MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gasparilla Invite
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2012-10-13
2012-10-14
Lightning City Gymnastics
Click here
933
Gasparilla Invite - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Bayside Sports Academy
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Pyles, Jasmine
Bayside Sports Academy
A6
4A
4A S6 grp4
9.300
3
9.150
1
8.850
2T
9.075
2
36.375
1
2
Mendes, Krystal
Bayside Sports Academy
A7
2A
2A S7 grp5
8.850
9T
9.275
1
9.375
2
8.800
3
36.300
2
3
Bryant, Wynn
Bayside Sports Academy
A6
4A
4A S6 grp4
9.425
2
8.100
4T
9.400
1
9.300
1
36.225
2
4
Zambrana, Sydney
Bayside Sports Academy
A7
2A
2A S7 grp5
9.350
1
9.000
3T
9.150
3
8.700
6
36.200
3
5
Ann Fisher, Ruth
Bayside Sports Academy
A9
3A
3A S9 grp3
9.250
1
9.000
4
8.950
4
8.700
8
35.900
3
6
Vandeburgt, Amy
Bayside Sports Academy
A7
2A
2A S7 grp3
9.025
4
8.700
6
9.300
1
8.750
2
35.775
1
7
Myers, Camryn
Bayside Sports Academy
A7
2A
2A S7 grp1
8.800
9T
9.225
2
9.050
3T
8.675
4
35.750
2
8
Weiss, Erica
Bayside Sports Academy
A7
2A
2A S7 grp5
9.050
4T
8.775
6
9.050
5T
8.775
4
35.650
4T
8
Hays, Mercadies
Bayside Sports Academy
A7
2A
2A S7 grp5
9.025
6
9.025
2
8.725
10
8.875
1
35.650
4T
10
Kilpatrick, Alexis
Bayside Sports Academy
A7
2A
2A S7 grp4
8.850
5
8.500
4
9.175
3
9.000
2
35.525
3
10
Smith, Emma
Bayside Sports Academy
A7
2A
2A S7 grp5
8.850
9T
8.900
5
9.050
5T
8.725
5
35.525
6
12
Thompson, Ava
Bayside Sports Academy
A7
2A
2A S7 grp3
9.250
1
8.900
4
8.850
7
8.500
3T
35.500
2
13
Faraone, Isabelle
Bayside Sports Academy
A7
2A
2A S7 grp5
9.150
3
8.500
8
9.075
4
8.625
8
35.350
8
14
Schreiner, Emerson
Bayside Sports Academy
A7
2A
2A S7 grp2
8.475
10
9.250
1
9.000
5
8.500
6
35.225
5
15
Simmons, Mariah
Bayside Sports Academy
A7
2A
2A S7 grp3
8.600
9T
9.050
1
9.200
2T
8.250
9
35.100
4T
16
Andoniades, Christina
Bayside Sports Academy
A7
2A
2A S7 grp3
9.000
5
8.575
7
9.200
2T
8.275
7T
35.050
6
17
Lance, Caitlyn
Bayside Sports Academy
A6
4A
4A S6 grp4
9.450
1
8.050
6
8.675
6
8.850
3
35.025
3
17
Kapusta, Kara
Bayside Sports Academy
A7
2A
2A S7 grp3
8.800
7
8.925
2T
8.900
6
8.400
6
35.025
7
19
Bryant, Claire
Bayside Sports Academy
A9
3A
3A S9 grp1
9.050
1
9.075
1
8.650
4
8.200
9
34.975
1
20
Mullins, Erin
Bayside Sports Academy
A7
2A
2A S7 grp5
9.050
4T
8.150
10
9.050
5T
8.600
9
34.850
9
20
Burke, McKenna
Bayside Sports Academy
A9
3A
3A S9 grp4
8.875
8
8.950
4
8.600
7
8.425
9T
34.850
5
22
Fischer, Katelyn
Bayside Sports Academy
A7
2A
2A S7 grp5
8.900
8
8.275
9
9.000
8
8.450
10
