My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Aloha Invite/NAWGJ Judges Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Aloha Invite/NAWGJ Judges Cup
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2010-09-112010-09-12 Lightning City GymnasticsClick here795
Meet Scores Session: AU2 Level: 3A
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  2A,  3A,  4A,  5A
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Kudelko, LillyLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo AU2 3A 3A au2 gp28.750 3T8.950 39.150 29.200 136.050 1
Pate, MadisonLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo AU2 3A 3A au2 gp28.450 89.425 19.175 18.850 335.900 2
Perdigao, MaxineLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo AU2 3A 3A au2 gp39.325 19.025 18.750 6T8.750 4T35.850 1
Porter, MadisonLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo AU2 3A 3A au2 gp28.750 3T9.000 28.950 38.750 435.450 3
Vincent, JacquelineLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo AU2 3A 3A au2 gp39.100 28.725 58.925 28.600 635.350 2
Davis, EmmaLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo AU2 3A 3A au2 gp39.000 3T8.600 78.900 38.800 335.300 3
Rodriguez, GabriellaGymnastics Etc AU2 3A 3A au2 gp38.750 68.175 109.350 19.000 235.275 4
King, TyanaGymnastics Etc AU2 3A 3A au2 gp38.450 8T8.650 68.875 49.050 135.025 5
Mondello, PeytonLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo AU2 3A 3A au2 gp18.450 38.175 49.100 19.250 134.975 1
Sunderman, BriannaLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo AU2 3A 3A au2 gp28.500 6T8.825 48.625 58.900 234.850 4
Zebley, PaigeLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo AU2 3A 3A au2 gp38.700 78.825 2T8.425 98.450 834.400 6
Nolan, GraceLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo AU2 3A 3A au2 gp28.900 18.200 7T8.575 68.550 534.225 5
DeTore, EvelynBayside Sports Academy AU2 3A 3A au2 gp38.250 118.775 48.850 58.350 934.225 7
Johnson, KorinneLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo AU2 3A 3A au2 gp18.900 18.375 28.200 68.700 234.175 2
Benson, ShelbyGymnastics Etc AU2 3A 3A au2 gp38.450 8T8.825 2T8.750 6T7.950 1133.975 8
Lockhart, AmyBayside Sports Academy AU2 3A 3A au2 gp39.000 3T8.375 98.025 108.300 1033.700 9
Hoobin, KaitlynGymnastics Etc AU2 3A 3A au2 gp38.300 108.150 118.475 88.750 4T33.675 10
Bailey, CourtneyGymnastics Etc AU2 3A 3A au2 gp28.250 98.550 58.500 78.200 8T33.500 6
Merritt, JuliaGymnastics Etc AU2 3A 3A au2 gp18.350 48.275 38.750 27.950 433.325 3
Fisher, HannahGymnastics Etc AU2 3A 3A au2 gp38.850 58.475 87.350 128.500 733.175 11
Mullen, MadisonGymnastics Etc AU2 3A 3A au2 gp27.900 118.125 98.875 48.250 6T33.150 7
Yaitanes, AlexiaLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo AU2 3A 3A au2 gp18.000 87.850 68.475 38.600 332.925 4
Walter, AlexaLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo AU2 3A 3A au2 gp28.850 28.200 7T7.175 128.250 6T32.475 8
Riflel, BrookeGymnastics Etc AU2 3A 3A au2 gp28.150 108.325 68.100 87.750 1132.325 9
Nickse, MorganLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo AU2 3A 3A au2 gp18.500 28.025 57.825 97.700 632.050 5
Allen, JaceniaLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo AU2 3A 3A au2 gp28.550 57.925 107.325 118.200 8T32.000 10
Keller, ElizabethGymnastics Etc AU2 3A 3A au2 gp18.300 57.500 78.300 57.850 531.950 6
Cabanas, BaileighGymnastics Etc AU2 3A 3A au2 gp17.800 108.800 17.925 77.350 831.875 7
Beeman, McKenzieBayside Sports Academy AU2 3A 3A au2 gp28.500 6T7.575 117.650 108.000 1031.725 11
Fish, CarolineBayside Sports Academy AU2 3A 3A au2 gp18.150 6T7.150 98.375 47.500 731.175 8
Rahn, BellaGymnastics Etc AU2 3A 3A au2 gp18.150 6T7.400 87.725 106.950 1030.225 9
Brooks, HalleBayside Sports Academy AU2 3A 3A au2 gp27.100 127.475 127.950 97.600 1230.125 12
Ally, KaciBayside Sports Academy AU2 3A 3A au2 gp37.250 127.750 127.575 117.550 1230.125 12
Morton, GaiaBayside Sports Academy AU2 3A 3A au2 gp17.600 116.675 107.850 87.200 929.325 10
Wanner, EmmaBayside Sports Academy AU2 3A 3A au2 gp17.900 96.450 117.300 116.700 1128.350 11
Schlitt, EmilyBayside Sports Academy AU2 3A 3A au2 gp16.300 125.200 126.700 126.350 1224.550 12