6P# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Kirklin, Olivia | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
4P |
Sr B | 9.600 2T | 9.600 1 | 9.700 1 | 9.400 2T | 38.300 1 |
2 | Brooks, Brenna | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
6P |
Jr | 9.450 1 | 9.400 1 | 9.725 1 | 9.450 1 | 38.025 1 |
3 | Pozos, Daniela | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
4P |
Sr B | 9.300 7T | 9.500 2 | 9.400 2 | 9.600 1 | 37.800 2 |
4 | Burrell, Lauren | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5P |
Sr B | 9.300 1 | 9.425 1T | 9.600 1 | 9.400 2 | 37.725 1 |
5 | Mendoza, Bianca | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 1 |
4P |
Sr A | 9.400 7 | 9.300 2T | 9.550 1 | 9.400 1T | 37.650 1 |
6 | Stevens, Asthyn | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
4P |
Sr B | 9.600 2T | 9.300 3 | 9.300 3 | 9.300 4 | 37.500 3 |
7 | Flory, Colby | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 2 |
5P |
Jr A | 9.050 1 | 9.675 1 | 9.275 3 | 9.400 1T | 37.400 1 |
8 | Perumal, Morgan | Infinite Bounds |
Session 1 |
4P |
Jr A | 9.500 3T | 8.950 5 | 9.650 1 | 9.100 3T | 37.200 1 |
9 | Evans, Marley | Canyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling |
Session 1 |
4P |
Jr C | 9.500 1T | 8.950 5 | 9.200 1 | 9.500 1 | 37.150 1 |
10 | Payne, Savonnah | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 1 |
4P |
Sr A | 9.500 2T | 9.100 5 | 9.200 3 | 9.300 3T | 37.100 2 |
11 | Graham, Maddi | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
6P |
Jr | 9.100 3T | 9.300 2 | 9.325 2 | 9.325 2 | 37.050 2 |
12 | Shelton, Sophie | Canyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling |
Session 2 |
5P |
Jr C | 8.850 2 | 9.525 1 | 9.450 2 | 9.200 5 | 37.025 1 |
13 | Neal, Rachel | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 2 |
5P |
Jr C | 8.350 8 | 9.450 3 | 9.775 1 | 9.425 1 | 37.000 2 |
14 | Angelo, Sofia | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 1 |
4P |
Sr A | 9.500 2T | 8.950 6 | 9.400 2 | 9.100 6T | 36.950 3 |
14 | Carpenter, Anyse | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Ages | 9.400 1 | 9.450 1 | 9.100 1 | 9.000 2 | 36.950 1 |
16 | Graves, Zoe | Infinite Bounds |
Session 1 |
4P |
Jr A | 9.450 7 | 9.050 4 | 9.150 2T | 9.200 1T | 36.850 2 |
17 | Higgins, Hannah | Ridgewood Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
6P |
Sr | 9.300 1 | 8.800 2 | 9.425 1T | 9.300 1 | 36.825 1 |
18 | Maxwell, Jamyiah | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 2 |
5P |
Jr A | 8.900 4 | 9.000 5 | 9.725 1 | 9.175 4 | 36.800 2 |
18 | Rooney, Megan | Infinite Bounds |
Session 1 |
4P |
Jr B | 9.700 1 | 9.100 1 | 9.000 1 | 9.000 2T | 36.800 1 |
18 | Colleps, Haley | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 1 |
4P |
Sr A | 9.500 2T | 9.150 4 | 9.050 5T | 9.100 6T | 36.800 4 |
21 | Neer, Dani | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5P |
Sr B | 8.700 8 | 9.425 1T | 9.400 2 | 9.200 6 | 36.725 2 |
22 | Kalka, Mallory | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
4P |
Sr A | 9.350 8 | 9.600 1 | 8.350 10 | 9.400 1T | 36.700 5 |
22 | Turner, Peyton | North East Texas Elite Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
4A |
All Ages | 9.600 2T | 9.050 3 | 9.050 1 | 9.000 1T | 36.700 1 |
22 | Moore, Abbie | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
4P |
Sr B | 9.400 5T | 8.900 4 | 9.200 4 | 9.200 5 | 36.700 4 |
25 | Dickey, Emily | Canyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling |
