10# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Marshall, Jaymes | World Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer |
10 |
6 |
Group 1 | 9.225 1 | 9.500 1 | 9.375 1 | 9.600 1 | 37.700 1 |
2 | Farmer, Sydney | World Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer |
10 |
6 |
Group 1 | 9.100 2T | 8.750 2 | 9.000 3 | 8.750 6T | 35.600 2 |
3 | Hennessey, Emma | World Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer |
10 |
6 |
Group 1 | 8.875 4 | 8.650 3 | 9.025 2 | 8.875 4 | 35.425 3 |
4 | Abboud, Julianne | Georgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
10 |
6 |
Group 3 | 9.300 1 | 7.900 5 | 8.950 3 | 9.050 1 | 35.200 1 |
5 | Hill, Jasmine | Cartersville Twisters and Tumblers |
10 |
6 |
Group 2 | 9.350 1 | 9.400 1 | 7.600 12 | 8.750 3 | 35.100 1 |
6 | Burda, Emory | Gulf Coast Gymnastics |
10 |
6 |
Group 3 | 8.950 3 | 8.550 2 | 8.775 4 | 8.700 4T | 34.975 2 |
7 | Aycock, Rachel | Ultimate Gymnastics |
10 |
6 |
Group 3 | 8.925 4 | 9.000 1 | 8.325 6 | 8.650 6T | 34.900 3 |
8 | Scroggins, Alexie | Gulf Coast Gymnastics |
10 |
6 |
Group 3 | 9.150 2 | 7.850 6 | 9.125 2 | 8.650 6T | 34.775 4 |
9 | Boyd, Taliah | Georgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
10 |
6 |
Group 4 | 9.175 2 | 8.400 1 | 8.625 4 | 8.475 6 | 34.675 1 |
10 | Coley, Alexandria | Gulf Coast Gymnastics |
10 |
6 |
Group 4 | 9.300 1 | 8.150 4 | 8.650 3 | 8.550 4T | 34.650 2 |
11 | Garrett, Catherine | Auburn Gymnastics Academy |
10 |
6 |
Group 4 | 9.050 4 | 8.350 2 | 8.500 5T | 8.400 7 | 34.300 3 |
12 | Garmon, Lindsey | Ultimate Gymnastics |
10 |
6 |
Group 2 | 8.850 5 | 7.400 10 | 9.100 1 | 8.925 2 | 34.275 2 |
13 | Hanna, Sara | Auburn Gymnastics Academy |
10 |
6 |
Group 2 | 8.950 2T | 8.450 4 | 8.525 8 | 8.250 9 | 34.175 3 |
14 | Hopson, Christina | ConXion Gymnastics |
10 |
6 |
Group 2 | 8.875 4 | 8.500 3 | 8.075 10 | 8.700 4T | 34.150 4 |
15 | Flynt, Cassidy | Georgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
10 |
6 |
Group 4 | 8.900 5 | 7.850 6 | 8.925 1 | 8.300 9T | 33.975 4 |
16 | Pogue, Taylor | Cartersville Twisters and Tumblers |
10 |
6 |
Group 3 | 8.475 10 | 7.500 7 | 9.300 1 | 8.600 9 | 33.875 5 |
16 | Fisher, Alana | Panastics Gymnastics Club |
10 |
6 |
Group 1 | 8.800 5 | 7.350 9 | 8.625 5 | 9.100 2 | 33.875 4 |
18 | Clemmons, Sarah | Eastern Shore Gymnastics Academy, Inc |
10 |
6 |
Group 1 | 8.175 11 | 8.600 4 | 8.050 9 | 9.000 3 | 33.825 5 |
18 | Stone, Emily | Auburn Gymnastics Academy |
10 |
6 |
Group 4 | 8.775 7T | 7.950 5 | 8.500 5T | 8.600 3 | 33.825 5 |
20 | Wolfe, Jordan | Georgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
10 |
6 |
Group 2 | 8.300 11 | 8.300 5 | 8.550 7 | 8.625 7 | 33.775 5 |
21 | Coleman, Zyia | Georgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
10 |
6 |
Group 1 | 9.100 2T | 8.150 6 | 7.900 10 | 8.600 9 | 33.750 6T |
21 | Andrews, Mignon | Auburn Gymnastics Academy |
10 |
6 |
Group 1 | 8.700 6 | 8.100 7 | 8.400 6 | 8.550 10 | 33.750 6T |
23 | Alston, Aniya | Georgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
10 |
6 |
Group 2 | 8.575 9 | 8.550 2 | 8.600 4T | 7.950 11 | 33.675 6 |
24 | Knight, Sarah-Kate | Eastern Shore Gymnastics Academy, Inc |
