SL# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Jackson, Sydney | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
1-O |
BR |
Group E | 8.900 2 | 9.650 1 | 9.800 1 | 9.575 1 | 37.925 1 |
2 | Johnson, Hollie | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
1-O |
BR |
Group A | 9.300 2 | 9.650 1 | 9.625 1 | 9.200 2 | 37.775 1 |
3 | Sedon, Julia | Olympia Gymnastics |
1-O |
BR |
Group C | 9.600 1 | 9.275 4 | 9.400 1T | 9.100 4 | 37.375 1 |
4 | Mills, Jasmine | Olympia Gymnastics |
1-O |
BR |
Group D | 9.500 1 | 9.725 1 | 9.225 1 | 8.875 4T | 37.325 1 |
5 | Holder, Catie | Olympia Gymnastics |
1-O |
BR |
Group B | 9.300 1 | 9.300 2 | 9.275 1 | 9.200 3 | 37.075 1 |
6 | Sahf, Elaina | Olympia Gymnastics |
1-O |
BR |
Group C | 9.375 2 | 9.500 1 | 8.850 8 | 9.250 1T | 36.975 2 |
7 | Cox, Megan | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
1-O |
BR |
Group E | 9.000 1 | 9.125 4 | 9.500 2 | 9.175 2 | 36.800 2 |
8 | Britt, Taylor | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
1-O |
BR |
Group E | 8.750 3 | 9.300 2 | 9.325 4 | 9.100 3 | 36.475 3 |
9 | Brown, Khloe | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
1-O |
BR |
Group C | 8.300 11 | 9.375 3 | 9.400 1T | 9.250 1T | 36.325 3 |
9 | Carpenter, Annie | Olympia Gymnastics |
1-O |
BR |
Group B | 9.000 4 | 8.800 6 | 9.250 2 | 9.275 2 | 36.325 2 |
11 | McDowell, Syna | Olympia Gymnastics |
1-O |
BR |
Group A | 8.500 5 | 9.400 2 | 9.250 3 | 9.100 5 | 36.250 2 |
12 | Palmer, Hope | Olympia Gymnastics |
1-O |
BR |
Group B | 8.350 6T | 9.375 1 | 9.050 3T | 9.375 1 | 36.150 3 |
13 | Faulkenberry, Rachel | Chapin Christian Gymnastics |
1-O |
BR |
Group D | 8.950 3 | 9.300 2 | 8.975 3 | 8.800 6 | 36.025 2 |
14 | Humphrey, Peyton | World Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer |
1-O |
BR |
Group A | 9.400 1 | 8.300 9 | 9.150 4 | 9.125 3T | 35.975 3 |
15 | Wohleber, Kayla | Chapin Christian Gymnastics |
1-O |
BR |
Group D | 9.100 2 | 9.200 3T | 8.950 4 | 8.700 7 | 35.950 3 |
16 | Odum, Laiken | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
1-O |
BR |
Group E | 8.600 4T | 9.050 5T | 9.375 3 | 8.875 5 | 35.900 4 |
16 | Sellers, Maggie | Olympia Gymnastics |
1-O |
BR |
Group B | 9.150 2T | 8.700 7 | 9.050 3T | 9.000 5 | 35.900 4 |
18 | Day, Grace | Sunburst Gymnastics Academy |
1-O |
BR |
Group B | 8.800 5 | 9.200 4 | 8.850 5 | 9.025 4 | 35.875 5 |
19 | Hennessey, Emma | World Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer |
1-O |
BR |
Group A | 8.250 6T | 9.150 4 | 9.300 2 | 8.925 6 | 35.625 4 |
19 | Luther, Caroline | Olympia Gymnastics |
1-O |
BR |
Group C | 8.700 6T | 8.825 6 | 9.050 3 | 9.050 5 | 35.625 4 |
21 | Marshall, Jaymes | World Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer |
1-O |
BR |
Group A | 8.750 4 | 9.200 3 | 8.250 8 | 9.225 1 | 35.425 5 |
22 | Denise, Caroline | Chapin Christian Gymnastics |
1-O |
BR |
Group E | 8.450 6 | 9.050 5T | 8.900 7 | 8.950 4 | 35.350 5 |
22 | Denise, Caroline | Chapin Christian Gymnastics |
1-O |
BR |
Group D | 8.450 7 | 9.050 6 | 8.900 5 | 8.950 2 | 35.350 4 |
24 | Chinners, Grace | Sunburst Gymnastics Academy |
1-O |
BR |
Group C | 9.050 3 | 9.200 5 | 8.600 10T | 8.475 11 | 35.325 5 |
24 | Hammond, Mallory | Chapin Christian Gymnastics |
1-O |
BR |
Group E | 8.350 7T | 9.175 3 | 9.025 6 | 8.775 8 | 35.325 6 |
26 | Salvaggio, Mia | Olympia Gymnastics |
1-O |
BR |
Group C | 8.650 8 | 9.400 2 | 8.600 10T | 8.650 10 | 35.300 6 |
27 | Thompkins, Kelsey | Chapin Christian Gymnastics |
1-O |
BR |
Group D | 8.550 4 | 9.200 3T | 9.100 2 | 8.400 8 | 35.250 5 |
28 | Robertson, Julie | Sunburst Gymnastics Academy |
