MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2010 Texas Prime
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2010-01-22
2010-01-24
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
Click here
403
2010 Texas Prime - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 9A Level: 7
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
O,
10
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Koch, Annamarisa
WOGA Gymnastics
9A
7
Sr A
9.625
3
9.600
1
9.575
1
9.450
1
38.250
1
2
Fuselier, Rebecca
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
9A
7
Jr B
9.625
1
9.550
3
9.300
3
9.600
1
38.075
1
3
Wettstein, Olivia
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
9A
7
Jr B
9.500
2
9.750
2
9.225
5
9.400
3
37.875
2
4
Griffith, Lexi
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
9A
7
Jr B
9.450
3
9.850
1
9.250
4
9.200
9
37.750
3
4
Stringfellow, Susan
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
9A
7
Sr A
9.700
1
9.400
3
9.425
3
9.225
7T
37.750
2
6
Lowry, Emily
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
9A
7
Sr A
9.500
5T
9.575
2
9.350
6T
9.275
6
37.700
3
7
Soto, Micaela
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
9A
7
Sr B
9.350
7T
9.350
2
9.575
2
9.350
3
37.625
1
8
Snyder, Hannah
WOGA Gymnastics
9A
7
Sr B
9.350
7T
9.400
1
9.450
4
9.300
6
37.500
2
9
Wilson, Haylee
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
9A
7
Sr A
9.650
2
9.175
6
9.500
2
9.125
9T
37.450
4
10
Kirkpatrick, Taylor
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
9A
7
Jr A
9.600
3T
9.375
2
8.800
8T
9.500
1T
37.275
1
11
Ross-Levy, Madison
WOGA Gymnastics
9A
7
Sr B
9.625
2
9.150
3
9.025
7
9.400
1T
37.200
3
11
Wildeman, Jenna
Aspire Athletics
9A
7
Jr A
9.500
5T
9.350
3
8.850
7
9.500
1T
37.200
2
13
Cabriales, Melanie
Academia Everest
9A
7
Jr A
9.600
3T
9.100
4T
9.175
4
9.200
5
37.075
3
14
Medinis, Claire
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
9A
7
Jr A
9.200
9
9.050
6
9.450
3
9.325
3
37.025
4
15
Passmore, Anna
Aspire Athletics
9A
7
Jr B
9.425
4
9.100
4T
9.175
7
9.250
7T
36.950
4
16
Pickett, Brooke
WOGA Gymnastics
9A
7
Sr A
9.550
4
8.850
9
9.350
6T
9.125
9T
36.875
5
17
Kimichik, Nicole
WOGA Gymnastics
9A
7
Sr B
9.825
1
7.900
10T
9.600
1
9.400
1T
36.725
4
18
Pearson, Lindsey
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
9A
7
Sr A
9.250
11
9.200
4T
9.300
9
8.925
13
36.675
6
19
Thielges, Brooke
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
9A
7
Sr A
9.350
8
9.100
7
9.400
4T
8.800
14T
36.650
7
19
Connolley, Hannah
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
9A
7
Sr B
9.200
11
9.025
5
9.100
5
9.325
4T
36.650
5
21
Lucia Rodriguez, Ana
Academia Everest
9A
7
Jr A
9.500
5T
9.425
1
8.950
6
8.700
10
36.575
5
22
Sofia Cantu, Anna
Academia Everest
9A
7
Sr A
9.200
12T
9.200
4T
8.800
11
9.350
3T
36.550
8
23
Owens, Skylor
Aspire Athletics
9A
7
Jr B
9.000
9
9.100
4T
8.950
8
9.450
2
36.500
5T
23
Wildeman, Payton
Aspire Athletics
9A
7
Sr A
9.450
7
9.000
8
8.650
