MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Co-Ed Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2010-12-03
2010-12-05
Branch Gymnastics
Click here
145
Co-Ed Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Branch Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
PB,
PG,
PS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Carless, Emily
Branch Gymnastics
2
7
Ch 7-11
8.950
4T
9.400
1
9.375
1
9.150
1
36.875
1
2
Springman, Sasha
Branch Gymnastics
1
5
All Age Divisions
9.000
1
9.325
1
8.625
19
8.950
9T
35.900
2
3
Murray, Avery
Branch Gymnastics
1
5
All Age Divisions
8.650
8T
8.950
10
9.025
11T
9.100
3T
35.725
3
4
Lewis, Shayna
Branch Gymnastics
1
5
All Age Divisions
8.450
12T
9.150
4
9.250
2
8.650
27T
35.500
5
5
Hawes, Kristin
Branch Gymnastics
1
5
All Age Divisions
8.650
8T
9.300
2
8.300
26
9.100
3T
35.350
6
6
Cheek, Arianna
Branch Gymnastics
1
5
All Age Divisions
8.075
28
9.100
5T
9.200
3T
8.950
9T
35.325
7
7
Schroeder, Manistee
Branch Gymnastics
1
5
All Age Divisions
8.250
17T
8.900
12
9.075
7T
9.025
7
35.250
8
8
McKibbon, Katherine
Branch Gymnastics
3
PB
All Age Divisions
8.200
2
9.200
1
9.100
2
8.700
2
35.200
1
9
Rees, Lyndsey
Branch Gymnastics
1
5
All Age Divisions
8.925
2T
8.975
9
8.200
30T
8.850
13T
34.950
9
10
Keefer, Rachel
Branch Gymnastics
1
5
All Age Divisions
8.900
4
9.000
8
7.875
44T
9.125
2
34.900
10
11
Candey, Taylor
Branch Gymnastics
2
7
Ch 7-11
8.975
3
9.000
4
7.875
9
9.000
5
34.850
4
12
Rodgers, Erica
Branch Gymnastics
1
5
All Age Divisions
8.100
25T
8.875
13T
9.150
6
8.700
22T
34.825
11
13
Trunick, Addison
Branch Gymnastics
1
5
All Age Divisions
8.025
30
8.850
15T
9.050
10
8.800
16
34.725
14
14
Carless, Sarah
Branch Gymnastics
2
7
Jr 12-14
9.100
3
9.150
1
7.350
11
9.100
2
34.700
3
15
DeShields, LaKayla
Branch Gymnastics
1
5
All Age Divisions
8.625
10
8.400
25
9.200
3T
8.450
35T
34.675
15
16
Ertman, Arin
Branch Gymnastics
3
PS
All Age Divisions
8.725
1
8.500
2
8.400
3
8.775
1
34.400
1
17
Loftis, Kaitlyn
Branch Gymnastics
2
7
Jr 12-14
8.800
7
8.175
6
8.200
7
9.175
1
34.350
4
17
Edgren, Kendall
Branch Gymnastics
1
5
All Age Divisions
8.500
11
8.850
15T
7.950
40T
9.050
6
34.350
17T
17
Traver, Julia
Branch Gymnastics
1
5
All Age Divisions
8.250
17T
8.875
13T
8.325
25
8.900
12
34.350
17T
20
Watson, Krista
Branch Gymnastics
3
PG
All Age Divisions
8.525
1
8.725
1
9.050
1
7.900
1
34.200
1
21
Ertman, Alisa
Branch Gymnastics
3
PB
All Age Divisions
8.450
1
7.750
3
9.150
1
8.800
1
34.150
2
22
Ross, Sophie
Branch Gymnastics
1
5
All Age Divisions
7.600
42T
8.800
17
8.775
15
8.850
13T
34.025
21
23
Erway, Lizzie
Branch Gymnastics
3
PS
All Age Divisions
8.300
3
8.850
1
8.225
4
8.600
2
33.975
2
24
Nimtz, Allison
Branch Gymnastics
3
PB
All Age Divisions
8.000
3
8.400
2
8.650
3
8.600
3
33.650
3
25
Ilcyn, Lissandra
Branch Gymnastics
3
PS
All Age Divisions
8.475
2
7.950
3
8.975
1
8.150
4
33.550
3
26
Graves, Laura
Branch Gymnastics
1
5
All Age Divisions
