My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

District 6 Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
District 6 Qualifier
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2009-09-252009-09-27 Reflex Gymnastics AcademyClick here437
Meet Scores Session: 3
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   4,  5,  6,  2A,  3A,  4A,  5A,  6A
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Hollingsworth, OliviaAcrofit Gymnastics 3 5 Jr A9.050 29.250 1T9.350 19.500 137.150 1
2Brown, KiraDana's 3 5 Jr C9.000 1T8.800 69.250 29.400 136.450 1
3Gamble, KennedyStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston 3 5 Jr B8.425 69.150 39.425 19.150 336.150 1
4Pearson, TatumReflex Gymnastics Academy 3 5 Jr C9.000 1T9.300 18.900 88.925 836.125 2
5Shaffner, JosieDana's 3 5 Jr C8.800 58.900 4T9.175 5T9.150 3T36.025 3
6O'Day, AnnabelleDana's 3 5 Jr B9.325 19.500 18.450 8T8.700 635.975 2
7Glasscock, DariaLegacy Gymnastics Academy Inc 3 5 Jr C8.875 48.600 99.200 3T9.000 735.675 4
8Eldor, DevonDana's 3 5 Jr B8.375 79.350 28.725 59.200 235.650 3
9Kash, AnnaAcrofit Gymnastics 3 5 Jr A9.100 19.250 1T8.250 11T9.000 335.600 2
10Perez, DestineyIron Cross Gymnastics TX 3 5 Jr B8.825 28.150 79.200 29.350 135.525 4
11Munn, MiaStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston 3 5 Jr C8.025 159.200 29.175 5T9.025 635.425 5
12Dial, DanaStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston 3 5 Jr C8.450 88.700 89.000 79.150 3T35.300 6
13Alanis, DominiqueAcrofit Gymnastics 3 5 Jr C8.575 79.000 39.200 3T8.450 12T35.225 7
14Schneider, SaraAmerican Elite 3 5 Jr C8.000 168.200 139.275 19.175 234.650 8T
14Hutchinson, TorriPearland Elite 3 5 Jr C8.375 108.900 4T8.250 129.125 534.650 8T
16Seitz, KatiaBill Austins 3 5A 7+8.075 29.000 18.550 29.000 1T34.625 1
17Gagneaux, MadisonReflex Gymnastics Academy 3 5 Jr B8.525 38.000 8T9.175 38.825 434.525 5
18Alvarez, JuliaBeaumont Gymnastics Academy 3 5 Jr A8.400 7T8.400 59.000 28.550 6T34.350 3
19Holley, AshlynMGA Gymnastics 3 5 Jr A8.600 48.900 38.225 138.550 6T34.275 4
20Hayes, SaylorAcro Sport Gymnastics 3 5 Jr C8.900 37.600 178.775 98.775 1034.050 10
20Christopherson, AbbyMGA Gymnastics 3 5 Jr A8.500 68.000 128.850 3T8.700 4T34.050 5
22Noha, MayaBill Austins 3 5A 7+7.850 48.300 28.700 19.000 1T33.850 2
23Yoakum, GloryGymtastic L.P. 3 5 Jr B8.500 48.000 8T8.750 48.550 833.800 6
24Ferazzi, MalloryReflex Gymnastics Academy 3 5 Jr B8.450 58.850 47.700 15T8.775 533.775 7
25Thaler, KathrynIron Cross Gymnastics TX 3 5 Jr A7.625 148.100 10T8.625 59.150 233.500 6T
25Koons, BrookeAcro Sport Gymnastics 3 5 Jr A8.000 108.350 68.450 88.700 4T33.500 6T
27Sprague, PaytonPearland Elite 3 5 Jr C8.200 128.050 148.500 10T8.700 1133.450 11
28Hicks, BrianaAcro Sport Gymnastics 3 5 Jr A8.575 58.150 8T8.500 77.850 1833.075 8
29Hardwicke, LauraStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston 3 5 Jr C7.775 17T8.750 77.900 168.450 12T32.875 12T