Session 2 |
5P |
Sr B | 9.100 4 | 9.400 3 | 8.850 6T | 9.325 4 | 36.675 3 |
26 | Welch, Kate | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 1 |
4P |
Jr C | 9.300 8 | 9.300 1 | 8.850 4 | 9.200 2T | 36.650 2 |
27 | Krolnik, Sarah | Canyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling |
Session 2 |
5P |
Jr B | 8.800 3 | 9.300 3 | 9.525 1 | 9.000 3 | 36.625 1 |
28 | Burch, Katlynn | Canyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling |
Session 2 |
5P |
Jr C | 8.600 4T | 9.475 2 | 9.225 4 | 9.300 2T | 36.600 3 |
28 | Kubena, Alicea | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
4P |
Sr A | 8.900 11 | 9.300 2T | 9.100 4 | 9.300 3T | 36.600 6 |
30 | Baker, Shelby | Canyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling |
Session 2 |
5P |
Sr B | 8.850 6 | 9.225 4 | 9.200 3T | 9.300 5 | 36.575 4 |
31 | Mccallister, Gabrielle | Infinite Bounds |
Session 1 |
4P |
Jr A | 9.600 1T | 9.100 3 | 8.750 4 | 9.100 3T | 36.550 3 |
31 | Jankowski, Jordan | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5P |
Jr A | 8.650 5 | 9.250 2 | 9.550 2 | 9.100 5 | 36.550 3 |
31 | Sparks, Amari | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 2 |
5P |
Jr B | 8.950 1T | 9.050 5 | 9.125 2 | 9.425 1 | 36.550 2 |
34 | Ramirez, Jacqueline | Canyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling |
Session 2 |
5P |
Sr B | 8.825 7 | 9.000 5 | 9.200 3T | 9.500 1 | 36.525 5 |
35 | Phillips, Sara | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
6P |
Jr | 8.950 5 | 9.000 3 | 9.225 3 | 9.275 4 | 36.450 3 |
36 | Vinez, Alex | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
6P |
Jr | 9.275 2 | 8.800 5 | 9.000 4 | 9.300 3 | 36.375 4 |
37 | Mikita, Caroline | Canyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling |
Session 2 |
5P |
Jr C | 8.700 3 | 8.925 5 | 9.400 3 | 9.300 2T | 36.325 4 |
38 | Sherbert, Olivia | Canyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling |
Session 1 |
4P |
Jr A | 9.600 1T | 9.200 2 | 8.700 5 | 8.800 7T | 36.300 4 |
38 | Taveira, Meagan | Infinite Bounds |
Session 1 |
4P |
Jr B | 9.500 3 | 9.050 2 | 8.750 2 | 9.000 2T | 36.300 2 |
40 | Watson, Jordyn | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 2 |
5P |
Jr A | 9.025 2 | 9.175 3T | 8.650 6 | 9.400 1T | 36.250 4 |
41 | Masucci, Kristen | Infinite Bounds |
Session 1 |
4P |
Sr A | 9.500 2T | 8.850 7 | 9.050 5T | 8.800 10T | 36.200 7 |
42 | Hobbs, Wynne | Ridgewood Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
6P |
Sr | 8.950 5T | 9.000 1 | 9.225 5 | 9.000 3 | 36.175 2 |
43 | Brogan, Katie | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
4P |
Jr A | 9.500 3T | 8.650 7 | 9.150 2T | 8.800 7T | 36.100 5 |
44 | Nelson, Grace | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
4P |
Jr C | 9.500 1T | 9.000 4 | 8.300 6 | 9.200 2T | 36.000 3 |
44 | Ardila, Elaine | Canyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling |
Session 2 |
5P |
Sr B | 9.150 3 | 8.650 6 | 8.850 6T | 9.350 3 | 36.000 6 |
46 | Nelson, Annie | Ridgewood Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
6P |
Sr | 8.950 5T | 8.775 3 | 9.425 1T | 8.800 5T | 35.950 3 |
47 | Rainville, Isabell | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Ages | 9.200 2 | 8.600 2 | 9.000 2 | 9.100 1 | 35.900 2 |
48 | Murphy, Madisyn | Canyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling |
Session 2 |
5P |
Jr B | 8.950 1T | 9.275 4 | 8.900 3T | 8.750 4T | 35.875 3 |
