MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
District 2 Qualifier
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2011-09-17
2011-09-18
Treviņo's Gymnastics
Click here
241
District 2 Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 1
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4A,
4P,
5A,
5P,
6P
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Collins, Macey
World of Gymnastics
1
4P
Senior A
9.600
1
8.800
3
9.400
1
9.500
1
37.300
1
2
Pilarski, Katelin
Treviņo's Gymnastics
1
4P
Junior A
9.600
2
9.075
1
9.350
2
9.225
5
37.250
1
3
Schneider, Grace
World of Gymnastics
1
4P
Junior B
9.550
2*
8.275
5
9.650
1
9.550
1
37.025
1T
3
Baskin, Brooklyn
Treviņo's Gymnastics
1
4P
Junior B
9.550
1*
8.525
4
9.550
2
9.400
3
37.025
2T
5
Jones, Lauryn
Treviņo's Gymnastics
1
4P
Senior B
9.525
1
9.075
2
8.575
7
9.600
1
36.775
1
6
Madlambayan, Elana
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
1
4A
All Age Divisions
9.575
3
9.000
1
8.800
12
9.350
2T
36.725
1
7
Daffern, Riley
World of Gymnastics
1
4P
Junior A
9.500
3
9.050
2
8.900
5
9.250
4
36.700
2
8
Velasquez, Braylee
World of Gymnastics
1
4P
Junior A
9.150
5
8.800
3
9.300
3
9.400
1
36.650
3
9
McQueen, MaKayla
Zero Gravity Gymnastics
1
4P
Senior B
9.400
3
9.375
1
8.875
4
8.925
6
36.575
2
10
Marion, Larissa
Treviņo's Gymnastics
1
4P
Senior B
9.500
2
8.475
4T
9.400
1
9.150
3T
36.525
3
10
Martinez, Cambria
World of Gymnastics
1
4P
Junior A
9.200
4
8.525
4
9.450
1
9.350
2
36.525
4
10
Riley, Kaelyn
South Lake
1
4P
Junior B
9.375
4
8.900
2
9.200
6T
9.050
7
36.525
3
13
Awalt, Avery
Treviņo's Gymnastics
1
4P
Junior B
8.750
7
8.925
1
9.450
4
9.350
4
36.475
4
14
Alexander, Layla
Zero Gravity Gymnastics
1
4P
Junior B
8.800
6
8.700
3
9.400
5
9.500
2
36.400
5
15
Pack-Walker, McKayla
Zero Gravity Gymnastics
1
4P
Senior A
9.300
2
8.775
4
9.100
2T
9.150
2
36.325
2
16
Collins, Cassandra
The Rock
1
4A
All Age Divisions
9.475
6
8.200
8
9.150
1T
9.375
1
36.200
2
17
Hafele, Audrey
World of Gymnastics
1
4P
Junior B
9.400
3
8.050
6
9.500
3
9.100
5
36.050
6
17
Nowlin, Kelsey
The Rock
1
4A
All Age Divisions
9.150
24T
8.875
2
8.725
13
9.300
5
36.050
3
19
Roberts, Allison
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
1
4A
All Age Divisions
9.250
18
8.475
4T
8.900
10T
9.050
10T
35.675
4
20
Dugan, Annie
Zero Gravity Gymnastics
1
4P
Senior B
9.100
8
8.475
5T
9.275
2
8.800
7
35.650
4
21
Kaser, Alexandria
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
1
4A
All Age Divisions
9.300
13T
8.250
7
9.000
7
9.050
11T
35.600
5
21
McDaniel, Hannah
Lone Star Gymnastics
1
4P
Senior A
8.650
7
9.000
1
9.000
4
8.950
6
35.600
3
23
Mayorga, Marybell
Sokol Fort Worth Gymnastics
1
4P
Senior B
9.225
6
8.450
6
8.750
6
9.150
4T
35.575
5
24
Barker, Grace
Lone Star Gymnastics
1
4P
Senior A
9.100
3T
8.875
2
8.450
7
9.025
5
35.450
4
25
Kuketz, Tarryn
Top Flight Gymnastics
1
4A
All Age Divisions
9.350
9T
7.775
15T
9.125
3
9.150
7
35.400
6
25
Robinson, Katherine
Lone Star Gymnastics
1
4P
Senior B
9.150
7
7.950
8
9.200
3
9.100
5
35.400
6
27
Erb, Zoey
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
1
4A
All Age Divisions
9.350
10T
8.175
9
9.150
2T
8.700
18
35.375
7
28
Oglesby, Melanie
World of Gymnastics
1
4P
Junior B
9.150
5
7.850
7
9.200
7T
9.075
6
35.275
7
29
Maitland, Hayley
World of Gymnastics
1
4P
Senior B
9.300
5
8.500
3
8.800
5
8.650
8
35.250
7
30
Rehmeyer, Bridget
The Rock
1
4A
All Age Divisions
9.300
