My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Level 7-10 State Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
Level 7-10 State Qualifier
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2010-01-162010-01-17 Olympic Dream Gymnastics and CheerleadingClick here115
Meet Scores Session: 1 Level: 7
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   7,  8,  9,  10
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Soto, MicaelaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 7 Sr. A9.600 19.250 19.225 19.425 237.500 1
2Stringfellow, SusanKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 7 Jr. A9.425 29.050 19.250 29.550 137.275 1
3Pearson, LindseyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 7 Jr. B9.250 49.225 19.450 29.200 237.125 1
4LaPinta, EmmaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 7 Jr. A9.550 18.800 29.275 19.450 237.075 2
5Lowry, EmilyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 7 Jr. C9.175 69.200 19.075 69.400 136.850 1
6Mingus, CharismaChampions Gymnastics 1 7 Jr. B9.000 68.950 39.300 49.100 336.350 2
7Goldsmith, PeytonKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 7 Jr. C9.475 38.600 49.200 4T9.025 636.300 2
8Stafford, KaitlynLegacy Gymnastics Academy Inc 1 7 Jr. C9.600 17.925 79.375 19.300 236.200 3
9Thielges, BrookeKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 7 Jr. B9.500 18.875 49.350 38.450 936.175 3
10Orta, SabrinaAcro Sport Gymnastics 1 7 Sr. A9.350 38.350 58.900 39.250 435.850 2
11Katz, AlexRowland-Ballard School 1 7 Jr. B9.325 29.150 28.250 7T9.050 4T35.775 4
12Maxey, MadisonRowland-Ballard School 1 7 Sr. B9.200 4T9.050 2T8.300 6T9.200 3T35.750 1
13Dluzniewski, NicoleAcrofit Gymnastics 1 7 Jr. C9.200 58.350 59.300 28.850 7T35.700 4
14Moore, ElizabethRowland-Ballard School 1 7 Sr. A9.200 68.825 38.125 89.525 135.675 3
15Settegast, MorganRowland-Ballard School 1 7 Sr. B9.050 88.425 68.825 29.350 235.650 2
16Cook, KarlieEast Texas Twisters 1 7 Jr. C9.500 28.625 38.400 89.050 535.575 5
17Wilson, HayleeKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 7 Jr. B9.300 37.175 79.550 19.450 135.475 5
18Brenner, SaraRowland-Ballard School 1 7 Sr. B9.075 78.925 48.450 59.000 7T35.450 3
19Moore, HannahRowland-Ballard School 1 7 Sr. A9.500 29.175 27.550 119.200 535.425 4
20Morgan, LaurenAcrofit Gymnastics 1 7 Jr. B8.850 78.500 59.075 58.875 635.300 6
21Havens, EmilyOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading 1 7 Jr. A8.850 10T8.550 38.850 58.925 935.175 3
22Anthony, HannahKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 7 Jr. A8.850 10T8.175 69.100 39.000 735.125 4
23Eilers, MalloryRowland-Ballard School 1 7 Sr. A9.325 47.700 68.700 59.375 335.100 5
24Clasen, MakenzieKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 7 Jr. A9.050 6T8.200 4T8.450 69.250 334.950 5
25Smith, KailynChampions Gymnastics 1 7 Jr. A9.000 87.975 78.975 48.950 834.900 6
26Carlin, StephanieAcro Sport Gymnastics 1 7 Sr. B8.950 118.450 58.650 3T8.750 934.800 4
27Allison, KatieRowland-Ballard School 1 7 Sr. B8.850 129.050 2T7.800 99.050 534.750 5
