6# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Rodriguez, Genesis | Florida Gymnastic Training Center |
2 |
3 |
Group 1 | 9.350 1 | 9.250 3 | 9.450 1 | 9.575 2 | 37.625 1 |
2 | Kunitzer, MacKenna | Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics |
2 |
3 |
Group 2 | 9.450 1 | 9.400 1 | 9.150 1 | 9.450 1 | 37.450 1 |
3 | Whitley, Trinity | ACE Gymnastics |
2 |
2 |
Group 2 | 9.375 1 | 9.250 1 | 9.250 1 | 9.500 2 | 37.375 1 |
4 | Leal, Gabriela | Florida Gymnastic Training Center |
2 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.700 5T | 9.300 2 | 9.300 3 | 9.550 3 | 36.850 2 |
5 | Abrahams, Ava | Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics |
2 |
3 |
Group 1 | 9.000 4 | 9.450 1 | 8.725 6 | 9.650 1 | 36.825 3 |
6 | Johnston, Briona | Sun Country Gymnastics |
2 |
3 |
Group 3 | 9.300 1 | 9.375 2 | 9.025 3T | 9.100 2 | 36.800 1 |
7 | Garrote, Laura | Florida Gymnastic Training Center |
2 |
3 |
Group 4 | 9.000 3 | 9.075 3T | 9.125 1T | 9.325 1 | 36.525 1 |
8 | Lima, Kristy | Florida Gymnastic Training Center |
2 |
3 |
Group 4 | 9.150 2 | 9.050 5 | 9.125 1T | 9.125 3 | 36.450 2 |
9 | Mikesell, Madison | ACE Gymnastics |
2 |
2 |
Group 2 | 9.200 3 | 8.700 6 | 8.900 5 | 9.550 1 | 36.350 2 |
10 | Morey, Sarah | Sun Country Gymnastics |
2 |
3 |
Group 2 | 9.050 3 | 8.975 3 | 9.050 4 | 9.250 2 | 36.325 2 |
11 | O'Reilly, McKenna | Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics |
2 |
3 |
Group 4 | 9.350 1 | 9.125 2 | 9.025 4 | 8.775 10 | 36.275 3 |
12 | Orcino, Samantha | ACE Gymnastics |
2 |
2 |
Group 1 | 8.600 4T | 9.375 1 | 8.925 5 | 9.350 3T | 36.250 1 |
13 | Jackson, Makenna | ACE Gymnastics |
2 |
2 |
Group 1 | 8.300 11 | 9.100 3 | 9.325 1 | 9.500 2 | 36.225 2 |
14 | Herring, Amani | Florida Gymnastic Training Center |
2 |
3 |
Group 1 | 9.050 2T | 8.625 5 | 9.425 2 | 9.075 4 | 36.175 4 |
14 | Fern, Alayna | Sun Country Gymnastics |
2 |
3 |
Group 2 | 9.200 2 | 9.175 2 | 8.850 5 | 8.950 3 | 36.175 3 |
16 | Buehler, Lauren | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
2 |
3 |
Group 4 | 8.850 4 | 9.275 1 | 8.975 7 | 8.950 6 | 36.050 4 |
17 | Van Buskirk, Justine | ACE Gymnastics |
2 |
2 |
Group 1 | 8.600 4T | 8.750 6 | 9.025 3* | 9.600 1 | 35.975 3T |
17 | Briand, Kayla | ACE Gymnastics |
2 |
2 |
Group 1 | 8.650 2T | 8.950 4 | 9.025 3* | 9.350 3T | 35.975 3T |
19 | Newman, Kaitlyn | Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics |
2 |
3 |
Group 3 | 8.850 4T | 9.600 1 | 9.050 2 | 8.450 7T | 35.950 2 |
20 | Fleischer, Madeline | ACE Gymnastics |
2 |
2 |
Group 2 | 8.350 12 | 9.125 2 | 9.175 3 | 9.200 4T | 35.850 3 |
21 | Rettig, Nellie | Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics |
2 |
3 |
Group 3 | 8.250 11 | 9.050 5 | 9.350 1 | 9.175 1 | 35.825 3 |
22 | Smith, Ansley | ACE Gymnastics |
2 |
2 |
Group 1 | 8.350 10 | 8.900 5 | 9.250 2 | 9.250 5 | 35.750 5 |
23 | Del Valle, Nicole | Florida Gymnastic Training Center |
2 |
3 |
Group 1 | 9.050 2T | 8.500 7 | 9.250 4 | 8.900 5 | 35.700 5 |
24 | Buot, Skye | Orlando Metro Gymnastics |
2 |
2 |
Group 1 | 8.550 6T | 9.250 2 | 8.475 10 | 9.150 6T | 35.425 6 |
24 | Santos, Marissa | Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics |
2 |
3 |
Group 2 | 8.650 7 | 8.800 5 | 9.100 2T | 8.875 4 | 35.425 4 |
26 | Binkley, Kendal | ACE Gymnastics |
2 |