10 |
6 |
Group 2 | 8.250 12 | 7.650 8 | 8.600 4T | 9.125 1 | 33.625 7 |
25 | McHenry, Ellie | Eastern Shore Gymnastics Academy, Inc |
10 |
6 |
Group 1 | 8.350 8T | 7.550 8 | 8.900 4 | 8.750 6T | 33.550 8 |
26 | Owens, Hannah | Eastern Shore Gymnastics Academy, Inc |
10 |
6 |
Group 3 | 8.675 7 | 8.500 3 | 7.400 10T | 8.850 2 | 33.425 6 |
27 | Esco, Anna | Auburn Gymnastics Academy |
10 |
6 |
Group 4 | 9.150 3 | 7.000 11 | 8.850 2 | 8.350 8 | 33.350 6 |
28 | Hawkins, Savannah | Cartersville Twisters and Tumblers |
10 |
6 |
Group 2 | 8.625 8 | 8.000 6 | 8.600 4T | 8.100 10 | 33.325 8 |
29 | Hurt, Marcella | Eastern Shore Gymnastics Academy, Inc |
10 |
6 |
Group 4 | 8.850 6 | 7.600 8 | 8.200 8 | 8.650 2 | 33.300 7 |
30 | Glenn, Alexis | Georgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
10 |
6 |
Group 2 | 8.550 10 | 7.950 7 | 8.050 11 | 8.700 4T | 33.250 9 |
31 | Jackson, Molly | Georgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
10 |
6 |
Group 2 | 8.825 6 | 7.600 9 | 8.750 2 | 7.900 12 | 33.075 10 |
32 | Borkowsky, Gracie | Cartersville Twisters and Tumblers |
10 |
6 |
Group 1 | 8.200 10 | 8.300 5 | 8.100 8 | 8.400 11 | 33.000 9 |
33 | Burnette, Megan | Auburn Gymnastics Academy |
10 |
6 |
Group 2 | 8.725 7 | 6.800 11 | 8.675 3 | 8.675 6 | 32.875 11 |
33 | Stipetich, Jordan | Georgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
10 |
6 |
Group 4 | 8.150 11 | 8.300 3 | 8.275 7 | 8.150 11 | 32.875 8 |
35 | Sim, Letitia | Eastern Shore Gymnastics Academy, Inc |
10 |
6 |
Group 1 | 8.350 8T | 7.200 10 | 8.275 7 | 8.825 5 | 32.650 10 |
36 | Wellington, Rachel | Georgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
10 |
6 |
Group 4 | 8.775 7T | 7.500 9 | 7.250 12 | 8.900 1 | 32.425 9 |
37 | Patterson, Melina | World Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer |
10 |
6 |
Group 2 | 8.950 2T | 6.550 12 | 8.400 9 | 8.300 8 | 32.200 12 |
38 | Jefferson, Jennifer | Ultimate Gymnastics |
10 |
6 |
Group 4 | 8.425 10 | 7.750 7 | 7.700 11 | 8.300 9T | 32.175 10 |
39 | Laws, Haleigh | Ultimate Gymnastics |
10 |
6 |
Group 3 | 8.700 6 | 7.250 9 | 7.400 10T | 8.650 6T | 32.000 7 |
40 | Reeves, Kendal | Ultimate Gymnastics |
10 |
6 |
Group 3 | 8.775 5 | 7.950 4 | 6.500 12 | 8.750 3 | 31.975 8 |
40 | Lemaster, Kristin | Auburn Gymnastics Academy |
10 |
6 |
Group 1 | 8.475 7 | 7.000 11 | 7.850 11 | 8.650 8 | 31.975 11 |
42 | Borkowsky, Ashlin | Cartersville Twisters and Tumblers |
10 |
6 |
Group 3 | 8.300 11 | 7.350 8 | 8.000 7 | 8.050 12 | 31.700 9 |
43 | Robinson, Anna | Cartersville Twisters and Tumblers |
10 |
6 |
Group 3 | 8.650 8 | 5.800 12 | 8.700 5 | 8.400 10 | 31.550 10 |
44 | Rivera, Melanie | Georgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
10 |
6 |
Group 4 | 8.775 7T | 5.850 12 | 7.850 9 | 8.550 4T | 31.025 11 |
45 | Adams, Angel | Cartersville Twisters and Tumblers |
10 |
6 |
Group 3 | 8.550 9 | 6.550 10T | 7.475 9 | 8.350 11 | 30.925 11 |
46 | Owens, Laila | Eastern Shore Gymnastics Academy, Inc |
10 |
6 |
Group 3 | 8.000 12 | 6.550 10T | 7.650 8 | 8.700 4T | 30.900 12 |
47 | Swift, Clarice | ConXion Gymnastics |
10 |
6 |
Group 4 | 7.950 12 | 7.150 10 | 7.750 10 | 6.850 12 | 29.700 12 |
|