.650 10T | 7.800 12 | 7.350 15 | 31.200 12 |
42 | Wojciechowski, Kylie | Cypress |
1 |
6P |
L6 Jr A | 8.600 6 | 6.350 8 | 7.700 8 | 8.450 6 | 31.100 8 |
43 | Crain, Nicole | Mazeika's Elite Gymnastics |
1 |
6A |
All Age Divisions | 8.200 13 | 8.250 7 | 6.400 15 | 8.050 10 | 30.900 13 |
44 | Cunningham, Skyler | Juergen's Gymnastics Academy |
1 |
6P |
L6 SR A | 8.900 4 | 7.500 5 | 6.400 9 | 7.875 4 | 30.675 4 |
45 | Stelly, Alexis | Rowland-Ballard School |
1 |
6P |
L6 SR A | 7.500 9 | 8.100 2 | 7.850 5 | 7.200 7 | 30.650 5 |
46 | Stout, Taylor | Bannon's Gymnastix Inc. |
1 |
6P |
L6 SR A | 8.200 6T | 7.300 6 | 7.650 6 | 7.400 6 | 30.550 6 |
47 | Vasek, Makayla | Bannon's Gymnastix Inc. |
1 |
6P |
L6 SR A | 8.450 5 | 7.250 7T | 7.550 7 | 7.100 8 | 30.350 7 |
48 | Royer, Kayla | Mazeika's Elite Gymnastics |
1 |
6A |
All Age Divisions | 8.450 8 | 7.500 12 | 6.500 14 | 7.625 13 | 30.075 14 |
49 | Pena, Diana | Juergen's Gymnastics Academy |
1 |
6P |
L 6 SR B | 7.800 7 | 5.750 6 | 8.350 2 | 7.925 6 | 29.825 5 |
50 | Carter, Rebekah | Juergen's Gymnastics Academy |
1 |
6P |
L6 SR A | 8.200 6T | 6.100 9 | 7.100 8 | 7.425 5 | 28.825 8 |
51 | Traversone, Kayla | Juergen's Gymnastics Academy |
1 |
6P |
L 6 SR B | 8.300 5 | 6.000 5 | 6.250 7 | 8.150 3 | 28.700 6 |
52 | Penning, Alicia | Juergen's Gymnastics Academy |
1 |
6P |
L6 Jr C | 7.500 8 | 7.500 7 | 7.300 9 | 6.250 7 | 28.550 7 |
53 | Hunt, Terra | Juergen's Gymnastics Academy |
1 |
6P |
L 6 SR B | 8.000 6 | 5.500 7 | 7.050 6 | 7.550 7 | 28.100 7 |
54 | Karker, Alexandra | Mazeika's Elite Gymnastics |
1 |
6A |
All Age Divisions | 7.750 15 | 7.200 14 | 5.650 17 | 7.300 16 | 27.900 15 |
55 | Olsen, Madeleine | Katy Kips Gymnastics Club |
1 |
6P |
L6 Jr C | 7.650 7 | 6.200 9 | 7.550 8 | 5.750 8 | 27.150 8 |
56 | Loftin, Laurel | Basel's All Star Gymnastics and Cheer |
1 |
6A |
All Age Divisions | 0.000 16T | 8.350 5T | 8.200 9 | 7.500 14 | 24.050 16 |
57 | Potgieter, Anje | Rowland-Ballard School |
1 |
6P |
L6 SR A | 8.150 8 | 7.250 7T | 8.200 4 | 0.000 9 | 23.600 9 |
58 | Kuhrt, Emma | Juergen's Gymnastics Academy |
1 |
6P |
L6 Jr C | 0.000 9 | 6.250 8 | 8.250 6 | 0.000 9 | 14.500 9 |
59 | Tripp, Nicole | Mazeika's Elite Gymnastics |
1 |
6A |
All Age Divisions | 0.000 16T | 0.000 17 | 6.100 16 | 0.000 17 | 6.100 17 |
|