14T
7.575
17
8.975
8
9.350
3T
35.200
8
31
Foreman, Jaycie
The Rock
1
4A
All Age Divisions
9.300
15T
7.375
19
9.100
4T
9.350
4T
35.125
9
32
Brown, Mandy
The Rock
1
4A
All Age Divisions
9.350
11T
7.850
13T
8.900
11T
8.925
14
35.025
10
33
Ellis, Audrey
World of Gymnastics
1
4P
Junior A
9.650
1
7.200
6
9.250
4
8.900
6
35.000
5
34
Libick, Kayla
Corinth Gymnastics
1
4A
All Age Divisions
9.350
12T
8.050
10T
8.650
15T
8.900
15T
34.950
11
35
Konecky, Corinne
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
1
4A
All Age Divisions
9.300
16T
8.475
5T
8.700
14
8.450
22T
34.925
12
36
Candler, Sara
Corinth Gymnastics
1
4A
All Age Divisions
9.200
19T
8.050
11T
8.650
16T
9.000
13
34.900
13
36
Barnes, Adisyn
Lone Star Gymnastics
1
4P
Senior A
8.900
5
7.800
6
9.100
3T
9.100
3T
34.900
5
38
Maldonado, Mia
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
1
4A
All Age Divisions
9.375
7T
7.775
16T
9.100
5T
8.600
19T
34.850
14
39
Hodges, Mackenzie
The Rock
1
4A
All Age Divisions
9.375
8T
7.525
18
9.025
6
8.900
16T
34.825
15
40
Little, Kahliyah
Lone Star Gymnastics
1
4P
Junior A
8.950
6
7.575
5
8.850
6
9.300
3
34.675
6
41
McCuistion, Cayden
Top Flight Gymnastics
1
4A
All Age Divisions
9.000
26T
8.600
3
8.450
19T
8.600
20T
34.650
16
42
Kniff, Elise
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
1
4A
All Age Divisions
9.300
17T
8.025
12
8.100
23
9.200
6
34.625
17
43
Schuller, Sky
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
1
4A
All Age Divisions
9.500
4T
7.325
20
8.600
18
9.075
9
34.500
18
44
White, Rylee
World of Gymnastics
1
4P
Senior A
9.100
4T
7.825
5
8.900
5
8.650
7
34.475
6
45
Rodriguez, Briana
Treviņo's Gymnastics
1
4P
Senior B
9.350
4
8.250
7
7.500
8
9.300
2
34.400
8
46
Lewis, Tatum
Corinth Gymnastics
1
4A
All Age Divisions
9.500
5T
7.850
14T
7.925
25
9.100
8
34.375
19
47
Uptmor, Makayla
Zero Gravity Gymnastics
1
4P
Senior A
8.850
6
7.775
7
8.600
6
9.100
4T
34.325
7
48
Gutierrez, Mia
Zero Gravity Gymnastics
1
4A
All Age Divisions
9.200
20T
7.250
22
8.950
9
8.200
25
33.600
20
49
Southern, Ashton
Top Flight Gymnastics
1
4A
All Age Divisions
9.200
21T
8.425
6
7.600
27
8.350
24
33.575
21
50
Dawson, Maci
Zero Gravity Gymnastics
1
4A
All Age Divisions
9.200
22T
7.175
23
8.150
22
8.550
21
33.075
22
51
Young, Katie
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
1
4A
All Age Divisions
9.600
1T
6.825
25
7.550
28
9.050
12T
33.025
23
52
Urdiales, Tayler
Corinth Gymnastics
1
4A
All Age Divisions
9.000
27T
7.100
24
8.400
21
7.700
26
32.200
24
53
Sweeney, Kate
Corinth Gymnastics
1
4A
All Age Divisions
9.150
25T
6.600
26
8.450
20T
7.650
27
31.850
25
53
Compton, Avery
World of Gymnastics
1
4P
Junior A
8.650
7
6.150
7
8.625
7
8.425
7
31.850
7
55
Avants, Reagan
Zero Gravity Gymnastics
1
4A
All Age Divisions
8.550
28
6.100
27
7.950
24
8.450
23T
31.050
26
56
Pistocchi, Isabella
Top Flight Gymnastics
1
4A
All Age Divisions
9.175
23
0.000
31
8.650
17T
8.850
17
26.675
27
57
Cramer, Kara
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
1
4A
All Age Divisions
7.500
29T
5.100
29
6.500
30
6.000
29
25.100
28
58
Debth, Taryn
Top Flight Gymnastics
1
4A
All Age Divisions
9.600
2T
7.300
21
7.750
26
0.000
31
24.650
29
59
Coil, Leah
The Palaestra LLC
1
4A
All Age Divisions
7.500
30T
4.500
30
6.650
29
5.350
30
24.000
30
60
Shahidi, Sara
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
1
4A
All Age Divisions
5.400
31
5.800
28
6.300
31
6.350
28
23.850
31