MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Houston National Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2012-03-02
2012-03-04
Houston Gymnastics Center of the JCC
Click here
1141
Houston National Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: WOGA Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
2P,
3P
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Nickel, Ashley
WOGA Gymnastics
7B
7
L7 Jr A
9.500
10T
9.800
1
9.800
1
9.600
10T
38.700
2
2
Kiehne, Devon
WOGA Gymnastics
7B
7
L7 Jr B
9.675
4
9.475
2
9.775
1
9.700
2T
38.625
1
3
Philips, Caroline
WOGA Gymnastics
7B
7
L7 Jr A
9.800
2
9.525
3
9.550
8T
9.675
8
38.550
3
4
Dewalt, Asia
WOGA Gymnastics
5B
9
L-9 Jr
9.700
2
9.700
1T
9.500
3
9.600
5
38.500
1
5
West, Deanna
WOGA Gymnastics
3C
8
Jr A
9.375
6
9.800
1
9.550
6
9.725
2T
38.450
2
6
Lee, Sophia
WOGA Gymnastics
OT1
10
Open
9.800
4T
9.725
2
9.375
9
9.225
9
38.125
1
7
McCracken, Kyra
WOGA Gymnastics
7B
7
L7 Jr A
9.600
7T
9.100
10T
9.575
5T
9.825
1
38.100
6
7
Lowe, Morgan
WOGA Gymnastics
3C
8
Sr A
9.475
1
9.550
1
9.575
1
9.500
5
38.100
1
9
Baumann, Rachel
WOGA Gymnastics
3C
8
Jr A
8.850
14
9.675
4
9.825
1
9.725
2T
38.075
4T
9
Carranza, Cosette
WOGA Gymnastics
3C
8
Jr A
9.500
3T
9.400
12T
9.525
7
9.650
7T
38.075
4T
11
Westbrook, Kailyn
WOGA Gymnastics
7B
7
L7 Jr B
9.775
2
9.375
3
9.150
7T
9.725
1
38.025
3
12
Alexeeva, Irina
WOGA Gymnastics
5B
9
L-9 Jr
9.150
8
9.425
9
9.725
2
9.700
2T
38.000
3T
12
Koch, Michel
WOGA Gymnastics
3C
8
Jr A
9.150
9
9.725
2
9.650
3
9.475
13T
38.000
6
14
Broussard, Ashlyn
WOGA Gymnastics
3A
10
Senior A
9.500
1
9.275
3
9.625
1
9.575
1
37.975
1
15
Sanders, Hayley
WOGA Gymnastics
3A
10
Junior B
9.300
2
9.625
1
9.500
1
9.475
3
37.900
1
16
Ho, Dana
WOGA Gymnastics
OT1
10
Open
9.550
10T
9.625
5T
9.450
6T
9.250
8
37.875
2
16
Hutchison, Erin
WOGA Gymnastics
3C
8
Jr A
9.500
3T
9.600
7T
9.150
12
9.625
9
37.875
8
18
Weisberg, Sarah
WOGA Gymnastics
3C
8
Jr A
9.650
1
9.100
17
9.250
11
9.700
4T
37.700
10
19
Vinez, Alex
WOGA Gymnastics
3C
8
Jr B
8.800
10
9.775
1
9.650
2
9.400
7
37.625
4
20
Richardson, Emily
WOGA Gymnastics
4A
10
Sr A
9.600
1
9.175
2
9.250
1
9.475
1
37.500
1
21
Brooks, Brenna
WOGA Gymnastics
5B
9
L-9 Jr
8.925
15
9.625
3
9.275
10
9.575
6T
37.400
8T
21
Hooghan, Sarvan
WOGA Gymnastics
5B
9
L-9 Jr
8.950
14
9.450
7T
9.425
5
9.575
6T
37.400
8T
23
