My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Metroplex Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Metroplex Challenge
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2012-02-182012-02-19 Metroplex GymnasticsClick here1068
Meet Scores Session: W3
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  41,  42,  43,  44,  45,  46,  47,  4A,  52,  53,  54,  55,  56,  57,  61,  62,  63,  64,  65,  66,  71,  72,  73
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Post, DylanCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling W3 4A All Age Divisions9.250 9T9.575 19.075 29.250 237.150 1
2Irish, BreannaCross Timbers W3 4A All Age Divisions9.400 2T8.500 28.425 6T9.125 335.450 2
3Selman, AlliZenith W3 4A All Age Divisions9.500 17.550 109.100 19.100 435.250 3
4Varrichio, CourtneyClassic Gymnastics W3 3 All Age Divisions9.575 28.300 38.150 13T9.150 135.175 1
5Johnson, MicahClassic Gymnastics W3 3 All Age Divisions9.500 3T8.225 48.850 28.500 7T35.075 2
6Devins, MikaylaRoyals W3 3 All Age Divisions9.500 3T7.550 108.750 39.050 2T34.850 3T
6Huff, EmilyCross Timbers W3 3 All Age Divisions9.300 107.800 88.700 49.050 2T34.850 3T
8Alverez, AmandaTexas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc W3 3 All Age Divisions9.450 68.400 28.100 16T8.700 534.650 5T
8Garner, MorganCross Timbers W3 3 All Age Divisions9.100 15T8.850 18.200 128.500 7T34.650 5T
10Weaver, JoseyCross Timbers W3 4A All Age Divisions9.300 87.250 14T8.425 6T9.350 134.325 4
11Wardlow, AbbieRoyals W3 3 All Age Divisions9.250 118.150 58.150 13T8.650 634.200 7
12Flanery, KayleeCross Timbers W3 3 All Age Divisions9.500 3T7.900 78.350 9T8.350 1034.100 8
12Kkiefer, SydneyOlympo W3 2 All Age Divisions9.050 2T8.950 18.300 17.800 734.100 1
14Kasowski, RachelSokol Karel Havlicek Borovsky W3 4A All Age Divisions8.900 16T8.150 48.500 58.450 8T34.000 5
15June Power, MaryCross Timbers W3 4A All Age Divisions9.050 14T8.400 37.800 138.650 6T33.900 6
16Atkins, KaitlynTexas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc W3 3 All Age Divisions9.050 17T7.050 149.000 18.450 933.550 9
17Starnes, ChloeeOlympo W3 2 All Age Divisions9.150 18.250 27.750 48.300 433.450 2
18Wood, PaigeZenith W3 4A All Age Divisions9.400 2T6.600 178.650 48.650 6T33.300 7
19Cook, SavannahTexas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc W3 4A All Age Divisions9.250 9T7.250 14T8.250 9T8.450 8T33.200 8
20Weaver, AubreyCross Timbers W3 4A All Age Divisions9.375 47.700 88.250 9T7.800 15T33.125 9
21Sholes, MeghanTexas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc W3 4A All Age Divisions9.350 5T7.450 118.250 9T8.000 11T33.050 10
22Clark, BaileyTexas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc W3 3 All Age Divisions9.000 21T7.250 128.500 78.250 12T33.000 10
23Schroeder, LaurenCross Timbers W3 4A All Age Divisions9.250 9T7.300 138.350 88.000 11T32.900 11
24Marek, KseniaSokol Karel Havlicek Borovsky W3 3 All Age Divisions9.400 77.500 118.100 16T7.850 20T32.850 11
25Crabtree, KaleighOlympo W3 3 All Age Divisions8.900 25T7.600 98.100 16T8.200 15T32.800 12
26Betik, KristineSokol Karel Havlicek Borovsky W3 4A All Age Divisions9.350 5T7.900 5T7.600 147.800 15T32.650 12
26Prater, CamillaTexas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc W3 3 All Age Divisions8.900 25T7.200 138.550 68.000 18T32.650 13
28Bland, RandaRoyals W3 3 All Age Divisions9.350 8T6.350 20T8.600 58.300 1132.600 14
29Laznovsky, DelaneySokol Karel Havlicek Borovsky W3 4A All Age Divisions9.350 5T7.400 127.300 168.100 1032.150 13
30Hightower, ChloeTexas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc W3 4A All Age Divisions9.050 14T6.900 168.100 127.850 1431.900 14