49 | Davis, Julia | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
4P |
Sr B | 9.650 1 | 8.750 5 | 8.650 7 | 8.800 10 | 35.850 5 |
50 | Castro, Calissa | Canyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling |
Session 1 |
4A |
All Ages | 9.400 4T | 9.100 1T | 8.300 6 | 9.000 1T | 35.800 2 |
51 | Amberkar, Nikita | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
6P |
Sr | 9.000 4 | 8.400 4 | 9.400 3 | 8.950 4 | 35.750 4 |
51 | Matson, Savannah | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
4P |
Sr B | 9.300 7T | 8.500 7 | 9.050 5 | 8.900 8T | 35.750 6 |
53 | Smith, Payton | North East Texas Elite Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
6P |
Sr | 9.050 3 | 8.200 6 | 9.300 4 | 9.100 2 | 35.650 5 |
54 | Meeks, Tatum | Ridgewood Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
4P |
Jr C | 9.400 3T | 8.750 6 | 8.750 5 | 8.700 7T | 35.600 4 |
55 | Farace, Catherine | Infinite Bounds |
Session 1 |
4P |
Jr C | 9.400 3* | 9.200 2 | 8.250 7 | 8.700 7T | 35.550 5T |
55 | Hyman, Cassidy | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
4P |
Jr C | 9.400 3* | 9.150 3 | 8.000 8 | 9.000 6 | 35.550 5T |
55 | Roth, Caroline | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
4P |
Jr C | 9.400 3* | 7.900 7 | 9.150 2T | 9.100 5 | 35.550 5T |
55 | Archer, Christina | Ridgewood Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5P |
Sr A | 8.050 7 | 9.100 1 | 9.250 1 | 9.150 1 | 35.550 1 |
59 | Farris, Quincy | Ridgewood Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
4P |
Jr B | 9.650 2 | 8.350 4 | 8.500 3T | 9.000 2T | 35.500 3 |
59 | Anderson, Laura | Infinite Bounds |
Session 1 |
4P |
Jr A | 9.500 3T | 8.900 6 | 8.100 7 | 9.000 5T | 35.500 6 |
59 | Chumley, Mollie | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
4P |
Sr B | 9.400 5T | 8.700 6 | 8.000 9 | 9.400 2T | 35.500 7 |
59 | Rojas, Jennifer | Canyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling |
Session 1 |
4P |
Sr A | 9.300 9T | 8.400 8 | 8.800 7 | 9.000 9 | 35.500 8 |
63 | Jackson, Megan | North East Texas Elite Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
4A |
All Ages | 9.600 2T | 8.650 9 | 8.200 7 | 9.000 1T | 35.450 3 |
64 | Whitt, Jaylyn | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5P |
Jr C | 8.600 4T | 9.050 4 | 8.650 6 | 9.125 6 | 35.425 5 |
65 | Carithers, Sadie | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 1 |
4A |
All Ages | 9.300 9T | 9.100 1T | 8.400 5 | 8.600 7T | 35.400 4 |
65 | Campbell, Chae | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5A |
All Ages | 8.750 1 | 9.150 1 | 8.500 3 | 9.000 1 | 35.400 1 |
65 | Cooper, Diana | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
5P |
Sr A | 8.550 2 | 8.850 2 | 8.900 2 | 9.100 2 | 35.400 2 |
68 | Smith, Amberly | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 1 |
4A |
All Ages | 9.300 9T | 8.950 6 | 8.500 3T | 8.600 7T | 35.350 5 |
69 | Corboy, Mikayla | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
4P |
Jr B | 9.300 5T | 8.400 3 | 8.400 5T | 9.200 1 | 35.300 4 |
69 | Railsback, Mckenzie | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 2 |
5P |
Jr C | 9.150 1 | 8.750 6 | 8.400 7T | 9.000 8 | 35.300 6 |
71 | Ferguson, Amanda | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 1 |
4P |
Sr B | 9.450 4 | 7.850 9 | 8.900 6 | 8.900 8T | 35.100 8 |
72 | Delarosa, Claire | Canyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling |
Session 2 |
6P |
Jr | 9.100 3T | 8.900 4 | 8.600 7T | 8.450 7T | 35.050 5 |
