5A# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Yaslowitz, Haylie | Victory Gymnastic Training Center |
7 |
3 |
Group 4 | 9.625 1 | 9.300 2 | 9.275 1T | 9.625 1 | 37.825 1 |
2 | Thompson, Morgan | STARS Athletics |
7 |
3 |
Group 2 | 9.500 1 | 9.200 1 | 9.175 2 | 9.450 2 | 37.325 1 |
3 | Maher, Tatiana | Victory Gymnastic Training Center |
7 |
3 |
Group 4 | 9.400 2 | 9.050 4 | 9.150 4 | 9.475 2T | 37.075 2 |
4 | Branch, Elizabeth | Temple Terrace Gymnastics Academy |
7 |
3 |
Group 4 | 9.200 4T | 8.950 7T | 9.275 1T | 9.475 2T | 36.900 3 |
5 | Cassidy, Macy | STARS Athletics |
7 |
3 |
Group 2 | 8.800 6 | 9.100 3T | 9.450 1 | 9.425 3 | 36.775 2 |
6 | Marino, Emma | Victory Gymnastic Training Center |
7 |
3 |
Group 4 | 9.050 7 | 9.250 3 | 9.250 3 | 9.100 6 | 36.650 4 |
7 | Madrigal, Isabella | Victory Gymnastic Training Center |
7 |
3 |
Group 4 | 9.325 3 | 9.450 1 | 8.225 10 | 9.375 4 | 36.375 5 |
8 | Ganichot, Noemi | STARS Athletics |
7 |
3 |
Group 4 | 9.200 4T | 9.000 5T | 8.950 5 | 9.200 5 | 36.350 6 |
9 | Soloman, Ashlyn | STARS Athletics |
7 |
3 |
Group 2 | 9.000 4T | 9.150 2 | 9.075 3 | 9.100 5 | 36.325 3 |
10 | Beaudin, Brooke | Victory Gymnastic Training Center |
7 |
3 |
Group 4 | 9.200 4T | 9.000 5T | 8.850 6 | 9.025 8 | 36.075 7 |
11 | Wrazen, Maria | Victory Gymnastic Training Center |
7 |
3 |
Group 3 | 8.725 5 | 9.000 2T | 8.900 4 | 9.300 2 | 35.925 1 |
12 | Barron, Abigail | Top Contenders Gymnastics Academy |
7 |
3 |
Group 3 | 8.625 7 | 8.500 7 | 9.275 1 | 9.450 1 | 35.850 2 |
13 | Bulmer, Molly | Victory Gymnastic Training Center |
7 |
3 |
Group 2 | 9.250 2 | 9.100 3T | 8.550 6 | 8.875 7 | 35.775 4 |
14 | Amato, Kaila | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
7 |
3 |
Group 3 | 8.750 4 | 8.700 6 | 9.200 2 | 9.000 5 | 35.650 3 |
15 | Wenzel, Myka | STARS Athletics |
7 |
3 |
Group 1 | 9.000 1 | 7.800 5 | 9.375 1 | 9.450 1 | 35.625 1 |
16 | Wenrich, Courtney | Top Contenders Gymnastics Academy |
7 |
3 |
Group 3 | 8.700 6 | 8.400 8 | 9.050 3 | 9.075 4 | 35.225 4 |
16 | Andersen, Lindsey | STARS Athletics |
7 |
3 |
Group 2 | 9.000 4T | 8.900 5 | 8.500 7 | 8.825 8 | 35.225 5 |
18 | Bell, Mackenzie | Top Contenders Gymnastics Academy |
7 |
3 |
Group 2 | 8.650 8 | 8.150 9 | 8.750 5 | 9.500 1 | 35.050 6 |
19 | Stuart, Kelsey | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
7 |
3 |
Group 3 | 8.350 9 | 9.000 2T | 8.450 6 | 9.200 3 | 35.000 5 |
20 | Meitzner, Alexa | Top Contenders Gymnastics Academy |
7 |
3 |
Group 4 | 8.700 9 | 8.600 11 | 8.450 9 | 9.075 7 | 34.825 8 |
21 | Engram, Larissa | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
7 |
3 |
Group 3 | 9.400 1 | 8.950 5 | 8.400 8 | 8.000 10 | 34.750 6 |
22 | Lambert, Kate | STARS Athletics |
7 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.900 2 | 8.200 3 | 8.775 3 | 8.800 3 | 34.675 2 |
23 | Doezema, Jenna | Victory Gymnastic Training Center |
7 |
3 |
Group 3 | 9.150 2T | 9.000 2T | 7.925 9 | 8.325 8 | 34.400 7 |