34.625
10
23
Roberts, Kate
Bayside Sports Academy
A7
2A
2A S7 grp4
8.800
6T
8.800
3
8.600
7
8.325
6T
34.525
4
24
Weedin, Lauren
Bayside Sports Academy
A6
4A
4A S6 grp4
9.000
4
7.775
9
8.750
5
8.750
4
34.275
6
25
Schlitt, Alexis
Bayside Sports Academy
A6
4A
4A S6 grp4
8.900
6
7.925
7T
8.800
4
8.625
5
34.250
7
26
Bardes, Haley
Bayside Sports Academy
A6
4A
4A S6 grp3
9.150
3
8.275
7
8.375
8
8.400
7
34.200
6
27
Salkovitz, Lily
Bayside Sports Academy
A7
2A
2A S7 grp3
8.600
9T
8.125
9T
9.000
4
8.275
7T
34.000
9
28
Will, Kaci
Bayside Sports Academy
A7
2A
2A S7 grp4
8.800
6T
7.450
7
9.150
4
8.550
4
33.950
5
29
Kowalczyk, Ryen
Bayside Sports Academy
A9
3A
3A S9 grp2
9.075
5
8.900
6
7.050
10
8.850
8
33.875
10
30
Glazener, Brooke
Bayside Sports Academy
A8
3A
3A S8 grp2
8.900
5
8.000
6
8.375
8
8.500
8
33.775
7
30
Schlitt, Emily
Bayside Sports Academy
A8
3A
3A S8 grp4
8.625
10
7.925
7
8.850
3T
8.375
10
33.775
8
32
McAuliffe, Hannah
Bayside Sports Academy
A6
4A
4A S6 grp4
8.800
8T
8.100
4T
8.625
7
8.050
9
33.575
8
33
Guinagh, Avery
Bayside Sports Academy
A7
2A
2A S7 grp4
8.800
6T
7.900
6
8.750
6
7.925
9
33.375
7
34
Vincent, Loren
Bayside Sports Academy
A7
2A
2A S7 grp3
8.750
8
8.125
9T
8.300
10
8.000
10
33.175
10
35
Agustines, Marissa
Bayside Sports Academy
A5
4A
4A S5 grp3
9.050
3T
8.300
2
7.600
6
8.175
6
33.125
5
36
Burdett, Kayla
Bayside Sports Academy
A7
2A
2A S7 grp2
8.750
5
8.200
8
7.850
10
8.000
8T
32.800
9
37
MacDonald, Bridgette
Bayside Sports Academy
A7
2A
2A S7 grp4
8.900
4
6.450
8T
9.050
5
8.375
5
32.775
8
38
Wanner, Emma
Bayside Sports Academy
A5
4A
4A S5 grp4
9.075
5
7.100
10
8.150
6
8.300
8
32.625
7
39
Jurczak, Paige
Bayside Sports Academy
A6
4A
4A S6 grp2
8.950
4T
7.150
8
7.575
6
8.675
2
32.350
7
40
Clark, Shakenya
Bayside Sports Academy
A6
4A
4A S6 grp2
8.750
6T
7.900
7
7.200
9
8.275
6
32.125
8
40
Grajewski, Taylor
Bayside Sports Academy
A5
4A
4A S5 grp2
8.525
10
7.450
7T
8.250
5
7.900
9
32.125
8
42
Sesti, Kerstin
Bayside Sports Academy
A9
3A
3A S9 grp1
8.875
2T
7.675
5
6.750
9
8.400
7
31.700
8T
43
Garbart, Brianna
Bayside Sports Academy
A5
4A
4A S5 grp4
8.700
10
7.350
8
7.050
10
8.450
5
31.550
10
44
Brooks, Halle
Bayside Sports Academy
A6
4A
4A S6 grp2
8.650
8
6.950
10
7.550
7
8.375
4
31.525
9
45
Sim, Margo
Bayside Sports Academy
A6
4A
4A S6 grp3
8.850
8
6.825
10
7.800
10
7.975
10
31.450
10
46
Hamilton, Erin
Bayside Sports Academy
A7
2A
2A S7 grp2
8.550
8T
6.750
10
8.000
9
7.600
10
30.900
10
47
Woodruff, Reese
Bayside Sports Academy
A8
3A
3A S8 grp3
8.675
11
6.175
11
6.700
11
7.900
11
29.450
11