Schein, Emily
WOGA Gymnastics
3A
10
Junior B
8.900
5
9.525
3
9.400
2T
9.500
2
37.325
2
24
Ogden, Samantha
WOGA Gymnastics
3A
10
Junior A
8.900
5T
9.450
1
9.475
1
9.400
2
37.225
1
25
Howe, Emily
WOGA Gymnastics
4A
10
Jr A
8.900
6T
9.400
3
9.575
2
9.300
6
37.175
2
26
Flores, Constanza
WOGA Gymnastics
5B
9
L-9 Jr
9.450
3
9.550
5
8.550
16
9.500
9T
37.050
10
27
Ho, Dana
WOGA Gymnastics
3A
10
Junior B
9.200
3
9.125
5
9.125
5
9.550
1
37.000
3
28
Verdeflor, Ava
WOGA Gymnastics
4A
10
Jr A
8.650
16T
9.550
2
9.550
3
9.125
12
36.875
3
29
Farley, Lauren
WOGA Gymnastics
4A
10
Jr A
8.650
16T
8.900
7
9.800
1
9.275
7T
36.625
4
29
Dembo, Charle
WOGA Gymnastics
3A
10
Junior A
9.000
4
9.125
4
9.325
2
9.175
5
36.625
2
31
Miller, Macie
WOGA Gymnastics
4A
10
Jr A
8.950
5
8.800
9
9.375
6
9.475
2
36.600
5T
32
Thain, Sierra
WOGA Gymnastics
3C
8
Jr B
8.250
14
9.425
8T
9.300
5
9.500
3T
36.475
7
33
Kiehne, Rachel
WOGA Gymnastics
3C
8
Jr B
8.500
12
9.450
6T
8.975
9
9.500
3T
36.425
8
34
Cole, Kaylee
WOGA Gymnastics
3A
10
Junior A
9.550
1
8.725
5
8.575
4
9.550
1
36.400
3
35
Wicker, Jenna
WOGA Gymnastics
3C
8
Jr B
8.900
8
9.425
8T
8.550
13T
9.200
10
36.075
10
36
Hayes, Avril
WOGA Gymnastics
3A
10
Junior A
9.100
3
9.175
3
8.525
5
9.225
4
36.025
4
37
Sheppard, Skyler
WOGA Gymnastics
4A
10
Jr A
9.000
4
8.500
13
9.350
7
9.100
13
35.950
7
38
McCracken, Tess
WOGA Gymnastics
4A
10
Jr A
8.750
13T
9.625
1
7.900
15
9.650
1
35.925
8
39
Wilson, Bayley
WOGA Gymnastics
4A
10
Jr A
8.800
12
8.600
11
9.025
11
9.450
3T
35.875
9
40
Hardin, Lilly
WOGA Gymnastics
3A
10
Senior A
8.950
7
8.750
6
9.275
3
8.875
5
35.850
3
41
McAlpine, Cassidy
WOGA Gymnastics
4A
10
Jr A
8.700
15
8.325
15
9.525
4
9.275
7T
35.825
10
42
Sheppard, Quincy
WOGA Gymnastics
7B
7
L7 Jr A
9.700
5T
8.350
17
9.200
17
8.375
21
35.625
18
43
Clark, Ebonee
WOGA Gymnastics
5B
9
L-9 Sr
9.150
9T
8.200
13
9.150
4
8.975
12
35.475
11
44
Dalebout, Jordan
WOGA Gymnastics
3A
10
Senior A
8.850
8
9.250
4T
8.825
7
8.400
13
35.325
4
45
Kenneson, Sarah
WOGA Gymnastics
4A
10
Jr B
8.800
6T
7.850
11
9.475
2T
9.025
3T
35.150
6
46
Abarca, Esperanza
WOGA Gymnastics
3C
8
Jr B
8.100
15T
9.600
3
9.000
8
8.400
16
35.100
12T
47
Stone, Emily
WOGA Gymnastics
4A
10
Jr A
8.900
6T
7.700
18T
6.900
20
9.200
10
32.700
15
48
Koch, Annamarisa
WOGA Gymnastics
4A
10
Jr A
8.525
18
6.700
20
8.175
14
8.975
15
32.375
16
49
