My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2008 Level 4 State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
2008 Level 4 State Championships
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2008-11-152008-11-15 Phoenix Gymnastics Academy323
Meet Scores Session: 3A Level: 4 Division: JUNIOR C
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   4
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Rushton, GrayceeArizona Dynamics Gymnastics 3A 4 JUNIOR C9.725 1T9.525 19.350 19.450 338.050 1
2Adams, GabrielleDesert Devils (Mesa) 3A 4 JUNIOR C9.725 1T9.350 38.825 7T9.550 137.450 2
3Ramos, LaurynSummit 3A 4 JUNIOR C9.500 38.900 9T9.200 39.325 436.925 3
4Harmelink, LexiFlip City Gymnastics 3A 4 JUNIOR C9.350 4T9.400 28.550 13T9.475 236.775 4
5Valentin-Kent, MadisenOasis Gymnastics 3A 4 JUNIOR C9.175 109.300 49.050 49.150 736.675 5
6Garcia-Guest, MayaPrescott Lightning 3A 4 JUNIOR C9.350 4T9.050 79.300 28.850 1336.550 6
7Schulte, SophiaPhoenix Gymnastics Academy 3A 4 JUNIOR C9.250 89.275 58.825 7T9.175 636.525 7
8Mahanti, MaiaSummit 3A 4 JUNIOR C9.075 14T9.175 68.825 7T9.250 536.325 8
9Kroop, BaileyNorth Valley 3A 4 JUNIOR C9.100 11T8.400 17T9.025 59.050 9T35.575 9
10Joy Thomas, KariSummit 3A 4 JUNIOR C9.100 11T8.650 148.900 68.875 1235.525 10
11Busbee, LaurenNorth Valley 3A 4 JUNIOR C9.075 14T8.775 128.550 13T8.800 14T35.200 11
12Lai, LaurenNorth Valley 3A 4 JUNIOR C9.025 178.400 17T8.825 7T8.800 14T35.050 12
13Card, KamrynFlip City Gymnastics 3A 4 JUNIOR C9.275 78.300 19T8.450 158.900 1134.925 13
14Johnson, HannahOasis Gymnastics 3A 4 JUNIOR C9.075 14T8.750 138.400 168.675 1634.900 14
15Bernard, CiaddieDesert Lights Gymnastics 3A 4 JUNIOR C8.950 20T8.900 9T7.800 24T9.125 834.775 15
16Dean Ratto, AngelaAspire Kids Sports Center 3A 4 JUNIOR C8.975 198.450 15T8.750 118.425 2034.600 16
17Eremia, BradiArizona Olympian Gymnastics 3A 4 JUNIOR C8.950 20T7.875 238.650 129.050 9T34.525 17
18Dickerson, KaylaDesert Thunder 3A 4 JUNIOR C8.900 228.850 118.225 198.500 1834.475 18
19Stevens, HannahGymnastics World - East 3A 4 JUNIOR C8.550 288.950 88.250 188.600 1734.350 19
20Lopez, IsabelTumbleweeds - Az 3A 4 JUNIOR C9.350 4T8.450 15T8.050 208.200 2334.050 20
21Schlenker, KatelynnFlagstaff 3A 4 JUNIOR C9.200 97.750 257.975 218.475 1933.400 21
22Baptist, FahjaSouthwest 3A 4 JUNIOR C9.100 11T8.200 21T7.800 24T8.275 2233.375 22
23Tash, MorganPrestige 3A 4 JUNIOR C8.775 258.200 21T7.850 238.150 2432.975 23
24Weesner, AnnaOld Pueblo Gymnastics Academy 3A 4 JUNIOR C8.825 247.825 248.350 177.900 2632.900 24
25Deardorff, KassidyPrestige 3A 4 JUNIOR C8.650 26T8.300 19T7.800 24T8.075 2532.825 25
26Graham, KendraFlames Gymnastics Academy 3A 4 JUNIOR C8.850 237.500 267.950 227.475 2731.775 26
27Bransky, RachelTumbleweeds - Az 3A 4 JUNIOR C9.000 187.000 286.925 278.325 2131.250 27
28Armenta, KendraUSA Illusions 3A 4 JUNIOR C8.650 26T7.025 276.250 286.975 2828.900 28