23 | Chatham, Janie | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
7 |
3 |
Group 4 | 8.600 11 | 8.950 7* | 8.050 11 | 8.800 9 | 34.400 9T |
23 | Paschal, Ja'Shaiya | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
7 |
3 |
Group 4 | 8.250 12 | 8.950 7* | 8.750 7 | 8.450 11T | 34.400 9T |
26 | Tomasso, Rachael | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
7 |
3 |
Group 3 | 8.575 8 | 9.050 1 | 7.900 10 | 8.800 6 | 34.325 8 |
27 | Langlois, Ashlie | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
7 |
3 |
Group 2 | 8.350 9 | 8.200 7T | 8.450 8 | 9.200 4 | 34.200 7 |
28 | Polishchuk, Margaryta | Victory Gymnastic Training Center |
7 |
3 |
Group 3 | 9.150 2T | 8.200 9 | 8.425 7 | 8.200 9 | 33.975 9 |
29 | Williams, Jarah | Temple Terrace Gymnastics Academy |
7 |
3 |
Group 2 | 8.775 7 | 8.100 10 | 8.100 9 | 8.950 6 | 33.925 8 |
30 | Von Arb, Julia | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
7 |
3 |
Group 2 | 8.200 10 | 8.300 6 | 9.000 4 | 8.250 10 | 33.750 9 |
31 | Ganichot, Noelle | STARS Athletics |
7 |
3 |
Group 4 | 8.750 8 | 8.000 13 | 8.475 8 | 8.475 10 | 33.700 11 |
31 | Metnick, Teagan | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
7 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.350 7 | 8.250 1T | 8.350 5 | 8.750 4 | 33.700 3 |
33 | Ward, Morgan | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
7 |
3 |
Group 4 | 8.625 10 | 8.750 10 | 7.650 12 | 8.450 11T | 33.475 12 |
34 | Lopez, Lily | STARS Athletics |
7 |
3 |
Group 2 | 9.050 3 | 8.200 7T | 7.500 10 | 8.650 9 | 33.400 10 |
35 | Andrews, Sarah | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
7 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.400 6 | 8.250 1T | 8.450 4 | 8.050 9 | 33.150 4 |
36 | Glassburn, Trinity | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
7 |
3 |
Group 3 | 8.250 10 | 7.650 10 | 8.575 5 | 8.650 7 | 33.125 10 |
37 | Brown, Janique | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
7 |
3 |
Group 1 | 7.450 10 | 7.300 7 | 9.150 2 | 9.000 2 | 32.900 5 |
38 | Mills, Carrie | East Coast Gymnastics |
7 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.300 8 | 7.850 4 | 7.800 7 | 8.350 6 | 32.300 6 |
39 | Siese, Hope | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
7 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.425 5 | 7.650 6 | 7.650 8 | 8.175 7 | 31.900 7 |
40 | Young, Delaney | Top Contenders Gymnastics Academy |
7 |
3 |
Group 4 | 7.900 13 | 8.050 12 | 7.200 13 | 8.225 13 | 31.375 13 |
41 | Bass, Ella | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
7 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.550 3 | 5.800 10 | 7.825 6 | 8.600 5 | 30.775 8 |
42 | Woods, Alexis | East Coast Gymnastics |
7 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.450 4 | 6.400 9 | 7.400 9 | 8.075 8 | 30.325 9 |
43 | Capozzi, Mia | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
7 |
3 |
Group 1 | 7.750 9 | 6.750 8 | 6.850 10 | 7.950 10 | 29.300 10 |
|