My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Think Pink Optional Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Think Pink Optional Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2011-03-042011-03-06 Kidsport Gymnastic AcademyClick here457
Meet Scores Session: 8 Level: B
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  7,  8,  9,  B,  G,  S,  10,  PL
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Gleason, EllaSoutheastern Gymnastics Center 8 B Child F9.500 29.200 49.550 19.800 138.050 1
2Mills, LaneyRose's Gymnastics Training Center 8 B Child F9.450 39.550 19.150 5T9.550 437.700 2
3Maekawa, MeiRose's Gymnastics Training Center 8 B Junior A9.200 29.050 3T9.700 19.650 137.600 1
4Menkhaus, MadelineSoutheastern Gymnastics Center 8 B Child D9.550 18.900 1T9.200 3T9.750 137.400 1
5Young, SydneyEverest Gymnastics 8 B Child F9.250 69.500 29.000 79.600 2T37.350 3
6Thomson, SarahSoutheastern Gymnastics Center 8 B Child E9.200 3T9.300 1T9.300 59.500 2T37.300 1
7Martin, SydneyCabarrus County Gymnastics 8 B Junior A9.400 18.800 7T9.500 29.500 237.200 2
8Toomey, BrigidThe Gym Company LLC 8 B Child E9.150 6T9.300 1T9.600 28.900 1036.950 2T
8Godwin, AbbeyCabarrus County Gymnastics 8 B Child E9.200 3T8.700 5T9.550 39.500 2T36.950 2T
8Malec, GraceThe Gym Company LLC 8 B Child F9.300 4T9.250 38.900 89.500 536.950 4
11Taylor, JoeyThe Gym Company LLC 8 B Child E9.150 6T8.700 5T9.650 19.350 536.850 4
12Carriker, MadisonSoutheastern Gymnastics Center 8 B Child F9.600 18.400 139.200 49.600 2T36.800 5
13Hawthorne, IsabellaSoutheastern Gymnastics Center 8 B Child E9.300 18.350 129.400 49.700 136.750 5
14Imhof, GretaSoutheastern Gymnastics Center 8 B Child D9.100 58.600 89.350 29.650 336.700 2
14Walters, SidneeLumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. 8 B Child F9.100 79.000 69.300 39.300 1036.700 6
16Bryson, MacyRose's Gymnastics Training Center 8 B Child D8.800 78.800 49.200 3T9.700 236.500 3
17Ann Almond, SaraStanly County Gymnastics 8 B Child E9.100 8T9.250 39.000 89.100 7T36.450 6
18Yalich, SerenaSoutheastern Gymnastics Center 8 B Child D9.350 38.400 10T9.400 19.250 836.400 4
19Capps, SarahKidsport Gymnastic Academy 8 B Child D8.700 88.900 1T9.150 59.600 436.350 5
20Gray, RyleeKnightdale Gymnastics 8 B Junior A8.800 6T9.400 19.000 7T9.000 8T36.200 3
20Schwarzen, EllaSoutheastern Gymnastics Center 8 B Child E9.000 108.700 5T9.100 79.400 436.200 7
22Alred, MakennaLumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. 8 B Child F8.800 10T8.500 11T9.400 29.450 6T36.150 7
23Kinley, MorganStanly County Gymnastics 8 B Child F8.800 10T8.700 79.150 5T9.450 6T36.100 8
24Mehen, ZoeyBull City Gymnastics 8 B Child F9.000 8T9.100 58.550 129.350 936.000 9
25Smith, ElaineKidsport Gymnastic Academy 8 B Junior A9.000 4T9.000 59.000 7T8.900 10T35.900 4
26Williams, TrinityKidsport Gymnastic Academy 8 B Child F9.300 4T8.600 9T8.500 139.450 6T35.850 10
27Ozimek, LillianRose's Gymnastics Training Center 8 B Child D9.400 28.400 10T8.500 10T9.500 535.800 6T
27Koonts, MeredithKidsport Gymnastic Academy 8 B Child D8.850 68.700 6T8.900 69.350 635.800 6T
29Drye, MaddyKidsport Gymnastic Academy 8 B Child E9.250 28.950 48.300 119.200 635.700 8
30Henley, KendraNorth Raleigh Gymnastics 8 B Junior A8.550 88.400 119.300 39.350 335.600 5T
30Kirk, MadisonKnightdale Gymnastics 8 B Junior A8.500 9T8.900 69.200 49.000 8T35.600 5T
32Henry, AshleighThe Gym Company LLC 8 B Child F9.000 8T8.650 88.700 119.200 1135.550 11
33King, PiperKnightdale Gymnastics 8 B Junior A8.400 128.800 7T9.000 7T9.300 4T35.500 7
33Lowe, OliviaCabarrus County Gymnastics 8 B Child E9.100 8T8.600 98.800 9T9.000 935.500 9
35Widmar, PresleyKidsport Gymnastic Academy 8 B Junior A9.100 39.050 3T8.300 128.900 10T35.350 8
36Rapfogel, LucyNew River Gymnastics Academy 8 B Junior A9.000 4T7.800 149.150 59.300 4T35.250 9
37Cox, AshlynLumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. 8 B Child D8.650 98.700 6T8.600 8T9.150 935.100 8
37Powell, JordynNY C Dance and Tumble 8 B Child E8.800 118.400 118.800 9T9.100 7T35.100 10
39Wallace, AshleyCabarrus County Gymnastics 8 B Child F8.800 10T8.500 11T8.850 9T8.900 1235.050 12
40Price, SarahKidsport Gymnastic Academy 8 B Child D9.200 48.900 1T8.600 8T8.300 1335.000 9
41Childress, AlexandraStanly County Gymnastics 8 B Child D8.200 128.750 58.700 79.300 734.950 10
42Pippin, LillyNorth Raleigh Gymnastics 8 B Junior A8.300 139.100 28.200 139.150 734.750 10
43Edwards, FinleyCabarrus County Gymnastics 8 B Junior A8.450 118.000 12T9.050 69.200 634.700 11
44Carrick, AveryStanly County Gymnastics 8 B Child F8.500 138.600 9T8.850 9T8.700 1334.650 13
45Evans, LaurenThe Gym Company LLC 8 B Child E8.550 128.000 139.200 68.800 1134.550 11
45Craven, McKennaThe Gym Company LLC 8 B Junior A8.800 6T8.550 9T8.400 118.800 1334.550 12
47Bandel, AlyssaThe Gym Company LLC 8 B Child E9.200 3T8.500 108.000 128.700 12T34.400 12
48Bailey, KalynnThe Gym Company LLC 8 B Child D8.600 10*8.000 138.400 129.000 10*34.000 11T
48Cameron, MiaCabarrus County Gymnastics 8 B Child D8.600 10*8.100 128.300 139.000 10*34.000 11T
50Lawrence, KekeLumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. 8 B Junior A8.500 9T8.000 12T8.500 108.900 10T33.900 13
51Mendicino, GiaCabarrus County Gymnastics 8 B Child D8.000 138.550 98.500 10T8.600 1233.650 13
52Elliott, RileyNY C Dance and Tumble 8 B Junior A8.250 148.550 9T7.700 148.600 1433.100 14
53Rotan, OliviaNY C Dance and Tumble 8 B Child E8.450 138.700 5T7.000 138.700 12T32.850 13