5AName |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
Pamintuan, Cara | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
1 |
4A |
Group 2 | 8.725 7 | 9.250 1 | 9.075 1 | 9.125 1 | 36.175 1 |
Morrison, Sarah | Aerial Stars |
1 |
4A |
Group 4 | 9.350 1 | 8.300 4 | 9.000 1 | 9.350 1 | 36.000 1 |
Friday, Mackenzie | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
1 |
4A |
Group 3 | 8.750 8T | 8.750 1 | 9.175 1 | 8.875 4T | 35.550 1 |
Wooldridge, Hayden | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
1 |
4A |
Group 3 | 9.425 1 | 8.500 4T | 8.675 2T | 8.875 4T | 35.475 2 |
Heck, Alexandra | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
1 |
4A |
Group 2 | 9.000 2T | 8.700 4 | 8.800 2 | 8.925 3 | 35.425 2 |
Brooks, Cailtin | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
1 |
4A |
Group 4 | 9.050 2 | 9.000 1 | 8.600 3 | 8.625 4 | 35.275 2 |
Camposano, Ava | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
1 |
4A |
Group 3 | 8.700 10 | 8.700 2 | 8.600 5T | 9.250 1 | 35.250 3 |
Delgiudice, Karli | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
1 |
4A |
Group 1 | 9.125 2 | 8.850 1 | 8.450 4 | 8.800 3 | 35.225 1 |
Erickson, Ellis | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
1 |
4A |
Group 1 | 8.925 4 | 8.500 3T | 8.800 1 | 8.950 1 | 35.175 2 |
Lahart, Grace | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
1 |
4A |
Group 4 | 8.825 3 | 8.800 2 | 8.550 5T | 8.750 2 | 34.925 3 |
West, Rachel | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
1 |
4A |
Group 3 | 9.300 2 | 7.950 7 | 8.675 2T | 8.950 3 | 34.875 4 |
Albury, Kaela | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
1 |
4A |
Group 2 | 9.225 1 | 8.800 2 | 8.175 6 | 8.625 5 | 34.825 3 |
Sawchuck, Tess | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
1 |
4A |
Group 2 | 8.750 6 | 8.750 3 | 8.600 3 | 8.575 6 | 34.675 4 |
Mendel, Alison | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
1 |
4A |
Group 3 | 8.750 8T | 8.150 6 | 8.600 5T | 9.150 2 | 34.650 5 |
Illig, Bailey | Aerial Stars |
1 |
4A |
Group 1 | 8.700 6 | 8.550 2 | 8.350 6 | 8.825 2 | 34.425 3 |
Bock, Kaitlyn | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
1 |
4A |
Group 2 | 8.950 4 | 8.550 5 | 8.375 4 | 8.450 8 | 34.325 5 |
Holland, Ashley | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
1 |
4A |
Group 4 | 8.700 5T | 8.600 3 | 8.425 7 | 8.500 6 | 34.225 4 |
Sullivan, Alexandra | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
1 |
4A |
Group 1 | 9.000 3 | 8.500 3T | 8.250 7T | 8.375 6T | 34.125 4 |
Cook, Taylor | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
1 |
4A |
Group 4 | 8.750 4 | 8.200 5 | 8.575 4 | 8.550 5 | 34.075 5 |
Tilton, Arianna | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
1 |
4A |
Group 2 | 8.900 5 | 7.900 7 | 8.250 5 | 8.975 2 | 34.025 6 |
Galobardi, Julianna | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
1 |
4A |
Group 4 | 8.600 7 | 7.700 8 | 8.850 2 | 8.725 3 | 33.875 6 |
Pellizze, Julia | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
1 |
4A |
Group 1 | 8.600 7T | 8.150 6 | 8.375 5 | 8.650 4 | 33.775 5 |
Ramirez, Isabella | Naples Progressive Gymnastics |
1 |
4A |
Group 3 | 8.300 11 | 8.500 4T | 8.650 4 | 8.300 6T | 33.750 6 |
Perez, Alana | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
1 |
4A |
Group 1 | 8.750 5 | 7.750 8 | 8.600 2 | 8.625 5 | 33.725 6 |
Torres, Jessica | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
1 |
4A |
Group 3 | 8.950 4 | 8.600 3 | 7.725 10 | 8.300 6T | 33.575 7 |
Llanes, Roselyn | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
1 |
4A |
Group 4 | 8.350 9 | 7.750 7 | 8.550 5T | 8.475 7T | 33.125 7 |
Andoniades, Alexandra | Bayside Sports Academy |
1 |
4A |
Group 2 | 9.000 2T | 7.300 9 | 8.000 7 | 8.675 4 | 32.975 7 |
Madison, Laura | Aerial Stars |
1 |
4A |
Group 1 | 8.525 9 | 7.700 9 | 8.550 3 | 8.200 8 | 32.975 7 |
Balile, Salma | Suncoast Gymnastics Academy |
1 |
4A |
Group 3 | 9.000 3 | 7.700 10 | 8.550 7 | 7.700 11 | 32.950 8 |
Beeman, McKenzie | Bayside Sports Academy |
1 |
4A |
Group 1 | 9.200 1 | 6.750 10 | 8.250 7T | 8.375 6T | 32.575 8 |
Melendi, Avery | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
1 |
4A |
Group 3 | 8.900 5 | 7.600 11 | 7.800 8 | 8.150 9 | 32.450 9 |
Stanford, Rylee | Bayside Sports Academy |
1 |
4A |
Group 1 | 8.350 10 | 7.850 7 | 8.200 9 | 8.000 9 | 32.400 9 |
Washington, Daiyanah | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
1 |
4A |
Group 3 | 8.850 6T | 7.850 9 | 7.475 11 | 8.175 8 | 32.350 10 |
Roman, Tatiana | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
1 |
4A |
Group 4 | 8.700 5T | 8.000 6 | 7.150 10 | 8.475 7T | 32.325 8 |
Morton, Gaia | Bayside Sports Academy |
1 |
4A |
Group 3 | 8.850 6T | 7.900 8 | 7.750 9 | 7.750 10 | 32.250 11 |
O'Connor, Allyson | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
1 |
4A |
Group 4 | 8.525 8 | 7.400 9 | 7.350 8 | 8.375 9 | 31.650 9 |
Brooks, Halle | Bayside Sports Academy |
1 |
4A |
Group 2 | 8.350 9 | 7.400 8 | 7.100 9 | 8.250 9 | 31.100 8 |
Thornhill, Olivia | Naples Progressive Gymnastics |
1 |
4A |
Group 2 | 8.050 10 | 7.050 10 | 7.450 8 | 8.500 7 | 31.050 9 |
Kowalski, Meira | Bayside Sports Academy |
1 |
4A |
Group 2 | 8.450 8 | 7.950 6 | 6.450 10 | 7.950 10 | 30.800 10 |
Sim, Margo | Bayside Sports Academy |
1 |
4A |
Group 1 | 8.600 7T | 8.350 5 | 6.750 10 | 7.000 10 | 30.700 10 |
Wanner, Emma | Bayside Sports Academy |
1 |
4A |
Group 4 | 7.700 10 | 6.700 10 | 7.325 9 | 7.450 10 | 29.175 10 |
|