2 |
Group 2 | 9.300 2 | 7.350 13 | 9.225 2 | 9.450 3 | 35.325 4 |
27 | Weber, Sarah | Sun Country Gymnastics |
2 |
3 |
Group 3 | 8.950 3 | 9.100 4 | 8.550 8 | 8.700 5 | 35.300 4 |
28 | Bear, Phoenix | Sun Country Gymnastics |
2 |
3 |
Group 4 | 8.700 5 | 9.075 3T | 9.000 5T | 8.500 11 | 35.275 5 |
29 | Holloway, Sarah | Sun Country Gymnastics |
2 |
3 |
Group 2 | 8.900 4 | 8.950 4 | 8.525 6 | 8.825 5 | 35.200 5 |
30 | Vigne, Sara | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
2 |
3 |
Group 4 | 8.500 10 | 8.600 6 | 9.000 5T | 9.050 4 | 35.150 6 |
31 | Boyd, Emily | Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics |
2 |
3 |
Group 4 | 8.350 11T | 8.450 7 | 9.100 3 | 9.225 2 | 35.125 7 |
32 | Alstott, Hannah | Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics |
2 |
3 |
Group 3 | 9.000 2 | 8.450 7 | 9.025 3T | 8.600 6 | 35.075 5 |
33 | Chin, Sarah | ACE Gymnastics |
2 |
2 |
Group 2 | 8.800 4 | 8.200 11T | 9.025 4 | 9.000 7 | 35.025 5 |
34 | Riffe, Cambrie | Orlando Metro Gymnastics |
2 |
2 |
Group 2 | 8.150 14 | 8.825 4 | 8.800 6 | 9.200 4T | 34.975 6 |
35 | Smith, Kayla | Orlando Metro Gymnastics |
2 |
2 |
Group 2 | 8.600 8 | 8.750 5 | 8.600 7 | 8.825 8 | 34.775 7 |
36 | Radonovich, Katie | Sun Country Gymnastics |
2 |
3 |
Group 3 | 8.750 6T | 9.225 3 | 8.350 10 | 8.400 9T | 34.725 6 |
37 | Wolfe, Madison | Orlando Metro Gymnastics |
2 |
2 |
Group 2 | 8.750 5 | 8.850 3 | 8.500 9 | 8.550 13 | 34.650 8 |
38 | Kim, Nalani | Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics |
2 |
3 |
Group 3 | 8.550 8T | 8.050 9 | 9.025 3T | 9.000 3 | 34.625 7 |
39 | Dearth, Kendall | ACE Gymnastics |
2 |
2 |
Group 1 | 8.750 1 | 8.600 8 | 8.725 8 | 8.450 10 | 34.525 7 |
40 | Batten, Madison | Orlando Metro Gymnastics |
2 |
2 |
Group 1 | 8.450 9 | 8.425 9 | 8.825 7 | 8.675 9 | 34.375 8 |
41 | Fleischer, Breanna | ACE Gymnastics |
2 |
2 |
Group 1 | 8.000 13T | 8.700 7 | 8.500 9 | 9.150 6T | 34.350 9 |
42 | Stanley, Trinity | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
2 |
3 |
Group 2 | 8.500 8 | 8.525 6 | 8.450 7 | 8.800 6 | 34.275 6 |
43 | Acosta, Brisa | ACE Gymnastics |
2 |
2 |
Group 1 | 8.550 6T | 8.400 10T | 8.200 11 | 9.000 8 | 34.150 10 |
44 | Devine, Emma | Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics |
2 |
3 |
Group 3 | 8.500 10 | 8.375 8 | 8.325 11 | 8.875 4 | 34.075 8 |
44 | Jones, Jessica | Orlando Metro Gymnastics |
2 |
2 |
Group 2 | 8.550 9 | 8.650 8 | 8.075 12 | 8.800 9 | 34.075 9T |
44 | Atu, Edua | ACE Gymnastics |
2 |
2 |
Group 2 | 8.250 13 | 8.550 9 | 8.575 8 | 8.700 11T | 34.075 9T |
47 | Raulerson, Olivia | Sun Country Gymnastics |
2 |
3 |
Group 2 | 8.150 10 | 8.450 8 | 9.100 2T | 8.350 9T | 34.050 7 |
48 | Barber, Haley | Sun Country Gymnastics |
2 |
3 |
Group 2 | 8.800 5 | 8.500 7 | 8.375 8 | 8.350 9T | 34.025 8 |
49 | Cabezudo, Taya | Orlando Metro Gymnastics |
2 |
2 |
Group 2 | 8.400 11 | 8.675 7 | 7.775 14 | 9.100 6 | 33.950 11 |
49 | Wahlers, Hailey | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
2 |
3 |
Group 3 | 8.550 8T | 8.575 6 | 8.425 9 | 8.400 9T | 33.950 9 |
51 | McDonough, Alexis | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
2 |
3 |
Group 4 | 8.600 9 | 7.950 10 | 8.575 8T | 8.800 9 | 33.925 8 |
52 | Williams, Christina | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
2 |
3 |