13
9.400
2
36.500
9T
23
Goldsmith, Peyton
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
9A
7
Sr A
9.300
9
8.750
10
9.400
4T
9.050
12
36.500
9T
23
Dennis, Mackenzie
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
9A
7
Jr B
8.900
10T
8.950
6
9.350
1
9.300
5
36.500
5T
27
Jones, Kameron
WOGA Gymnastics
9A
7
Sr B
9.400
5T
8.650
6
9.500
3
8.800
11
36.350
6
28
LaPlante, Darian
HUGS
9A
7
Jr A
9.275
7
8.900
7
9.050
5
8.975
8
36.200
6
29
Morgan, Brooke
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
9A
7
Sr B
9.600
3
7.950
9
9.050
6
9.325
4T
35.925
7
30
West, Harper
Aspire Athletics
9A
7
Jr B
9.200
7
8.800
7
8.900
9
9.000
10
35.900
7
31
Clark, Ebonee
WOGA Gymnastics
9A
7
Sr B
9.300
9T
9.050
4
8.350
11
9.125
7T
35.825
8
32
O'Brien, Shea
Aspire Athletics
9A
7
Jr A
8.750
11
9.100
4T
8.800
8T
9.150
6T
35.800
7
33
Tejada, Mariana
Academia Everest
9A
7
Jr B
9.350
5
7.900
11
9.200
6
9.250
7T
35.700
8
34
Clasen, Makensie
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
9A
7
Jr B
8.900
10T
8.600
9
8.850
10
9.325
4
35.675
9
35
Podleski, Riley
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
9A
7
Jr B
9.025
8
8.650
8
8.700
12
9.275
6
35.650
10
36
Mooney, Abby
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
9A
7
Sr A
9.500
5T
8.600
11
8.300
14
9.225
7T
35.625
11
36
Melnar, Sydney
HUGS
9A
7
Sr B
9.450
4
8.150
8
8.900
8
9.125
7T
35.625
9
38
Foster, Erin
Aspire Athletics
9A
7
Sr B
9.400
5T
8.450
7
8.800
9
8.825
10
35.475
10
39
Lapinta, Emma
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
9A
7
Jr A
9.700
2
6.850
12
9.500
2
9.300
4
35.350
8
40
Gutierrez, Emilia
Academia Everest
9A
7
Jr B
9.300
6
8.100
10
8.775
11
8.925
11
35.100
11
41
Sarai Torres, Keila
Academia Everest
9A
7
Jr A
9.225
8
8.000
8
8.775
10
8.725
9
34.725
9
42
D'Spain, Isabelle
Aspire Athletics
9A
7
Sr A
8.550
15
7.700
12
8.775
12
9.325
5
34.350
12
43
Fielder, Casey
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
9A
7
Sr B
9.300
9T
7.900
10T
8.325
12
8.725
12
34.250
11
44
Barchie, Addison
HUGS
9A
7
Sr A
9.275
10
6.600
14
8.975
10
9.350
3T
34.200
13
45
Parkerson, Claire
Aspire Athletics
9A
7
Sr B
8.650
13
7.800
12
8.525
10
8.950
9
33.925
12
46
Genice Cardenas, Naomi
Academia Everest
9A
7
Jr A
9.050
10
7.900
9
8.225
12
8.675
11
33.850
10
47
Anthony, Hannah
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
9A
7
Sr A
9.200
12T
7.100
13
8.250
15
9.125
9T
33.675
14
48
Losoya, Ashlynn
HUGS
9A
7
Jr B
8.750
12
6.150
12
9.325
2
8.600
12
32.825
12
49
Ivanna Holguin, Angela
Academia Everest
9A
7
Jr A
8.300
13
7.000
10T
8.500
11
7.800
13
31.600
11
50
Brain, Georgia
Aspire Athletics
9A
7
Jr A
8.700
12
7.000
10T
6.400
13
8.050
12
30.150
12
51
Leistra, Madison
HUGS
9A
7
Jr A
9.750
1
0.000
13
9.550
1
9.150
6T
28.450
13
52
Wallander, Jaclyn
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
9A
7
Sr A
8.750
14
0.000
15
9.350
6T
8.800
14T
26.900
15
53
Gouvion, Ashley
Aspire Athletics
9A
7
Sr B
9.050
12
0.000
13
7.800
13
8.575
13
25.425
13