8.150
24
8.625
20
8.250
28T
8.450
35T
33.475
24
27
Drake, Emma
Branch Gymnastics
1
5
All Age Divisions
7.600
42T
8.175
31
8.725
16
8.950
9T
33.450
25
28
Krawczak, Shelby
Branch Gymnastics
1
5
All Age Divisions
8.250
17T
8.200
29T
8.200
30T
8.700
22T
33.350
26
29
Kusler, Megan
Branch Gymnastics
2
7
Ch 7-11
8.775
8
7.250
7
8.475
5
8.750
7T
33.250
7
30
Bryant, Amelia
Branch Gymnastics
2
7
Jr 12-14
9.200
2
8.675
3
7.450
10
7.700
11
33.025
6
31
Karle, Isabella
Branch Gymnastics
1
5
All Age Divisions
8.050
29
8.050
33
8.125
34T
8.750
18*
32.975
28T
31
Smith, Lillie
Branch Gymnastics
1
5
All Age Divisions
7.850
34
8.100
32
8.275
27
8.750
18*
32.975
28T
33
Jump, Madeline
Branch Gymnastics
2
7
Jr 12-14
8.925
6
6.600
9
8.500
5
8.900
6
32.925
8
34
Edgren, Reagan
Branch Gymnastics
3
PS
All Age Divisions
7.850
4
7.825
4
8.800
2
8.175
3
32.650
4
35
Haradine, Carson
Branch Gymnastics
2
7
Jr 12-14
8.500
11
6.900
8
8.575
4
8.625
10
32.600
9
36
Mougalian, Madison
Branch Gymnastics
1
5
All Age Divisions
7.750
38
8.200
29T
8.125
34T
8.350
42T
32.425
32
37
Dodson, Emily
Branch Gymnastics
1
5
All Age Divisions
7.950
31T
7.650
38
8.000
39
8.650
27T
32.250
34
38
Vazquez, Alayna
Branch Gymnastics
1
5
All Age Divisions
7.675
39T
7.850
34T
8.075
38
8.400
39T
32.000
36
39
Larson, Devon
Branch Gymnastics
1
5
All Age Divisions
7.675
39T
6.600
46
8.900
13
8.425
37T
31.600
37
40
Oliver, Victoria
Branch Gymnastics
1
5
All Age Divisions
7.800
35T
7.850
34T
7.200
55
8.700
22T
31.550
38
41
Benner, Laurel
Branch Gymnastics
1
5
All Age Divisions
7.500
48
7.400
41
8.100
37
8.400
39T
31.400
39
42
Ludlow, Morgan
Branch Gymnastics
1
5
All Age Divisions
7.600
42T
7.700
37
7.875
44T
7.950
50T
31.125
40
43
Haradine, Campbell
Branch Gymnastics
1
5
All Age Divisions
8.325
16
5.625
53
7.900
43
9.150
1
31.000
43
44
VanWinkle, Morgan
Branch Gymnastics
3
8
Sr 14-15
8.475
3
5.725
4
8.700
5
7.950
6
30.850
4
45
Alexander, Sydney
Branch Gymnastics
1
5
All Age Divisions
7.575
47
7.000
44
7.675
50T
8.400
39T
30.650
45T
46
Rodriguez, Abril
Branch Gymnastics
1
5
All Age Divisions
7.600
42T
6.450
49
8.400
22T
8.100
47
30.550
47
47
Patterer, Tara
Branch Gymnastics
1
5
All Age Divisions
7.800
35T
6.300
50
7.850
46T
8.350
42T
30.300
48
48
Hiemstra, Alaina
Branch Gymnastics
1
5
All Age Divisions
7.325
49
6.250
51
7.675
50T
8.850
13T
30.100
50
49
Fallon, J.Hadleigh
Branch Gymnastics
1
5
All Age Divisions
7.175
53
7.100
42
7.925
42
7.700
57
29.900
52
50
Kalleward, Zoe
Branch Gymnastics
1
5
All Age Divisions
7.200
52
5.600
54
7.450
54
8.300
44
28.550
55
51
Stratton, Brenna
Branch Gymnastics
1
5
All Age Divisions
6.775
57
5.250
55
7.675
50T
8.200
46
27.900
56
52
Hines, Heidi
Branch Gymnastics
1
5
All Age Divisions
6.800
56
4.000
57
8.125
34T
8.425
37T
27.350
57
53
Hess, Kaylie
Branch Gymnastics
3
9
Sr 16+
8.750
4
0.000
4T
7.950
2
8.000
5
24.700
3
54
Lucas, Anna
Branch Gymnastics
3
9
Sr 16+
8.800
3
0.000
4T
6.475
5
8.900
1
24.175
4