My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Level 7-10 State Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
Level 7-10 State Qualifier
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2010-01-162010-01-17 Olympic Dream Gymnastics and CheerleadingClick here115
Meet Scores Session: 2 Level: 8
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   7,  8,  9,  10
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Jacobs, TraVanniOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading 2 8 Jr9.200 3T9.350 28.850 59.550 136.950 1
2Masterson, WylieAcrofit Gymnastics 2 8 Sr9.100 59.425 19.300 28.800 436.625 1
3Laughlin, PaigeOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading 2 8 Sr9.300 1T8.125 79.500 19.400 136.325 2
4Berry, JamieAcro Sport Gymnastics 2 8 Jr9.250 28.450 39.100 29.300 336.100 2
5Stout, HeatherOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading 2 8 Jr9.500 18.275 58.750 79.400 235.925 3
6Baker, AlysonChampions Gymnastics 2 8 Jr8.900 69.375 18.600 8T8.775 835.650 4
7Ahumada, BrianaChampions Gymnastics 2 8 Jr9.200 3T8.100 78.800 69.175 535.275 5
8Donahue, DestinyChampions Gymnastics 2 8 Jr8.525 88.400 49.550 18.750 935.225 6
9Grant, GraceChampions Gymnastics 2 8 Jr8.500 98.175 69.050 39.275 435.000 7
10Sandoval-Reynolds, DanielaRowland-Ballard School 2 8 Jr9.200 3T8.050 88.950 48.350 1334.550 8
11Hall, ErynAcro Sport Gymnastics 2 8 Jr8.750 77.800 98.600 8T9.000 634.150 9
12Anderson, MorganRowland-Ballard School 2 8 Sr9.200 38.150 67.850 7T8.700 533.900 3
13Jeffrey, ShelbyRowland-Ballard School 2 8 Sr9.150 47.675 89.125 37.900 1333.850 4
14Carroll, RandiHouston North 2 8 Sr8.900 68.450 47.500 108.450 833.300 5
15Henderson, AttiannaAcro Sport Gymnastics 2 8 Sr9.300 1T7.150 98.200 58.625 733.275 6
16Woods, HaileyEast Texas Twisters 2 8 Sr7.900 12T7.100 108.550 49.225 232.775 7
17Gutierrez, LaurenHouston North 2 8 Sr8.650 78.200 57.850 7T8.000 1132.700 8
18Heard, MadelineHouston North 2 8 Sr8.500 88.600 36.650 137.950 1231.700 9
19Davis, ShelbieJuergen's Gymnastics Academy 2 8 Sr8.400 9T6.200 127.950 68.900 331.450 10
20Stacy, ShaelynDream Gymnastics 2 8 Jr8.350 116.100 117.700 128.975 731.125 10
21McAbee, KelseyHouston North 2 8 Sr8.250 116.775 117.750 98.075 1030.850 11
22Salom, KatherineAthletic Connection 2 8 Sr8.400 9T5.900 137.150 118.650 630.100 12
23Spangler, AliciaJuergen's Gymnastics Academy 2 8 Jr8.000 136.350 106.650 148.000 1429.000 11
24Simpson, AnnabelHouston North 2 8 Sr7.900 12T5.400 146.800 128.150 928.250 13
25Carlson, HaleyHouston North 2 8 Jr7.950 144.050 127.150 138.500 1227.650 12
26Norris, MichaelaDream Gymnastics 2 8 Jr8.400 100.000 13T8.300 108.700 1125.400 13
27Seros, AmberChampions Gymnastics 2 8 Jr8.200 120.000 13T8.150 118.725 1025.075 14
28Masterson, KellyAcrofit Gymnastics 2 8 Sr0.000 14T9.125 20.000 14T0.000 14T9.125 14
29Aageson, KelseyAcro Sport Gymnastics 2 8 Sr0.000 14T0.000 150.000 14T0.000 14T