30Wheatley, EmilyTexas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc W3 3 All Age Divisions9.000 21T7.000 15T7.900 21T8.000 18T31.900 15
32Gromatzky-Peck, HopeClassic Gymnastics W3 3 All Age Divisions9.350 8T5.200 268.350 9T8.975 431.875 16
33Ryan, KayleighTexas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc W3 3 All Age Divisions9.000 21T7.000 15T8.000 19T7.850 20T31.850 17
34Andrews, LaurenZenith W3 4A All Age Divisions8.700 195.350 198.875 38.875 531.800 15
35Slovak, AnnaSokol Karel Havlicek Borovsky W3 4A All Age Divisions9.250 9T7.900 5T7.250 17T7.200 2031.600 16
35Hambrick, AutumnSokol Karel Havlicek Borovsky W3 3 All Age Divisions9.050 17T6.600 198.150 13T7.800 2531.600 18
37Tomasetti, ChloeRoyals W3 3 All Age Divisions9.050 17T8.000 66.600 30T7.600 26T31.250 19
38Sheppard, ElizabethClassic Gymnastics W3 3 All Age Divisions9.150 12T6.100 227.900 21T7.850 20T31.000 20
39Kildoo, RebeccaRoyals W3 3 All Age Divisions8.700 29T6.900 177.700 247.600 26T30.900 21
40McClanahan, AnnaGym Tricks gymnastics W3 2 All Age Divisions9.000 45.400 48.000 2T8.400 230.800 3
40Hagan, KylieCross Timbers W3 4A All Age Divisions8.900 16T7.900 5T6.350 19T7.650 17T30.800 17
40Starnes, MadisonOlympo W3 3 All Age Divisions8.600 31T5.600 248.400 88.200 15T30.800 22
43Banner, ElizaGym Tricks gymnastics W3 2 All Age Divisions9.050 2T5.300 58.000 2T8.350 330.700 4
44Green, TaraClassic Gymnastics W3 3 All Age Divisions9.150 12T6.650 186.600 30T8.250 12T30.650 23
45Keenan, KylanTexas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc W3 4A All Age Divisions9.200 137.650 96.350 19T7.300 1930.500 18
46Brumbaugh, MadalynTexas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc W3 3 All Age Divisions8.600 31T5.550 258.000 19T8.150 1730.300 24
47Blacketer, ZoeTexas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc W3 3 All Age Divisions9.000 21T4.500 278.300 118.250 12T30.050 25
48Graham, HannahClassic Gymnastics W3 3 All Age Divisions9.050 17T6.350 20T7.250 267.350 2930.000 26
49Crowell, AddisonGym Tricks gymnastics W3 2 All Age Divisions8.600 98.050 36.400 6T6.750 9T29.800 5
50Makovny, MadelineSokol Karel Havlicek Borovsky W3 4A All Age Divisions8.900 16T5.150 207.250 17T7.650 17T28.950 19
51Blackburn, TorryGym Tricks gymnastics W3 2 All Age Divisions8.900 54.500 6T6.400 6T8.450 128.250 6
51Reeve, SarahSokol Karel Havlicek Borovsky W3 4A All Age Divisions7.450 205.500 187.350 157.950 1328.250 20
53Hodges, KyndallSokol Karel Havlicek Borovsky W3 3 All Age Divisions8.800 285.700 236.900 28T6.500 3227.900 27
54Phillips, MacKenzieGym Tricks gymnastics W3 2 All Age Divisions8.850 63.500 106.550 58.100 527.000 7
55Varela, MonaRoyals W3 3 All Age Divisions9.150 12T3.000 29T6.900 28T7.850 20T26.900 28
56Rust, LexieSokol Karel Havlicek Borovsky W3 3 All Age Divisions9.100 15T3.000 29T7.900 21T6.750 3126.750 29
57Lee, MeganRoyals W3 3 All Age Divisions8.900 25T3.600 286.300 327.850 20T26.650 30
58Honza, CarolineSokol Karel Havlicek Borovsky W3 3 All Age Divisions9.600 12.000 327.650 257.100 3026.350 31
59Tomasetti, TyleighRoyals W3 3 All Age Divisions8.700 29T3.000 29T7.050 277.450 2826.200 32
60Holt, JuliannaGym Tricks gymnastics W3 2 All Age Divisions8.750 74.500 6T4.700 108.000 625.950 8
61Baker, MalainaGym Tricks gymnastics W3 2 All Age Divisions8.700 84.350 85.300 86.750 9T25.100 9
62Price, KayliGym Tricks gymnastics W3 2 All Age Divisions8.150 103.850 95.100 97.500 824.600 10
63Tucker, CallieGym Tricks gymnastics W3 2 All Age Divisions0.000 11T2.000 11T3.700 115.350 1111.050 11
64Tucker, BlairGym Tricks gymnastics W3 2 All Age Divisions0.000 11T2.000 11T3.600 124.750 1210.350 12