10# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Stapp, Karisa | North Coast Gymnastics Academy |
9A |
4 |
Junior D | 9.100 14T | 9.000 5T | 9.100 6T | 9.100 7 | 36.300 1 |
2 | Cables, Aluna | Grace Gymnastics / Lakewood YMCA |
9A |
4 |
Junior B | 9.300 2T | 8.500 28T | 9.200 4T | 9.150 6 | 36.150 2 |
3 | Wright, Amanda | Puget Sound Gymnastics North Bend |
9A |
4 |
Junior D | 9.200 5T | 9.150 1 | 8.400 30 | 9.300 1T | 36.050 3 |
4 | Parker, Jasmine | Grace Gymnastics / Lakewood YMCA |
9A |
4 |
Junior A | 9.200 6T | 8.900 7T | 9.500 1 | 8.400 25T | 36.000 4 |
5 | Carr, Abigail | North Coast Gymnastics Academy |
9A |
4 |
Junior D | 9.200 7T | 8.200 48T | 9.200 5T | 9.200 4T | 35.800 5 |
6 | Maya, Emily | Grace Gymnastics / Lakewood YMCA |
9A |
4 |
Child C | 9.000 27T | 8.700 18T | 8.850 14T | 9.200 5T | 35.750 6 |
7 | Paszkeicz, Francesca | Gymnastics East |
9A |
4 |
Junior B | 9.150 10T | 8.800 12T | 9.100 7T | 8.600 19 | 35.650 7 |
8 | Sheinkopf, Talia | North Coast Gymnastics Academy |
9A |
4 |
Junior C | 8.700 56T | 8.200 49T | 9.250 3 | 9.300 2T | 35.450 8 |
9 | Fletcher, Annelise | Gymnastics East |
9A |
4 |
Junior C | 9.000 28T | 8.500 29T | 9.450 2 | 8.450 22T | 35.400 9 |
10 | Smith, Jordyn | Leading Edge Gymnastic Academy North |
9A |
4 |
Junior B | 9.300 3T | 8.150 53 | 9.000 10T | 8.900 9T | 35.350 10T |
10 | Steinhilber, Sierra | Puget Sound Gymnastics North Bend |
9A |
4 |
Junior C | 8.900 36T | 9.100 2T | 8.850 15T | 8.500 20T | 35.350 11T |
10 | Eibel, Amy | Grace Gymnastics / Lakewood YMCA |
9A |
4 |
Junior A | 8.800 45T | 8.850 10T | 8.950 12T | 8.750 14T | 35.350 12T |
13 | Redding, Juliana | Grace Gymnastics / Lakewood YMCA |
9A |
4 |
Junior B | 9.150 11T | 8.600 22T | 8.700 18T | 8.800 12T | 35.250 13 |
14 | Arms, Rachel | Gymnastics East |
9A |
4 |
Junior C | 9.300 4T | 9.100 3T | 8.600 24T | 8.200 29 | 35.200 14 |
15 | KIng, Kaitlin | Grace Gymnastics / Lakewood YMCA |
9A |
4 |
Child D | 9.100 15T | 8.350 40T | 8.450 28T | 9.250 3 | 35.150 15T |
15 | Bentley, Morgan | Grace Gymnastics / Lakewood YMCA |
9A |
4 |
Junior B | 8.800 46T | 8.650 20T | 8.800 16 | 8.900 10T | 35.150 16T |
17 | Turk, Taylor | North Coast Gymnastics Academy |
9A |
4 |
Junior C | 9.100 16T | 8.500 30T | 9.050 9 | 8.450 23T | 35.100 17 |
18 | VanNatta, MacKenzie | Grace Gymnastics / Lakewood YMCA |
9A |
4 |
Child C | 9.150 12T | 8.350 41T | 8.700 19T | 8.850 11 | 35.050 18 |
19 | Mandyam, Maya | Gymnastics East |
9A |
4 |
Child B | 9.150 13T | 9.000 6T | 8.950 13T | 7.900 44T | 35.000 19 |
20 | Marsh, Alexandra | Gymnastics East |
9A |
4 |
Junior B | 9.400 1 | 9.100 4T | 8.600 25T | 7.800 47T | 34.900 20 |
21 | Harris, Ivie | Leading Edge Gymnastic Academy North |
9A |
4 |
Junior B | 8.800 47T | 8.800 13T | 9.100 8T | 8.000 36T | 34.700 21 |
22 | Doyle, Kelcie | Grace Gymnastics / Lakewood YMCA |
9A |
4 |
Junior B | 8.900 37T | 8.200 50T | 9.000 11T | 8.500 21T | 34.600 22 |
23 | Conroy, Ivy | North Coast Gymnastics Academy |
9A |
4 |
Junior D | 9.050 23T | 8.900 8T | 8.700 20T | 7.800 48T | 34.450 23 |
24 | Hatch, Lilianna | Grace Gymnastics / Lakewood YMCA |
9A |
4 |
Child C | 8.900 38T | 8.500 31T | 8.300 32T | 8.700 17T | 34.400 24 |