1-O |
BR |
Group C | 8.800 4 | 8.650 8 | 8.825 9 | 8.875 8 | 35.150 7 |
29 | Patterson, Melina | World Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer |
1-O |
BR |
Group B | 9.150 2T | 8.850 5 | 8.300 8 | 8.725 6T | 35.025 6 |
29 | Owens, Kylee | Sunburst Gymnastics Academy |
1-O |
BR |
Group C | 8.500 9T | 8.750 7 | 9.025 4T | 8.750 9 | 35.025 8 |
31 | Clark, Lynsey | Olympia Gymnastics |
1-O |
BR |
Group C | 8.750 5 | 8.000 11 | 9.000 6 | 9.250 1T | 35.000 9T |
31 | McGhee, Destiney | World Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer |
1-O |
BR |
Group C | 8.700 6T | 8.400 10 | 8.900 7 | 9.000 6T | 35.000 9T |
33 | Bradshaw, Sophia | Olympia Gymnastics |
1-O |
BR |
Group C | 8.500 9T | 8.450 9 | 9.025 4T | 9.000 6T | 34.975 11 |
34 | Hammond, Madelyn | Chapin Christian Gymnastics |
1-O |
BR |
Group E | 8.200 9 | 8.850 7 | 9.125 5 | 8.650 10 | 34.825 7 |
35 | Faulkenberry, Gracie | Chapin Christian Gymnastics |
1-O |
BR |
Group B | 7.950 10T | 9.275 3 | 8.725 6 | 8.725 6T | 34.675 7 |
36 | Flannery, Marissa | Chapin Christian Gymnastics |
1-O |
BR |
Group E | 8.600 4T | 8.750 8 | 8.450 9 | 8.850 6T | 34.650 8 |
37 | Eddington, Olivia | Chapin Christian Gymnastics |
1-O |
BR |
Group A | 7.800 9 | 8.825 5 | 8.800 5T | 9.125 3T | 34.550 6 |
37 | Sooter, Megan | Midland Elite Gymnastics Academy |
1-O |
BR |
Group D | 8.250 9T | 8.600 8 | 8.725 7 | 8.975 1 | 34.550 6 |
39 | Roberts, Brenna | Olympia Gymnastics |
1-O |
BR |
Group A | 9.000 3 | 8.150 10 | 8.800 5T | 8.575 7T | 34.525 7 |
40 | Westbrook, Rebecca | World Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer |
1-O |
BR |
Group D | 8.300 8 | 8.650 7 | 8.600 8 | 8.875 4T | 34.425 7 |
41 | Moffett, Amanda | Carolina Gymnastics Center |
1-O |
BR |
Group D | 8.250 9T | 9.100 5 | 8.100 9T | 8.925 3 | 34.375 8 |
42 | Dermer, Gabrielle | World Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer |
1-O |
BR |
Group B | 8.350 6T | 8.400 9 | 8.650 7 | 8.700 8 | 34.100 8 |
43 | Hunt, Ellery | Chapin Christian Gymnastics |
1-O |
BR |
Group E | 8.000 10 | 8.450 10T | 8.675 8 | 8.850 6T | 33.975 9 |
44 | Carroll, Kelsey | Charleston Gymnastics |
1-O |
BR |
Group D | 8.500 5T | 8.250 9 | 8.850 6 | 8.300 9 | 33.900 9 |
45 | Farmer, Sydney | World Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer |
1-O |
BR |
Group A | 7.750 10 | 8.650 7 | 8.800 5T | 8.575 7T | 33.775 8 |
46 | Turner, Reagan | Foothills Gymnastics and Cheer Center |
1-O |
BR |
Group A | 8.200 8 | 8.675 6 | 8.050 9 | 8.550 9T | 33.475 9 |
47 | Plemons, Sarah | World Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer |
1-O |
BR |
Group A | 8.250 6T | 8.500 8 | 7.900 10 | 8.550 9T | 33.200 10 |
48 | Schoen, Abby | Chapin Christian Gymnastics |
1-O |
BR |
Group E | 8.350 7T | 8.550 9 | 7.550 10 | 8.675 9 | 33.125 10 |
49 | Melton, Kennedy | Foothills Gymnastics and Cheer Center |
1-O |
BR |
Group B | 8.350 6T | 8.500 8 | 8.250 9 | 8.000 11 | 33.100 9 |
50 | Ballentine, Makayla | Foothills Gymnastics and Cheer Center |
1-O |
BR |
Group D | 8.500 5T | 8.100 10 | 8.100 9T | 8.125 10 | 32.825 10 |
51 | Harris, Lauren | Foothills Gymnastics and Cheer Center |
1-O |
BR |
Group B | 7.950 10T | 8.300 10 | 7.850 11 | 8.200 9 | 32.300 10 |
52 | Ellis Keener, Cary | Charleston Gymnastics |
1-O |
BR |
Group E | 7.750 12 | 8.450 10T | 7.350 11 | 8.300 11 | 31.850 11 |
53 | Norkett, Bebe | Charleston Gymnastics |
1-O |
BR |
Group E | 7.950 11 | 8.450 10T | 7.150 12 | 8.150 12 | 31.700 12 |
54 | Smith, Jaida | Foothills Gymnastics and Cheer Center |
1-O |
BR |
Group B | 8.150 9 | 0.000 11 | 8.100 10 | 8.150 10 | 24.400 11 |
|
|
|