73 | Cannizzo, Mikaela | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5P |
Sr B | 8.900 5 | 8.450 7 | 8.875 5 | 8.800 7 | 35.025 7 |
74 | Mcdermott, Mary-Catherine | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
4P |
Jr A | 9.500 3T | 8.400 8 | 8.300 6 | 8.800 7T | 35.000 7 |
74 | Pisano, Gina | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 1 |
4A |
All Ages | 9.300 9T | 8.400 10 | 8.500 3T | 8.800 4T | 35.000 6 |
74 | O'Connell, Lauren | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
5P |
Jr C | 8.600 4T | 8.600 7T | 8.750 5 | 9.050 7 | 35.000 7 |
77 | Blower, Gabrielle | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
4P |
Sr A | 9.300 9T | 8.000 9 | 8.450 9 | 9.200 5 | 34.950 9 |
78 | Ferguson, Regan | Infinite Bounds |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Ages | 8.700 1 | 8.900 1 | 8.800 3 | 8.500 3 | 34.900 1 |
79 | Hoelscher, Jordan | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
4P |
Jr A | 9.100 9 | 9.350 1 | 7.200 9 | 9.200 1T | 34.850 8 |
80 | Reaves, Kara | North East Texas Elite Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5P |
Jr C | 8.450 7 | 8.600 7T | 8.400 7T | 9.300 2T | 34.750 8 |
81 | Chambers, Stella | Ridgewood Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
4P |
Sr A | 9.500 2T | 7.800 10 | 8.600 8 | 8.800 10T | 34.700 10 |
82 | Negrete, Chloe | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5P |
Jr A | 8.450 7 | 9.175 3T | 8.200 8 | 8.850 8 | 34.675 5 |
83 | Girdner, Lauren | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5P |
Jr B | 8.500 4 | 9.425 2 | 8.100 5 | 8.600 6 | 34.625 4T |
83 | Doran, Madison | Infinite Bounds |
Session 2 |
5P |
Jr B | 8.350 6 | 8.100 7 | 8.900 3T | 9.275 2 | 34.625 4T |
85 | Quiros, Karina | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
4P |
Jr A | 9.400 8 | 8.300 9 | 7.900 8 | 9.000 5T | 34.600 9 |
85 | Mcallister, Kennedy | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
5P |
Jr A | 9.000 3 | 7.500 7 | 9.200 4 | 8.900 7 | 34.600 6 |
87 | Tyrcha, Madison | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
4P |
Sr B | 9.300 7T | 8.000 8 | 8.200 8 | 9.000 7 | 34.500 9 |
87 | Ghormley, Catherine | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 1 |
4A |
All Ages | 9.100 12 | 8.900 7 | 8.000 8 | 8.500 10T | 34.500 7 |
89 | Rose, Ashleigh | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
5P |
Jr A | 8.500 6 | 7.750 6 | 9.175 5 | 9.050 6 | 34.475 7 |
90 | Davis, Chloe | North East Texas Elite Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
4A |
All Ages | 9.400 4T | 9.000 4T | 7.550 9 | 8.500 10T | 34.450 8 |
90 | Mitchell, Ellie | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5P |
Sr A | 8.450 4 | 8.725 3 | 8.825 3 | 8.450 5 | 34.450 3 |
92 | Tokarz, Taylor | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
5P |
Sr A | 8.425 5 | 8.550 5 | 8.800 4 | 8.600 4 | 34.375 4 |
92 | Madrid, Mariah | Canyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling |
Session 2 |
5A |
All Ages | 8.500 5T | 8.750 3 | 8.425 4 | 8.700 2T | 34.375 2 |
94 | Girard, Alaina | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
6P |
Jr | 8.650 6T | 7.950 8T | 8.775 6 | 8.900 5 | 34.275 6 |
95 | Kauffman, Ellie | Canyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling |
Session 2 |
5A |
All Ages | 8.300 9T | 8.450 4 | 8.800 2 | 8.650 4T | 34.200 3 |
96 | Brown, Isabella | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
4P |
Sr A | 9.600 1 | 7.700 11 | 7.700 11 | 9.100 6T | 34.100 11 |