28Bowden, WhitniEast Texas Twisters 1 7 Sr. B9.350 27.775 78.300 6T9.200 3T34.625 6
28Yee, KaitlinAcrofit Gymnastics 1 7 Sr. A9.050 7T8.525 48.850 48.200 1034.625 6
30Garcia, AverieChampions Gymnastics 1 7 Sr. A9.050 7T7.425 79.125 28.975 734.575 7
31McDoniel, TaylorRowland-Ballard School 1 7 Jr. C9.325 47.750 88.000 129.200 334.275 6
32Welch, MaggieChampions Gymnastics 1 7 Jr. A9.200 38.200 4T8.325 78.500 1234.225 7
33Wayne, ToriWilson's Gymnastics Academy 1 7 Jr. C8.950 98.325 68.175 108.750 934.200 7
34Fielder, CaseyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 7 Sr. B9.325 39.100 17.150 138.550 1234.125 7
35Oxner, AnnaBethOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading 1 7 Jr. C9.050 77.050 118.875 79.125 434.100 8
36Cook, Quin'DazhaOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading 1 7 Jr. A9.125 57.475 88.300 89.150 534.050 8
37Smith, KlarissaWilson's Gymnastics Academy 1 7 Jr. C8.850 107.125 109.200 4T8.850 7T34.025 9
38Randel, BethanyEast Texas Twisters 1 7 Jr. B9.150 57.600 67.950 99.050 4T33.750 7
39Robinson, BriannaChampions Gymnastics 1 7 Jr. A9.050 6T7.225 98.200 99.125 633.600 9
40Parham, AnnaChampions Gymnastics 1 7 Sr. B9.100 66.750 118.150 89.400 133.400 8
41Lagrone, BrookeAcro Sport Gymnastics 1 7 Sr. A9.250 56.900 97.950 99.100 633.200 8
42Lee, AllisonRowland-Ballard School 1 7 Sr. B9.500 16.950 107.700 10T9.025 633.175 9
43Ellis, KatieWilson's Gymnastics Academy 1 7 Jr. C8.800 117.425 98.300 98.425 1132.950 10
44Stockett, BarclayJuergen's Gymnastics Academy 1 7 Sr. B9.200 4T7.400 97.700 10T8.600 1132.900 10
45Owens, BobbiDream Gymnastics 1 7 Sr. B8.550 137.750 87.500 129.000 7T32.800 11
46Haskett, CassidyWilson's Gymnastics Academy 1 7 Jr. B8.800 86.600 9T8.450 68.350 1032.200 8
47Karp, HeidiWilson's Gymnastics Academy 1 7 Sr. B9.000 9T5.800 128.650 3T8.700 1032.150 12
48Six, MeganFlip Fusion LLC 1 7 Jr. B8.600 106.600 9T8.250 7T8.500 731.950 9
49Russell, MadisonJuergen's Gymnastics Academy 1 7 Jr. B8.750 96.775 87.750 108.475 831.750 10
50Smelley, KimberlyWilson's Gymnastics Academy 1 7 Jr. C9.000 86.050 128.150 118.500 1031.700 11
51Lee, KatieHouston North 1 7 Sr. A8.500 127.075 87.450 128.450 931.475 9
52Bonczynski, AnnaHouston North 1 7 Sr. A8.650 106.800 117.650 108.150 1131.250 10
53Weesner, SydneyJuergen's Gymnastics Academy 1 7 Sr. A8.900 96.200 127.300 138.500 830.900 11
54Walsh, WalkerJuergen's Gymnastics Academy 1 7 Jr. A8.500 126.125 106.500 128.650 1129.775 10
55Harvey, KymberOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading 1 7 Sr. A8.600 116.825 108.350 65.000 1428.775 12
56McAbee, AshleyHouston North 1 7 Sr. A8.450 13T4.250 148.250 77.550 1228.500 13
57Stevens, SamiHouston North 1 7 Sr. A8.450 13T5.300 136.550 147.350 1327.650 14
58Cecilia Gurfinkel, DoraChampions Gymnastics 1 7 Jr. A8.950 90.000 11*7.900 119.200 426.050 11T
58Mooney, AbbyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 7 Jr. A9.150 40.000 11*8.150 108.750 1026.050 11T
60Etzkovitz, JamieChampions Gymnastics 1 7 Sr. B9.000 9T0.000 139.275 10.000 1318.275 13
61Brewster, HaleyAcrofit Gymnastics 1 7 Jr. C0.000 128.800 29.275 30.000 1218.075 12