My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2011 District 3 Level 4, 6 District Championship - MyMeetScores.com
2011 District 3 Level 4, 6 District Championship
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2011-10-082011-10-09 Metroplex GymnasticsClick here189
Meet Scores Session: 3 Level: 4A Division: All Age Divisions
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   4A,  4P,  6P
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Keaffer, JamyT.O.P.S. Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions8.850 16T8.475 49.000 3T8.600 8T34.925 1
2Delglieze, JulietteUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 4A All Age Divisions9.150 10T8.950 19.100 17.650 1834.850 2
3Weadon, MarissaUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 4A All Age Divisions9.200 9T8.275 59.000 3T8.350 12T34.825 3
4Weaver, KatieEagle Gymnastics Academy 3 4A All Age Divisions9.200 9T8.550 38.300 98.600 8T34.650 4
5Walraven, KendraNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions9.275 67.600 9T8.750 59.000 134.625 5
6Mercado, ToriUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 4A All Age Divisions9.475 27.800 78.675 78.450 11T34.400 6
7Muhammed, KailaUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 4A All Age Divisions9.300 58.775 27.700 158.550 9T34.325 7
8Lewis, AlanaGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 14T7.100 13T8.950 4T8.750 5T33.800 8
9Guynn, GeorgiaGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions9.250 77.500 108.025 11*8.600 8T33.375 9T
9Doggett, LexiEagle Gymnastics Academy 3 4A All Age Divisions8.750 18T8.150 68.025 11*8.450 11T33.375 9T
11Trussell, NatalieGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions9.225 86.200 199.025 28.750 5T33.200 10
12Nguyen, KaleyGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions9.200 9T7.050 148.200 108.650 7T33.100 11
13Melander, JillianGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions8.850 16T6.400 188.950 4T8.800 433.000 12
14Pearson, EmmaGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions9.550 16.900 157.750 148.725 632.925 13
15Wood, GabbiePowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 4A All Age Divisions9.350 46.450 178.725 68.275 1432.800 14T
15Kapphahn, MaKenzieT.O.P.S. Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 14T7.400 117.500 168.900 332.800 14T
17Reese, JaymeUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 4A All Age Divisions9.150 10T7.600 9T7.775 138.250 1532.775 15
18Wilk, AraceliGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions8.800 176.050 208.650 88.950 232.450 16
19Wilkerson, LexiGymnastic World 3 4A All Age Divisions9.075 127.100 13T7.200 198.650 7T32.025 17
20Ellis, LucyNorth Star Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions8.750 18T7.300 12T7.350 188.000 1631.400 18
21Purdell, JosieUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 4A All Age Divisions8.750 18T7.750 87.400 176.800 1930.700 19
22Smith, CorriGymnastic World 3 4A All Age Divisions9.150 10T7.300 12T5.550 228.500 1030.500 20
23Johnson, MadisonPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 4A All Age Divisions9.050 136.850 166.500 217.850 1730.250 21T
23Roberts, ElizabethT.O.P.S. Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions8.900 155.250 227.800 128.300 1330.250 21T
25Nalls, MarissaGymnastic World 3 4A All Age Divisions9.400 35.350 216.775 208.550 9T30.075 22
26Burnett, JuliannaGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions9.100 113.150 235.100 238.350 12T25.700 23