Broussard, Ashlyn
WOGA Gymnastics
OT1
10
Open
9.800
4T
0.000
17T
9.450
6T
9.550
2
28.800
7
50
Richardson, Emily
WOGA Gymnastics
OT1
10
Open
9.600
8T
9.600
7
0.000
17T
9.450
3
28.650
8
51
Sanders, Hayley
WOGA Gymnastics
OT1
10
Open
9.550
10T
9.675
3
0.000
17T
9.275
6T
28.500
10
52
Rene' Cione, Anne
WOGA Gymnastics
5B
9
L-9 Jr
9.000
12T
0.000
18
9.400
6T
9.700
2T
28.100
15
53
Brown, Natalie
WOGA Gymnastics
4A
10
Jr A
8.900
6T
0.000
21T
9.225
8T
9.075
14
27.200
18
54
Unda-Sosa, Mitzi
WOGA Gymnastics
OT1
10
Open
9.750
6
9.650
4
0.000
17T
0.000
17T
19.400
14
55
Cole, Kaylee
WOGA Gymnastics
OT1
10
Open
9.700
7
0.000
17T
0.000
17T
9.625
1
19.325
15
56
Howe, Emily
WOGA Gymnastics
OT1
10
Open
0.000
17T
9.500
10
9.600
3
0.000
17T
19.100
16
57
Ogden, Samantha
WOGA Gymnastics
OT1
10
Open
0.000
17T
9.550
8
9.325
11
0.000
17T
18.875
17
58
McCracken, Tess
WOGA Gymnastics
OT1
10
Open
0.000
17T
0.000
17T
9.775
1
9.075
11
18.850
18
59
McRobbie, Rebecca
WOGA Gymnastics
3A
10
Junior B
0.000
10T
9.425
4
9.400
2T
0.000
12
18.825
10
60
Unda-Sosa, Mitzi
WOGA Gymnastics
3A
10
Senior A
0.000
14T
9.500
1
8.925
6
0.000
16T
18.425
16
61
Martin, Kayla
WOGA Gymnastics
3C
8
Jr A
8.700
17
9.700
3
0.000
19
0.000
19
18.400
19
62
Lee, Sophia
WOGA Gymnastics
3A
10
Senior A
0.000
14T
8.350
7
9.300
2
0.000
16T
17.650
17
63
Mills, Lexi
WOGA Gymnastics
3A
10
Senior A
0.000
14T
9.325
2
8.000
16T
0.000
16T
17.325
18
64
Johnson, Carly
WOGA Gymnastics
5B
9
L-9 Jr
0.000
16T
8.200
16
8.775
13T
0.000
16T
16.975
16
65
Blackwell, Lauren
WOGA Gymnastics
4A
10
Jr A
0.000
20T
8.425
14
6.700
21
0.000
20T
15.125
21
66
Farley, Lauren
WOGA Gymnastics
OT1
10
Open
0.000
17T
0.000
17T
9.750
2
0.000
17T
9.750
20
67
Schein, Emily
WOGA Gymnastics
OT1
10
Open
0.000
17T
9.625
5T
0.000
17T
0.000
17T
9.625
21
68
McRobbie, Rebecca
WOGA Gymnastics
OT1
10
Open
9.600
8T
0.000
17T
0.000
17T
0.000
17T
9.600
22
69
Alexeeva, Irina
WOGA Gymnastics
OT1
10
Open
0.000
17T
0.000
17T
9.500
4T
0.000
17T
9.500
24
70
Kimichik, Nicole
WOGA Gymnastics
5B
9
L-9 Sr
0.000
14T
0.000
16
0.000
15T
9.400
6
9.400
16
71
Charle, Dembo
WOGA Gymnastics
OT1
10
Open
0.000
17T
0.000
17T
0.000
17T
9.325
4
9.325
25
72
Ewing, Sydney
WOGA Gymnastics
4A
10
Jr A
0.000
20T
8.750
10
0.000
22T
0.000
20T
8.750
22
73
Fennell, Abigail
WOGA Gymnastics
3A
10
Senior A
0.000
14T
0.000
18T
8.650
9
0.000
16T
8.650
19