MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Kennesaw Classic 2013
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2013-02-15
2013-02-17
Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta
809
Kennesaw Classic 2013 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: TNT Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
7A,
8A,
9A,
A2,
A3,
A4,
A5,
G1,
OP,
P1,
P2,
P3,
PB,
S1,
X1
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Calloway, Anna
TNT Gymnastics
02A
S1
JRA
9.500
1
9.450
2
9.500
2
9.325
1
37.775
1
2
Conner, Eliza
TNT Gymnastics
02A
S1
JRA
9.175
6
9.650
1
9.600
1
9.275
2
37.700
2
3
Freytag, Grace
TNT Gymnastics
06B
XB
SR A
9.150
1T
9.450
2
9.350
2
9.650
1
37.600
1
4
Blackberg, Morgan
TNT Gymnastics
02A
S1
CHA
9.600
1
9.250
1
9.350
2
9.375
2
37.575
1
5
Littrell, Sydney
TNT Gymnastics
02A
S1
CHB
9.350
1
9.500
1
9.475
1T
8.850
5
37.175
1T
5
Peralta, Jordan
TNT Gymnastics
02A
S1
CHB
9.150
2
9.325
2
9.475
1T
9.225
1T
37.175
1T
7
Hasty, Bailey
TNT Gymnastics
06B
XB
JR A
8.950
2T
9.400
1
9.050
2
9.575
4T
36.975
1
8
McCord, Kelly
TNT Gymnastics
06B
XB
SR A
8.850
6T
9.350
4T
9.300
3
9.450
3
36.950
3
9
Schultze, Kristen
TNT Gymnastics
12A
G1
CH B
8.800
4
9.450
1
9.400
3
9.225
4T
36.875
3
10
McClure, Aspen
TNT Gymnastics
06B
XB
SR A
8.950
4T
9.400
3
9.150
5
9.350
6
36.850
4
11
Chrisman, Abby
TNT Gymnastics
12A
G1
JR B
8.650
2T
9.500
2
9.500
1
9.175
3T
36.825
1
11
Hopkins, Jillian
TNT Gymnastics
06B
XB
CH B
9.350
1
9.400
1
8.600
2
9.475
1T
36.825
1
13
Ballew, Chloe
TNT Gymnastics
06B
XB
JR B
8.900
3
9.500
2
9.050
4T
9.350
3T
36.800
3
13
Pinson, Emily
TNT Gymnastics
11A
X1
CH A
9.000
8
9.375
2
9.425
3
9.000
11
36.800
3
13
Johnson, Isabella
TNT Gymnastics
06B
XB
SR A
8.850
6T
9.300
6
9.250
4
9.400
4T
36.800
5
16
Gray, Savannah
TNT Gymnastics
11A
X1
JR B
8.425
8
9.175
2
9.550
1
9.600
1
36.750
2
16
Chodak, Mattison
TNT Gymnastics
12A
G1
JR A
8.650
4
9.250
2
9.500
1
9.350
1
36.750
1
16
Atkins, Erin
TNT Gymnastics
11A
X1
CH A
8.950
9
9.250
3
9.250
6
9.300
4
36.750
4
19
Croft, Olivia
TNT Gymnastics
06B
XB
SR A
8.850
6T
9.475
1
8.950
7
9.400
4T
36.675
6
20
Williams, Skylar
TNT Gymnastics
11A
X1
JR B
9.025
4
8.900
4
9.400
2T
9.250
4
36.575
3
21
Chambers, Sydney
TNT Gymnastics
06B
XB
JR A
8.600
7
9.300
2T
8.850
6
9.600
3
36.350
4
22
Donovan, Erika-Anne
TNT Gymnastics
12A
G1
JR B
8.600
4
8.950
3T
9.425
2
9.350
1
36.325
2
23
Lahrs, Alexis
TNT Gymnastics
06B
XB
SR A
9.000
3
8.925
8
9.000
6
9.300
7
36.225
8
24
Witty, Natalie
TNT Gymnastics
06B
XB
JR A
8.550
8
9.150
4
8.900
4T
9.575
4T
36.175
5
25
Gamble, Kaylie
TNT Gymnastics
02A
S1
CHB
8.850
5
9.100
4
8.925
3
9.225
1T
36.100
3
26
Blair, Katelyn
TNT Gymnastics
12A
G1
CH B
9.000
2
8.800
6
8.600
10T
9.050
6T
35.450
6
27
White, Emily
TNT Gymnastics
12A
G1
JR B
8.375
7
9.550
1
8.275
4
9.025
6
35.225
3
28
Oaks, Skylar
TNT Gymnastics
12A
G1
JR B
8.500
5
8.400
7
9.050
3
8.750
7
34.700
5