Group 4 | 8.650 6T | 7.825 12 | 8.575 8T | 8.825 8 | 33.875 9 |
53 | Klinker, Kylie | Sun Country Gymnastics |
2 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.550 7 | 8.750 4 | 8.000 10T | 8.550 7 | 33.850 6 |
53 | MacMillan, Saranee | Orlando Metro Gymnastics |
2 |
2 |
Group 2 | 8.650 7 | 8.450 10 | 8.000 13 | 8.750 10 | 33.850 12 |
55 | Teet, Madeline | Orlando Metro Gymnastics |
2 |
2 |
Group 2 | 8.700 6 | 8.200 11T | 8.450 10 | 8.475 14 | 33.825 13 |
56 | Godinho, Madison | ACE Gymnastics |
2 |
2 |
Group 1 | 8.650 2T | 7.850 13 | 8.875 6 | 8.300 12 | 33.675 11 |
57 | Ackerman, Taylor | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
2 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.500 8 | 8.000 10 | 8.225 8 | 8.800 6 | 33.525 7 |
58 | Lipton, Abby | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
2 |
3 |
Group 4 | 8.650 6T | 7.875 11 | 8.050 11 | 8.875 7 | 33.450 10 |
58 | Chiarelli, Marissa | Sun Country Gymnastics |
2 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.700 5T | 8.350 8T | 8.000 10T | 8.400 8T | 33.450 8 |
60 | Washinski, Olivia | Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics |
2 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.350 11 | 7.850 11 | 8.825 5 | 8.400 8T | 33.425 9 |
61 | Rowe, Kaylee | Sun Country Gymnastics |
2 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.400 9T | 8.600 6 | 8.450 7 | 7.950 11 | 33.400 10 |
62 | Collins, Paityn | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
2 |
3 |
Group 4 | 8.350 11T | 8.100 9 | 7.850 12 | 9.000 5 | 33.300 11 |
62 | Lyons, Piper | Sun Country Gymnastics |
2 |
3 |
Group 2 | 8.700 6 | 8.400 9 | 8.250 10 | 7.950 11 | 33.300 9 |
64 | Laney, Kyla | Sun Country Gymnastics |
2 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.400 9T | 8.350 8T | 8.150 9 | 8.250 10 | 33.150 11 |
65 | Class, Annie | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
2 |
3 |
Group 2 | 8.400 9 | 7.825 10 | 8.300 9 | 8.500 7T | 33.025 10 |
66 | Wymer, Mason | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
2 |
3 |
Group 3 | 8.750 6T | 7.200 10 | 8.575 7 | 8.150 11 | 32.675 10 |
67 | Hester, Cori | Orlando Metro Gymnastics |
2 |
2 |
Group 1 | 8.500 8 | 8.400 10T | 7.875 13 | 7.850 13 | 32.625 12 |
68 | Shaver, Kelley | Sun Country Gymnastics |
2 |
3 |
Group 4 | 8.650 6T | 8.250 8 | 7.200 13 | 8.400 12 | 32.500 12 |
69 | Carter, Rainey | Orlando Metro Gymnastics |
2 |
2 |
Group 2 | 8.500 10 | 6.800 14 | 8.275 11 | 8.700 11T | 32.275 14 |
70 | Dunn, Olivia | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
2 |
3 |
Group 3 | 7.950 12 | 7.150 11 | 8.650 6 | 8.450 7T | 32.200 11 |
71 | Long, Alex | Sun Country Gymnastics |
2 |
3 |
Group 2 | 7.900 11 | 7.250 11 | 8.200 11 | 8.500 7T | 31.850 11 |
72 | Wilhoit, Katelyn | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
2 |
3 |
Group 4 | 8.000 13 | 7.050 13 | 8.525 10 | 7.900 13 | 31.475 13 |
73 | Tinch, Lily | Orlando Metro Gymnastics |
2 |
2 |
Group 1 | 8.000 13T | 7.900 12 | 7.400 14 | 7.750 14 | 31.050 13 |
74 | Schmutzier, Averi | Orlando Metro Gymnastics |
2 |
2 |
Group 1 | 8.150 12 | 6.150 14 | 8.050 12 | 8.400 11 | 30.750 14 |
75 | Rouillard, Ariane | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
2 |
3 |
Group 3 | 8.850 4T | 6.150 12 | 7.375 12 | 8.100 12 | 30.475 12 |
|
|
|