97 | Weidman, Katie | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 2 |
6P |
Sr | 9.200 2 | 7.900 7 | 8.150 8 | 8.800 5T | 34.050 6 |
97 | Helms, Noelle | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 2 |
6P |
Jr | 8.650 6T | 8.300 7 | 8.500 9 | 8.600 6 | 34.050 7 |
99 | Gile, Jenna | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
4P |
Jr B | 9.300 5T | 7.400 8 | 8.500 3T | 8.800 7 | 34.000 5 |
100 | Gilanfar, Emily | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
4P |
Jr B | 9.000 7 | 7.700 6T | 8.250 7 | 9.000 2T | 33.950 6 |
100 | Amberkar, Neha | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
6P |
Sr | 8.750 7 | 8.350 5 | 8.800 6 | 8.050 9 | 33.950 7 |
102 | Reding, Kristin | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
4P |
Jr B | 9.400 4 | 7.700 6T | 7.900 8 | 8.900 6 | 33.900 7 |
103 | Rel, Alexyss | Canyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling |
Session 2 |
5A |
All Ages | 8.425 8 | 7.400 12 | 9.300 1 | 8.700 2T | 33.825 4 |
104 | Aza, Kai | Ridgewood Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
4A |
All Ages | 9.400 4T | 6.600 14 | 9.000 2 | 8.800 4T | 33.800 9 |
105 | Hall, Jamie | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 2 |
6P |
Jr | 8.475 9 | 8.750 6 | 8.600 7T | 7.900 9 | 33.725 8 |
106 | Mcmahon, Marie | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
4P |
Sr B | 9.300 7T | 7.600 10 | 7.700 10 | 9.100 6 | 33.700 10 |
107 | Woodard, Shelby | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5A |
All Ages | 8.700 2 | 8.800 2 | 7.700 12 | 8.450 8T | 33.650 5 |
108 | Easley, Vivian | Canyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling |
Session 1 |
4A |
All Ages | 9.400 4T | 8.700 8 | 7.000 12 | 8.500 10T | 33.600 10 |
109 | Bullitt, Makenzie | Canyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling |
Session 2 |
5P |
Jr B | 8.400 5 | 8.550 6 | 7.850 6 | 8.750 4T | 33.550 6 |
110 | Sulzen, Lauren | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Ages | 8.500 2 | 8.450 2 | 8.050 4 | 8.400 4T | 33.400 2 |
111 | Gilmore, Kailah | Canyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling |
Session 1 |
4A |
All Ages | 9.650 1 | 9.000 4T | 6.650 15 | 8.000 15T | 33.300 11 |
112 | Emerson, Gillian | Infinite Bounds |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Ages | 8.100 4 | 6.800 5 | 9.300 1 | 9.000 1T | 33.200 3 |
113 | Meeks, Holland | Ridgewood Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5P |
Sr A | 8.500 3 | 7.850 6 | 8.150 6 | 8.650 3 | 33.150 5 |
113 | Sullivan, Brianna | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5A |
All Ages | 8.450 7 | 8.350 5 | 8.050 7T | 8.300 12T | 33.150 6 |
115 | Simpson, Kaytlyn | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 1 |
4A |
All Ages | 9.000 13T | 8.000 12 | 7.500 10 | 8.600 7T | 33.100 12 |
116 | Pettett, Abby | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 2 |
5P |
Sr A | 9.050 1 | 7.550 7 | 8.200 5 | 8.000 6 | 32.800 6 |
116 | Coles, Hannah | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5A |
All Ages | 8.500 5T | 8.000 7 | 7.950 9 | 8.350 11 | 32.800 7 |
118 | Batt, Talya | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
6A |
All Ages | 8.700 1 | 6.900 1 | 8.200 1 | 8.900 1 | 32.700 1 |
119 | Dahmer, Bailey | Gymstar |
Session 2 |
6P |
Sr | 8.600 8 | 7.250 8 | 8.250 7 | 8.500 7 | 32.600 8 |
120 | Nguyen, Tienna | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
5P |
Jr A | 7.700 8 | 7.050 8 | 8.450 7 | 9.200 3 | 32.400 8 |
