My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2010 Texas Level 9, 10 State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
2010 Texas Level 9, 10 State Championships
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2010-03-202010-03-21 Achievers Gymnastics Center LLCClick here210
Meet Scores Level: 9 Division: Jr B
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   9,  10
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Howe, EmilyWOGA Gymnastics 9 Jr B9.450 9.550 9.725 9.750 38.475 1
2Dukes, SidneyTexas East Gymnastics 9 Jr B9.275 9.325 9.500 9.675 37.775 2
3Brown, NatalieWOGA Gymnastics 9 Jr B9.475 9.300 9.200 9.475 37.450 3
4Roe, HayleeTexas Dreams Gymnastics 9 Jr B8.700 9.550 9.425 9.750 37.425 4
5Heaston, AislynnUSA Aerial Athletics 9 Jr B9.450 9.400 8.950 9.500 37.300 5
6Broines, EmilyUSA Aerial Athletics 9 Jr B9.300 8.725 9.625 9.400 37.050 6
6Adams, KayleePlatinum Gymnastics Academy 9 Jr B9.525 8.800 9.200 9.525 37.050 7
8Kovacs, KaylaChampions Gymnastics 9 Jr B8.650 9.550 8.800 9.575 36.575 8
8Hatley, ChelseaUS Gold 9 Jr B8.900 9.075 9.050 9.550 36.575 9
10VanRooyen, LindsayWOGA Gymnastics 9 Jr B9.000 9.375 8.625 9.350 36.350 10
11Hamler, MorganCypress 9 Jr B9.150 9.075 8.750 9.300 36.275 11
12Baker, BaileyCypress 9 Jr B8.700 9.125 9.200 8.925 35.950 12
13Ziober, AllieUS Gold 9 Jr B9.325 8.050 9.500 8.925 35.800 13
14Sasano, NatalieZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 9 Jr B9.150 8.200 9.150 9.000 35.500 14
15Boyle, JuliannaReflex Gymnastics Academy 9 Jr B8.800 8.000 8.850 9.450 35.100 15
16Alkire, NatalieGolden Grip Gymn 9 Jr B8.700 9.625 8.100 8.625 35.050 16
17Shoffner, MaeganOlympic Hills 9 Jr B8.200 8.700 8.650 9.275 34.825 17
18Sheppard, SkylerGolden Grip Gymn 9 Jr B8.850 7.750 8.925 9.150 34.675 18
19Fitzgerald, TarynChampions Gymnastics 9 Jr B8.850 8.500 8.100 9.075 34.525 19
20Blackwell, LaurenWOGA Gymnastics 9 Jr B8.900 7.625 8.900 8.950 34.375 20
21Harn, JordanStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston 9 Jr B8.700 9.025 7.400 9.075 34.200 21
22Cotner, MakenahChampions Gymnastics 9 Jr B8.800 7.850 8.875 8.650 34.175 22
23Stout, HeatherOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading 9 Jr B8.600 8.200 8.100 9.000 33.900 23
24Hawthorne, NatalieIndividual Sports 9 Jr B8.900 6.425 8.850 8.900 33.075 24
25Alban, AlexisDream Gymnastics 9 Jr B7.825 8.125 8.000 8.250 32.200 25