MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2011 Ultimate Wish Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2011-12-02
2011-12-04
Ultimate Gymnastics
Click here
682
2011 Ultimate Wish Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2 Level: 7
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Leman, Aleah
Energym Gymnastics
2
7
Jr.
9.775
1
9.050
2
9.150
1
9.175
3
37.150
1
2
Devine, Rosemary
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
2
7
Jr.
9.350
3
9.425
1
8.950
3
8.775
7
36.500
2
3
Hunter, Rachel
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
2
7
Sr.
9.650
1
8.150
6
8.925
2
9.200
2
35.925
1
4
Schaffer, Katarina
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
2
7
Jr.
9.075
6
9.000
3
8.975
2
8.750
8
35.800
3
5
Jahns, Katherine
Energym Gymnastics
2
7
Sr.
9.050
7
8.875
3
8.075
8
9.150
3
35.150
2
6
Marousek, Claire
Buehler YMCA
2
7
Sr.
9.425
2
9.300
1
7.950
9
8.425
9
35.100
3
7
Karlblom, Kira
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
2
7
Jr.
9.250
4
7.700
9
8.550
6
9.475
1
34.975
4
8
Nelson, Katelyn
Energym Gymnastics
2
7
Sr.
8.900
9
7.700
7
9.100
1
9.250
1
34.950
4
9
Cash, Katy
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
2
7
Jr.
8.400
13
8.800
4
8.800
5
8.800
6
34.800
5
10
Levy, Julia
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
2
7
Sr.
8.775
10
8.450
5
8.500
4
9.050
5
34.775
5
11
Petko, Alyssa
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
2
7
Jr.
8.850
7
8.550
5
8.900
4
8.400
12
34.700
6
12
Ruff, Rebecca
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
2
7
Sr.
9.175
6
9.250
2
7.250
11
8.925
7
34.600
6
13
Fisher, Samantha
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
2
7
Sr.
9.400
3
7.450
8
8.675
3
8.975
6
34.500
7
14
Baars, Nicole
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
2
7
Sr.
9.050
7
8.650
4
7.825
10
8.900
8
34.425
8
15
Fowler, Kayla
Energym Gymnastics
2
7
Jr.
9.125
5
8.500
6
8.250
9
8.400
12
34.275
7
16
Kim, Madelyn
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
2
7
Jr.
8.575
12
9.000
3
7.300
13
9.225
2
34.100
8
17
Block, Amy
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
2
7
Sr.
8.950
8
7.700
7
8.350
6
9.075
4
34.075
9
18
Mormino, Arianna
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
2
7
Jr.
9.450
2
7.550
11
8.325
8
8.700
9
34.025
9
19
Miles, Olivia
Buehler YMCA
2
7
Sr.
9.200
5
8.450
5
7.150
12
9.200
2
34.000
10
20
Apitz, Jennifer
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
2
7
Jr.
8.625
10
8.400
7
7.800
11
9.050
4
33.875
10
21
Goldfarb, Madeline
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
2
7
Jr.
8.600
11
8.200
8
8.450
7
8.550
11
33.800
11
22
Baum, Katrina
Energym Gymnastics
2
7
Jr.
8.800
8
7.600
10
8.250
9
8.950
5
33.600
12
23
Poruba, Isabel
American Institute of Gymnastics
2
7
Sr.
9.425
2
7.450
8
8.400
5
8.100
10
33.375
11
24
Devita, Nicole
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
2
7
Sr.
9.275
4
5.800
9
8.200
7
9.200
2
32.475
12
25
Schaffer, Natasha
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
2
7
Jr.
8.750
9
7.050
12
7.725
12
7.800
13
31.325
13
26
Brooks, Lauren
American Institute of Gymnastics
2
7
Jr.
8.350
14
6.150
13
7.975
10
8.600
10
31.075
14