120 | King, Morgan | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
6P |
Jr | 8.400 10 | 7.750 10 | 8.800 5 | 7.450 10 | 32.400 9 |
122 | Black, Madeline | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Ages | 7.400 5 | 7.100 3T | 8.850 2 | 9.000 1T | 32.350 4 |
123 | Pace, Sarah | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5A |
All Ages | 8.100 12 | 7.800 8 | 7.925 10 | 8.450 8T | 32.275 8 |
124 | Jarvis, Sydney | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5A |
All Ages | 8.600 3 | 8.150 6 | 7.400 15 | 8.100 14 | 32.250 9 |
125 | Cook, Ashton | Canyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling |
Session 2 |
5A |
All Ages | 8.050 13 | 7.650 9T | 7.800 11 | 8.650 4T | 32.150 10 |
126 | Darska, Savahna | Canyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling |
Session 1 |
4A |
All Ages | 8.900 15T | 8.300 11 | 6.700 13T | 8.200 14 | 32.100 13 |
127 | Farrar, Miranda | Ridgewood Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
4A |
All Ages | 8.900 15T | 7.300 13 | 7.350 11 | 8.300 13 | 31.850 14 |
128 | Ordieres, Katie | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
6P |
Jr | 8.500 8 | 7.950 8T | 6.900 10 | 8.450 7T | 31.800 10 |
129 | Whalen, Emma | Ridgewood Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
4P |
Jr B | 8.700 8 | 8.200 5 | 7.850 9 | 7.000 9 | 31.750 8 |
130 | Rogers, Abagail | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5A |
All Ages | 8.200 11 | 7.600 11 | 8.050 7T | 7.700 15 | 31.550 11 |
131 | Lake, Lauren | Canyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling |
Session 2 |
5A |
All Ages | 8.300 9T | 6.300 14 | 8.300 6 | 8.550 7 | 31.450 12 |
132 | Reeves, Catie | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
4P |
Jr B | 8.600 9 | 6.900 9 | 8.400 5T | 7.200 8 | 31.100 9 |
132 | Beck, Shannon | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Ages | 8.400 3 | 7.100 3T | 7.200 5 | 8.400 4T | 31.100 5 |
134 | Chandler, Shaleigh | North East Texas Elite Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5P |
Sr B | 9.250 2 | 6.450 8 | 6.800 8 | 8.500 8 | 31.000 8 |
135 | Tuite, Bradyn | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5A |
All Ages | 8.575 4 | 6.500 13 | 7.550 13 | 8.300 12T | 30.925 13 |
136 | Stewart, Jazzlyn | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5A |
All Ages | 7.050 15 | 7.650 9T | 7.450 14 | 8.400 10 | 30.550 14 |
137 | Daulong, Bailey | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 1 |
4A |
All Ages | 9.400 4T | 6.500 15 | 5.550 16 | 8.800 4T | 30.250 15 |
137 | Mcclure, Mallory | North East Texas Elite Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5A |
All Ages | 7.650 14 | 5.600 15 | 8.350 5 | 8.650 4T | 30.250 15 |
139 | Harris, Madison | North East Texas Elite Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
4A |
All Ages | 9.000 13T | 6.300 16 | 6.700 13T | 8.000 15T | 30.000 16 |
140 | Hare, Josette | Gymstar |
Session 2 |
6P |
Sr | 8.325 9 | 7.050 9 | 6.400 9 | 8.100 8 | 29.875 9 |
141 | Rose, Lauren | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 1 |
4P |
Jr C | 9.350 7 | 0.000 8 | 9.150 2T | 9.200 2T | 27.700 8 |
142 | Stegall, Jessica | Canyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling |
Session 2 |
5P |
Sr A | 8.350 6 | 8.700 4 | 0.000 7 | 0.000 7 | 17.050 7 |
143 | Deguzman, Kaitlin | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 2 |
5P |
Jr B | 0.000 7 | 9.600 1 | 0.000 7 | 0.000 7 | 9.600 7 |
|