MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
9th Annual C. Gene Stowe Scholarship Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2009-11-07
2009-11-08
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
Click here
232
9th Annual C. Gene Stowe Scholarship Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Sun Country Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
AllLevels
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Quinn, Bailey
Sun Country Gymnastics
7
4
All Age Divisions
9.050
8T
9.450
1
8.950
6T
9.025
9T
36.475
6
2
Ziegenfelder, Molly
Sun Country Gymnastics
7
4
All Age Divisions
9.150
6
9.125
6T
9.000
5T
8.700
16T
35.975
9
3
Staton, Nicolette
Sun Country Gymnastics
5
3
All Age Divisions
8.800
5T
8.850
2
9.150
1
8.850
4T
35.650
1
4
Warm, Sara
Sun Country Gymnastics
5
3
All Age Divisions
9.050
1
8.550
4
8.900
4
8.975
2
35.475
2
5
Ebling, Halle
Sun Country Gymnastics
7
4
All Age Divisions
8.750
12T
8.775
14
9.000
5T
8.850
12
35.375
14
6
Quinn, Katie
Sun Country Gymnastics
8
4
All Age Divisions
8.650
11
8.900
9
8.950
6T
8.825
10
35.325
9
7
Schmalfuss, Veronika
Sun Country Gymnastics
8
4
All Age Divisions
8.600
12T
8.525
16
9.100
4
9.000
6
35.225
10
8
Ziegenfelder, Bonnie
Sun Country Gymnastics
7
4
All Age Divisions
8.600
14T
9.175
5
8.000
18
9.225
3
35.000
16
8
DiFranco, Ellie
Sun Country Gymnastics
6
3
All Age Divisions
8.250
13T
8.925
6T
8.925
6
8.900
7
35.000
8
10
Lehr, Lexi
Sun Country Gymnastics
6
3
All Age Divisions
8.600
8T
8.850
7
8.750
10
8.675
12
34.875
10
11
Hand, Jordan
Sun Country Gymnastics
5
3
All Age Divisions
8.750
6
8.300
6
8.600
7
9.150
1
34.800
4
12
Burdge, Cassidy
Sun Country Gymnastics
8
4
All Age Divisions
8.600
12T
8.450
18T
8.550
10T
8.850
9
34.450
15
13
Chiareli, Emma
Sun Country Gymnastics
8
4
All Age Divisions
8.950
6
8.475
17
8.350
12T
8.500
17T
34.275
17
14
Rose Wright, Morgan
Sun Country Gymnastics
8
4
All Age Divisions
8.550
13
8.800
12
8.350
12T
8.500
17T
34.200
18
15
Learn, Kelsey
Sun Country Gymnastics
5
3
All Age Divisions
8.100
15
8.250
7
8.975
2
8.825
5
34.150
6
16
Winslow, Caison
Sun Country Gymnastics
7
4
All Age Divisions
8.700
13T
8.950
9T
7.400
20
9.075
8
34.125
22
17
Holloway, Sarah
Sun Country Gymnastics
5
3
All Age Divisions
8.900
4
7.750
9
8.950
3
8.450
10
34.050
7T
17
Wiggs, Parris
Sun Country Gymnastics
5
3
All Age Divisions
8.675
7
8.325
5
8.650
6
8.400
11T
34.050
7T
19
Brown, Jade
Sun Country Gymnastics
7
4
All Age Divisions
9.050
8T
8.050
19
8.050
17
8.675
17
33.825
25
20
Buzzella, Jasmine
Sun Country Gymnastics
8
4
All Age Divisions
8.300
15
8.825
11T
8.000
15
8.575
15
33.700
19
21
Hardy, Dagny
Sun Country Gymnastics
8
4
All Age Divisions
8.750
9T
8.850
10
8.150
13
7.900
23
33.650
20
22
Guidry, Zoe
Sun Country Gymnastics
6
3
All Age Divisions
8.400
11
8.500
12
8.000
20
8.525
14
33.425
17T
23
Smith, Grace
Sun Country Gymnastics
8
4
All Age Divisions
8.500
14
8.000
23
8.650
8T
8.250
21
33.400
23
24
Cuevas, Esther
Sun Country Gymnastics
8
4
All Age Divisions
8.700
10T
7.525
24
8.600
9T
8.350
19T
33.175
24
25
George, Emma
Sun Country Gymnastics
5
3
All Age Divisions
8.500
11T
7.700
10
8.450
10
8.400
11T
33.050
10
26
McCoy, Savannah
Sun Country Gymnastics
5
3
All Age Divisions
8.800
5T
7.350
12
7.550
16
8.850
4T
32.550
13
27
Edmonds, Abigail
Sun Country Gymnastics
8
4
All Age Divisions
8.600
12T
6.775
25
7.750
17
8.075
22
31.200
26
28
Weber, Sarah
Sun Country Gymnastics
5
3
All Age Divisions
8.650
8T
6.550
17T
7.950
15T
8.025
14T
31.175
19