29See, HarperAcro Sport Gymnastics 3 5 Jr C8.075 148.400 11T8.050 148.350 1632.875 12T
31Flozman, AbigailAcro Sport Gymnastics 3 5 Jr A8.400 7T8.100 10T7.825 168.500 932.825 9
32Greff, MoiraIron Cross Gymnastics TX 3 5 Jr C7.725 198.500 108.125 138.450 12T32.800 14
33Bickart, AllieHouston Gymnastics Associates.In 3 5 Jr B7.625 158.700 58.425 107.900 1532.650 8
34Hutchinson, KarleyPearland Elite 3 5 Jr C8.425 96.650 198.500 10T8.900 932.475 15
35Valdez, AnnaMGA Gymnastics 3 5 Jr C8.700 67.700 157.950 158.100 1832.450 16T
35Bowles, AlexandraReflex Gymnastics Academy 3 5 Jr C8.300 118.400 11T7.350 188.400 1532.450 16T
37Thompson, KatieAA Gymnastics Academy 3 5 Jr B7.800 127.350 118.575 78.600 732.325 9
38Holmes, DeionnaReflex Gymnastics Academy 3 5 Jr A8.850 36.600 188.250 11T8.525 832.225 10
39Whitehead, JacyAcro Sport Gymnastics 3 5 Jr A8.025 98.150 8T7.550 17T8.425 11T32.150 11T
39Ho, LindseyDiscover Gymnastics 3 5 Jr A7.850 137.650 148.350 108.300 1332.150 11T
41Ellis, LilyAcro Sport Gymnastics 3 5 Jr A7.950 11T7.050 178.550 68.450 1032.000 13
42Kapp, MarissaHouston Gymnastics Center of the JCC 3 5 Jr A6.825 188.200 78.375 98.425 11T31.825 14
43Romero, AliIron Cross Gymnastics TX 3 5 Jr B8.100 97.650 107.750 13T8.300 10T31.800 10
44Sabella, MayaBill Austins 3 5A 7+8.150 16.400 38.300 48.825 331.675 3
45Unger, AnnaDiscover Gymnastics 3 5 Jr B7.900 118.200 66.800 188.300 10T31.200 11
46Pacha, CarolineHouston Gymnastics Associates.In 3 5 Jr C8.125 137.650 167.750 177.625 1931.150 18
47Blackmar, BrynneMGA Gymnastics 3 5 Jr B8.325 87.000 127.900 11T7.850 16T31.075 12
48Cantu, MiaIron Cross Gymnastics TX 3 5 Jr A7.500 157.700 137.550 17T8.100 1730.850 15
49Weinstein, MelanieHouston Gymnastics Center of the JCC 3 5 Jr B7.525 166.200 14T8.650 68.350 930.725 13
50Williams, LeighHouston Gymnastics Associates.In 3 5 Jr A7.400 168.550 46.500 198.200 14T30.650 16
51Mees, DelaneyAcro Sport Gymnastics 3 5 Jr B8.025 106.300 138.450 8T7.825 1830.600 14
52Ho, AudreyDiscover Gymnastics 3 5 Jr A6.050 197.200 158.850 3T8.200 14T30.300 17
52Liang, GracieBill Austins 3 5A 7+7.650 55.500 68.450 38.700 430.300 4
54Saville, CarliAA Gymnastics Academy 3 5 Jr B7.775 13T6.200 14T7.900 11T8.225 1330.100 15
54Alves, AnnaMGA Gymnastics 3 5 Jr A7.300 177.150 167.900 14T7.750 1930.100 18
56Tanner, LatiaBill Austins 3 5A 7+7.900 36.150 47.650 68.375 530.075 5
57Gibson, AlexiaGymtastic L.P. 3 5 Jr A7.950 11T5.900 197.900 14T8.125 1629.875 19
58Buckfield, ShannonIron Cross Gymnastics TX 3 5 Jr B7.775 13T6.050 167.700 15T8.150 1429.675 16
59Haskins, GianaHouston Gymnastics Associates.In 3 5 Jr C7.775 17T6.800 186.600 198.275 1729.450 19
60Frances, CourtneyIron Cross Gymnastics TX 3 5 Jr B6.825 184.800 177.750 13T7.850 16T27.225 17
61Gilbert, MadisonIron Cross Gymnastics TX 3 5 Jr B7.375 174.000 187.450 178.250 1227.075 18
62Brooks, JillianBill Austins 3 5A 7+5.650 66.050 58.250 55.650 625.600 6