MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Texas USAG District 3 Qualifier
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2012-08-18
2012-08-19
Eagles Wings Athletics
Click here
77
Texas USAG District 3 Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Ridgewood Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4A,
4P,
5A,
5P,
6P
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Hinze, Savannah
Ridgewood Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
3
All Age Divisions
9.700
1
9.200
1
9.100
1
8.700
3
36.700
1
2
Chaplin, Caroline
Ridgewood Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4P
SR 9-10
9.200
4
9.100
2
9.200
2
9.150
3
36.650
2
3
Coleman, Lillie
Ridgewood Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
3
All Age Divisions
9.600
3T
9.000
3T
9.000
2
8.900
2
36.500
2
4
Cantu, Olivia
Ridgewood Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4P
JR 8
9.200
3
9.000
4
9.000
3
9.250
4T
36.450
4
5
Hillner, Lindsey
Ridgewood Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
3
All Age Divisions
9.650
2
8.800
5
8.700
5
9.000
1
36.150
3
6
Zarmakoupis, Isabella
Ridgewood Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4P
SR 9-10
9.350
2
9.000
3
8.500
4
9.100
4
35.950
4
7
Deason, Madison
Ridgewood Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
3
All Age Divisions
9.600
4T
9.100
2
8.200
8
8.650
4
35.550
4
8
Giebler, Kate
Ridgewood Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
5P
Sr 9
8.000
4
9.300
3T
8.850
5
9.250
5
35.400
3
9
Martin, Erin
Ridgewood Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
5P
Sr 10-12
7.750
7
9.250
3T
8.875
3T
9.175
4
35.050
2
10
Chambers, Stella
Ridgewood Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
6P
SR 11
8.500
2
9.100
2
8.300
2
9.075
1
34.975
1
11
Meeks, Tatum
Ridgewood Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
6P
SR 11
8.400
3
9.250
1
9.025
1
8.250
3
34.925
2
12
Landis, Cassidy
Ridgewood Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
5P
Sr 10-12
7.650
8
9.250
4T
8.600
6
9.300
3
34.800
4
12
Stover, Lauren
Ridgewood Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.900
6T
8.900
2
8.100
6T
8.900
3T
34.800
3T
14
Williams, Allison
Ridgewood Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
5A
All Age Divisions
7.700
3
9.000
1
8.825
1
9.200
1
34.725
1
15
Sheaffer, Kaylie
Ridgewood Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
5A
All Age Divisions
7.750
2
8.850
2
8.750
2
9.150
2
34.500
2
15
Brown, Keira
Ridgewood Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.600
11T
8.800
3
8.300
3T
8.800
4T
34.500
4
17
Sweary, Mary Kate
Ridgewood Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
3
All Age Divisions
8.200
8
9.000
4T
8.850
4
8.300
6
34.350
5
18
McNeill, Madeleine
Ridgewood Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
3
All Age Divisions
9.500
5
8.400
6
8.500
6
7.850
8
34.250
6
19
Bradley, Amelia
Ridgewood Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
9.300
1T
8.000
13T
8.100
7T
8.750
6
34.150
5
20
Lane, Lily
Ridgewood Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
5A
All Age Divisions
7.850
1
8.550
3
8.550
3
9.100
3
34.050
3
21
Willis, Sterling
Ridgewood Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.600
12T
8.600
5T
8.200
5
8.600
7
34.000
6
22
Murray, Lucy Kate
Ridgewood Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
3
All Age Divisions
8.700
6
8.000
8
8.900
3
8.250
7
33.850
7
23
Rinck, Miranda
Ridgewood Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.700
10
8.300
10T
8.300
4T
8.350
9*
33.650
9T
24
Tabor, Kate
Ridgewood Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
3
All Age Divisions
8.500
7
8.300
7
8.300
7
8.450
5
33.550
8
25
Ferguson, Kacey
Ridgewood Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.800
8T
8.700
4
8.100
9T
7.700
14
33.300
11T
25
Little, Elise
Ridgewood Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.400
14
8.600
6T
7.500
13
8.800
5T
33.300
12T