MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Emerald Team Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2011-03-11
2011-03-13
National Academy of Artistic Gymnastics
Click here
586
Emerald Team Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Omega
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Sax, Emma
Omega
2A
5
Jr-B
9.350
1
9.350
4
9.650
1
9.475
2
37.825
1
2
Fleming, Delaney
Omega
2A
5
Jr-B
9.200
2
9.225
6T
9.550
2
9.150
8T
37.125
3
3
Huegel, Madison
Omega
1A
4
SR
9.150
6T
9.350
2
9.500
2
9.000
9
37.000
2
3
Boyd, Hannah
Omega
1A
4
JR-B
9.350
1
9.050
3
9.425
1T
9.175
3T
37.000
1
3
Barkhurst, Libby
Omega
1A
4
CHILD
9.375
6
9.125
2
9.275
3
9.225
3
37.000
2
6
Morrison, Kassandra
Omega
6B
7
Sr
9.150
5T
8.850
5
9.550
1
9.350
5T
36.900
3
7
Chandler, Mackenzie
Omega
2A
5
Ch
9.050
1T
9.400
2
9.300
11
9.125
8
36.875
2
8
Mathewson, Emma
Omega
3A
6
Ch
8.950
6T
8.650
3T
9.800
1
9.400
1
36.800
1
9
Irving, Grace
Omega
1A
4
SR
9.300
3T
8.850
7T
9.325
5
9.250
4
36.725
4
10
Powers, Nina
Omega
2A
5
Jr
8.800
7
8.850
7
9.100
9
9.250
4
36.000
6T
11
Hurst, Hannah
Omega
6B
7
Sr
9.150
5T
8.350
8T
9.100
7T
9.300
7
35.900
5
12
Maleki, Beeta
Omega
1A
4
JR-B
9.100
7T
8.800
4
8.800
11
9.000
5
35.700
7
13
Tiemann, Alyssa
Omega
1A
4
CHILD
9.000
11T
8.850
9
9.225
4
8.525
12T
35.600
7
14
Fleming, Brenna
Omega
1A
4
JR
9.250
6
8.250
14
9.150
4T
8.900
13
35.550
11
14
Vincent, Claire
Omega
1A
4
SR
8.850
13T
8.850
7T
8.750
12T
9.100
5T
35.550
9
16
Weston, Allison
Omega
3B
9
Sr
8.675
10
8.775
6
8.650
4
9.275
3
35.375
3
17
Carrillo, Olivia
Omega
6B
7
Ch
8.900
11
8.750
12T
8.250
16
9.250
11
35.150
14
18
Totten, Annalise
Omega
2A
5
Ch
8.250
12
8.800
11
8.900
16
9.150
6T
35.100
13
19
Peterson, Kendra
Omega
3A
6
Jr
8.000
12
8.250
5
9.600
2
9.175
5
35.025
8
20
Yazzalino, Perry
Omega
6B
7
Sr
8.700
17T
7.600
14T
9.300
3T
9.400
4
35.000
8
21
Jahanshir, Ariana
Omega
3A
6
Jr
8.850
6T
7.900
8
9.450
3
8.775
11
34.975
9T
22
LaMond, Hannah
Omega
6B
7
Sr
8.900
13
8.875
4
8.250
17
8.750
19
34.775
9
23
Davis, Tessa
Omega
3A
6
Sr
9.000
6T
8.450
4T
8.450
21
8.750
14T
34.650
12
24
Bair, Kaylee
Omega
2A
5
Jr
7.700
18
8.900
6
8.800
16
9.075
10
34.475
13
25
Meese, Emma
Omega
1A
4
SR
8.950
11T
8.550
10T
8.925
9
8.025
15
34.450
13
26
Wallace, Stella
Omega
6B
7
Sr
8.800
15
7.150
19
8.800
10T
9.225
8T
33.975
15
27
Gloden, Jaden
Omega
1A
4
SR
9.150
6T
7.250
16
8.900
10
7.750
17T
33.050
14
28
Smart, Faryn
Omega
1A
4
JR
8.500
17
8.450
11
7.800
17
8.075
17
32.825
15
29
Smart, Fallon
Omega
1A
4
JR-B
8.700
13
7.800
13
7.500
13
8.550
11
32.550
12
30
Lechner, Margot
Omega
3A
6
Ch
8.700
13T
8.100
10
9.025
13
5.000
20
30.825
20
31
Repin, Yana
Omega
1A
4
CHILD
9.100
10
6.500
19
6.600
21
8.550
11
30.750
19
32
Gloden, Jasmine
Omega
1A
4
SR
9.150
6T
0.000
18
8.500
15
8.600
11
26.250
18
33
Diegel, Melissa
Omega
6B
7
Sr
8.250
25
0.000
25T
8.300
14T
9.150
11
25.700
24
34
Nelson, Tesa
Omega
2A
5
Sr
8.350
4T
8.150
12
8.700
9T
0.000
12T
25.200
12
35
Gomez, Lindsay
Omega
2B
8
Sr
0.000
9
8.850
3
8.825
5
0.000
9
17.675
9
36
Panning, Olivia
Omega
1A
4
JR
0.000
19
0.000
19
7.500
18
0.000
19
7.500
19