25 | Walsh, Sarah | Gymnastics East |
9A |
4 |
Junior A | 8.950 35 | 8.600 23T | 8.650 23 | 8.150 30T | 34.350 25 |
26 | Howick, Aprilla | Puget Sound Gymnastics North Bend |
9A |
4 |
Child B | 9.000 29T | 8.600 24T | 8.250 34 | 8.450 24T | 34.300 26 |
27 | Benoit, Amie | Gymnastics East |
9A |
4 |
Child D | 9.100 17T | 8.350 42T | 8.700 21T | 8.100 32T | 34.250 27 |
28 | Tkacsik, Natalie | North Coast Gymnastics Academy |
9A |
4 |
Junior A | 8.900 39T | 8.600 25T | 7.850 50 | 8.800 13T | 34.150 28 |
29 | McKnight, Elizabeth | Grace Gymnastics / Lakewood YMCA |
9A |
4 |
Child B | 8.800 48T | 8.100 54T | 8.350 31 | 8.750 15T | 34.000 29 |
30 | Gibbons, Angelina | North Coast Gymnastics Academy |
9A |
4 |
Junior B | 8.800 49T | 8.400 37T | 8.700 22T | 8.000 37T | 33.900 30 |
31 | Bacha, Emi | Puget Sound Gymnastics North Bend |
9A |
4 |
Junior C | 9.100 18* | 8.500 32T | 8.000 42T | 8.250 28 | 33.850 32T |
31 | Sloan, Jaelyn | Grace Gymnastics / Lakewood YMCA |
9A |
4 |
Child D | 9.100 19* | 7.300 69T | 8.750 17 | 8.700 18T | 33.850 31T |
31 | Steffans, Alexa | Gymnastics East |
9A |
4 |
Child C | 9.000 30T | 8.900 9T | 7.800 51T | 8.150 31T | 33.850 33T |
34 | Conroy, Ella | North Coast Gymnastics Academy |
9A |
4 |
Junior D | 9.100 20T | 8.500 33T | 8.500 26* | 7.700 51T | 33.800 34T |
34 | Seth, Emmaline | Leading Edge Gymnastic Academy North |
9A |
4 |
Child D | 8.500 68T | 8.800 14T | 8.500 27* | 8.000 38T | 33.800 35T |
36 | Caudle, Hallie | Gymnastics East |
9A |
4 |
Child D | 8.900 40T | 8.850 11T | 8.000 44* | 8.000 39T | 33.750 36T |
36 | Bloom, Kenzie | Leading Edge Gymnastic Academy North |
9A |
4 |
Child C | 8.500 69T | 8.500 34T | 8.000 43* | 8.750 16T | 33.750 37T |
38 | Jones, Bailey | Grace Gymnastics / Lakewood YMCA |
9A |
4 |
Child B | 8.900 41T | 8.350 43T | 8.300 33T | 8.000 40T | 33.550 38 |
39 | Jennings, Anna | Puget Sound Gymnastics North Bend |
9A |
4 |
Junior B | 9.100 21T | 8.200 51T | 8.200 35T | 8.000 41T | 33.500 39T |
39 | Wisler, Jenna | Gymnastics East |
9A |
4 |
Child B | 9.000 31T | 8.800 15T | 8.100 38T | 7.600 54T | 33.500 40T |
41 | Smith, Alexis | Puget Sound Gymnastics North Bend |
9A |
4 |
Junior D | 8.800 50T | 8.100 55T | 7.500 59T | 9.050 8 | 33.450 41 |
42 | Larimer, Elizabeth | Gymnastics East |
9A |
4 |
Junior D | 9.200 8T | 8.800 16T | 8.200 36T | 7.100 65 | 33.300 42 |
43 | Murray, Jalecea | Grace Gymnastics / Lakewood YMCA |
9A |
4 |
Child B | 8.650 62 | 8.650 21T | 8.100 39T | 7.800 49T | 33.200 43 |
44 | Davis, Jennifer | Gymnastics East |
9A |
4 |
Child D | 9.200 9T | 8.600 26T | 7.800 52T | 7.500 57T | 33.100 44 |
45 | Freedman, Katerina | Leading Edge Gymnastic Academy North |
9A |
4 |
Junior C | 9.000 32T | 8.700 19T | 7.100 68T | 8.100 33T | 32.900 45 |
46 | (Mimi) Carr, Amelia | North Coast Gymnastics Academy |
9A |
4 |
Junior A | 9.050 24T | 8.400 38T | 7.600 56T | 7.600 55T | 32.650 46T |
46 | Miller, Bailey | Grace Gymnastics / Lakewood YMCA |
9A |
4 |
Child B | 8.800 51T | 8.300 45T | 8.050 40T | 7.500 58T | 32.650 47T |
48 | Fleisher, Raelynn | Gymnastics East |
9A |
4 |
Child A | 8.800 52T | 8.200 52T | 8.200 37T | 7.400 59 | 32.600 48 |
49 | Pau, Samantha | Gymnastics East |
9A |
