My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Edgewater Classic - THE Beach Resort Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Edgewater Classic - THE Beach Resort Meet
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2010-02-122010-02-14 Edgewater Gymnastics AcademyClick here410
Meet Scores Session: 10A,10B Level: 7
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  B,  G,  P,  10,  S1,  S2
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1VanderGrinten, SavannahDreamWorks Gymnastics Academy 10A,10B 7 Sr B9.450 39.250 29.150 29.750 237.600 1
2Onubogu, ChikaTGC 10A,10B 7 Jr A9.500 39.350 29.200 39.375 637.425 1
3Saucier, CiaraBrook-Lin Gymnastics 10A,10B 7 Sr A9.575 19.400 18.600 59.750 237.325 1
4Edwards, SarahDreamWorks Gymnastics Academy 10A,10B 7 Jr B9.575 18.375 79.500 19.825 137.275 1
5Gicas, AshleyBrook-Lin Gymnastics 10A,10B 7 Sr B9.400 48.650 39.400 19.800 137.250 2
6Talbert, BreFirst City Gymnastics 10A,10B 7 Jr B9.375 69.050 18.950 39.725 237.100 2
7Schmitz, AyakaJetKids 10A,10B 7 Sr A9.025 88.900 59.650 19.475 837.050 2
8Taylor, EmileeFirst City Gymnastics 10A,10B 7 Jr B9.450 39.025 39.000 29.525 537.000 3
9Crump, KaraTGC 10A,10B 7 Sr B9.100 109.525 18.750 69.450 736.825 3
10Carbonell, JoelleTGC 10A,10B 7 Jr B9.500 28.850 58.675 59.700 436.725 4
11Mitchell, AdriannaTGC 10A,10B 7 Jr A9.125 78.850 49.000 49.650 236.625 2
11Green, JordanJetKids 10A,10B 7 Sr A9.475 28.925 48.725 49.500 636.625 3
13Coven, RebeccaInternational Gold Gymnastics 10A,10B 7 Jr B9.400 49.050 18.625 69.525 536.600 5
14Stevens, BrandiTGC 10A,10B 7 Jr A9.550 19.400 18.250 99.375 636.575 3
15Dennis, JazmynInternational Gold Gymnastics 10A,10B 7 Jr A9.525 28.925 38.600 69.475 436.525 4
16Jordan, HannahFirst City Gymnastics 10A,10B 7 Jr A9.300 57.925 89.525 19.700 136.450 5
17Willenborg, KennedyNorthwest Gymnastics 10A,10B 7 Sr A8.825 98.525 69.425 29.650 336.425 4
18Eyssimont, AnnaJetKids 10A,10B 7 Sr A9.275 39.025 38.475 99.600 436.375 5
19Ford, MeganJetKids 10A,10B 7 Sr A9.175 79.125 28.500 79.500 636.300 6
20Abercrombie, MackenzieU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 10A,10B 7 Jr A8.850 98.850 49.375 29.175 936.250 6
21Palumbo, KatharineTGC 10A,10B 7 Sr A9.275 38.250 79.075 39.575 536.175 7
22Triplett, GenesisTGC 10A,10B 7 Jr B9.275 79.000 48.300 99.450 736.025 6
23Price, PaytonFirst City Gymnastics 10A,10B 7 Jr B9.400 48.025 88.750 49.725 235.900 7
24Robinson, SummerTGC 10A,10B 7 Sr B9.550 18.600 48.125 99.500 335.775 4
24Andreo, CeceliaFirst City Gymnastics 10A,10B 7 Sr B9.175 98.325 69.075 39.200 835.775 4
26Dakin, ReghanNorthwest Gymnastics 10A,10B 7 Jr B8.750 98.800 68.575 79.425 835.550 8
27Brown, VictoriaSEAGA Gymnastics 10A,10B 7 Sr B9.375 68.425 58.225 89.500 335.525 6
27Cross, KaileeFirst City Gymnastics 10A,10B 7 Sr B9.400 47.725 98.900 59.500 335.525 6
29Hutto, LaurenSEAGA Gymnastics 10A,10B 7 Sr B9.200 88.275 78.925 49.100 935.500 8
30Chaney, TabithaInternational Gold Gymnastics 10A,10B 7 Jr A9.425 48.850 47.500 109.550 335.325 7
31Wardle, BayleeGymnastics Elite Training Center 10A,10B 7 Jr A9.150 68.350 78.450 79.350 835.300 8
32Arledge, AlexJetKids 10A,10B 7 Sr A8.800 108.225 88.600 59.475 835.100 8
33Niles, MerisaSEAGA Gymnastics 10A,10B 7 Jr B9.050 88.025 88.575 79.425 835.075 9
34Johnson, BreanaSEAGA Gymnastics 10A,10B 7 Sr A9.250 57.500 98.500 79.800 135.050 9
35Grimes, ShannonJetKids 10A,10B 7 Sr B9.325 77.700 108.325 79.500 334.850 9
36Lampkin, AlexiusSEAGA Gymnastics 10A,10B 7 Sr B9.500 27.900 87.950 109.050 1034.400 10
37Cook, VirginiaSEAGA Gymnastics 10A,10B 7 Jr B8.600 107.550 108.175 109.250 1033.575 10
38Arrant, CarsenFirst City Gymnastics 10A,10B 7 Jr A8.600 106.450 108.700 59.475 433.225 9
38Berlin, KelsiGymnastics Elite Training Center 10A,10B 7 Sr A9.250 57.000 107.875 109.100 1033.225 10
40Williams, AllysenSEAGA Gymnastics 10A,10B 7 Jr A9.050 87.025 98.275 88.650 1033.000 10