4 |
Child A | 8.700 57T | 8.500 35T | 7.950 47 | 7.200 61T | 32.350 49 |
50 | Crouch, Natalie | Puget Sound Gymnastics North Bend |
9A |
4 |
Junior D | 8.850 43T | 8.100 56T | 7.650 54T | 7.700 52T | 32.300 50T |
50 | Pau, Stephanie | Gymnastics East |
9A |
4 |
Junior A | 8.600 63T | 8.500 36T | 8.000 45T | 7.200 62T | 32.300 51T |
52 | Collins, Karissa | Puget Sound Gymnastics North Bend |
9A |
4 |
Child A | 9.100 22T | 7.400 65T | 7.800 53T | 7.900 45T | 32.200 52T |
52 | Hurley, Tiffany | Puget Sound Gymnastics North Bend |
9A |
4 |
Junior C | 8.700 58T | 7.600 61T | 7.500 60T | 8.400 26T | 32.200 53T |
54 | Burlingame, Julie | Grace Gymnastics / Lakewood YMCA |
9A |
4 |
Child B | 8.700 59T | 7.400 66T | 8.050 41T | 8.000 42T | 32.150 54 |
55 | Bornstein, Blakely | North Coast Gymnastics Academy |
9A |
4 |
Child A | 8.500 70T | 8.300 46T | 7.200 66T | 8.100 34T | 32.100 55 |
56 | Miller, Hanna | Grace Gymnastics / Lakewood YMCA |
9A |
4 |
Child B | 8.850 44T | 7.700 60 | 7.300 65 | 8.100 35T | 31.950 56 |
57 | Reed, Ella | Puget Sound Gymnastics North Bend |
9A |
4 |
Child A | 9.000 33T | 7.500 64 | 7.500 61T | 7.900 46T | 31.900 57 |
58 | Estep, Ellie | Puget Sound Gymnastics North Bend |
9A |
4 |
Junior C | 8.800 53T | 8.300 47T | 8.000 46T | 6.700 68 | 31.800 58T |
58 | Ross, Kylie | Leading Edge Gymnastic Academy North |
9A |
4 |
Child A | 8.600 64T | 8.400 39T | 7.600 57T | 7.200 63T | 31.800 59T |
60 | Hilton, Kierra | Grace Gymnastics / Lakewood YMCA |
9A |
4 |
Child D | 8.600 65T | 7.900 57 | 6.800 70T | 8.350 27 | 31.650 60 |
61 | Wedvik, Amy | Puget Sound Gymnastics North Bend |
9A |
4 |
Junior A | 8.800 54T | 7.800 58T | 7.400 63 | 7.600 56T | 31.600 61 |
62 | Jones, Taylor | North Coast Gymnastics Academy |
9A |
4 |
Child C | 8.900 42T | 7.300 70T | 7.650 55T | 7.700 53T | 31.550 62 |
63 | Slaughter-Westphal, Taylor | Grace Gymnastics / Lakewood YMCA |
9A |
4 |
Junior A | 8.000 72 | 7.800 59T | 7.600 58T | 8.000 43T | 31.400 63 |
64 | Johnson-Benner, Kyra | Leading Edge Gymnastic Academy North |
9A |
4 |
Child B | 8.800 55T | 7.600 62T | 7.900 48T | 7.000 67 | 31.300 64 |
65 | Cabanos, Erica | Grace Gymnastics / Lakewood YMCA |
9A |
4 |
Child A | 9.050 25T | 7.000 72 | 7.200 67T | 7.800 50T | 31.050 65 |
66 | Meade, Birkley | Gymnastics East |
9A |
4 |
Child C | 8.400 71 | 8.600 27T | 7.350 64 | 6.600 69 | 30.950 66 |
67 | Galloway, Savannah | Puget Sound Gymnastics North Bend |
9A |
4 |
Child D | 8.700 60T | 7.400 68* | 7.100 69T | 7.300 60 | 30.500 67T |
67 | Oswin, Gracie | North Coast Gymnastics Academy |
9A |
4 |
Child D | 8.600 66T | 7.400 67* | 7.450 62 | 7.050 66 | 30.500 68T |
69 | Dominguez, Madison | North Coast Gymnastics Academy |
9A |
4 |
Child A | 8.700 61T | 7.100 71 | 6.100 72 | 7.200 64T | 29.100 69 |
70 | Kipp, McKenna | Puget Sound Gymnastics North Bend |
9A |
4 |
Child A | 8.600 67T | 7.600 63T | 6.800 71T | 5.500 70 | 28.500 70 |
71 | Lim, Alex | Leading Edge Gymnastic Academy North |
9A |
4 |
Junior D | 9.000 34T | 8.800 17T | 8.450 29T | 0.000 71T | 26.250 71 |
72 | Lim, Anna | Leading Edge Gymnastic Academy North |
9A |
4 |
Junior D | 9.050 26T | 8.350 44T | 7.900 49T | 0.000 72T | 25.300 72 |
|
|
|