MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2007 Lady Luck Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2007-01-05
2007-01-07
Brown's Gymnastics-Las Vegas
970
2007 Lady Luck Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: South Coast Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Howard, Shanice
South Coast Gymnastics
S3DS
10
S3ds old
9.375
2
8.925
3
8.350
5T
8.950
3T
35.600
2
2
Rozin, Katia
South Coast Gymnastics
S1CH
7
S1ch myoun
9.150
3
9.200
3
8.100
10
9.050
5T
35.500
4T
3
Trussell, Reagan
South Coast Gymnastics
S1CH
7
S1ch young
8.350
14T
9.350
3
9.150
6
8.625
11
35.475
7
4
Bellingham, Amy
South Coast Gymnastics
F3DS
9
F3ds young
8.700
6T
9.000
6
8.750
7
8.975
3
35.425
2
5
Montoya, Amelia
South Coast Gymnastics
S3DS
10
S3ds mold
9.125
5
8.525
3T
8.275
6
9.200
3
35.125
2
6
Banks, Krista
South Coast Gymnastics
F2DS
8
F2ds old
9.000
2
9.375
1
7.875
10
8.850
2
35.100
1
6
Chang, Claire
South Coast Gymnastics
U3DS
4
U3ds middl
9.200
2T
9.200
5
8.100
13
8.600
10
35.100
8
8
Skidmore, Patricia
South Coast Gymnastics
U2DS
6
U2ds myoun
8.725
9
8.075
10
8.900
7
9.300
3T
35.000
9
9
Pederson, Melanie
South Coast Gymnastics
S1CH
7
S1ch young
8.650
7
8.950
9
8.875
10T
8.350
14T
34.825
10
10
Tatham, Jenna
South Coast Gymnastics
F2DS
8
F2ds old
8.700
4T
9.200
2
8.250
8
8.625
7
34.775
2
11
Nguyen, Brielle
South Coast Gymnastics
U2DS
6
U2ds young
8.650
7
7.875
10
9.100
5T
9.000
4
34.625
7
12
Hollliday, Rebecca
South Coast Gymnastics
S3DS
10
S3ds mold
8.550
10
7.800
10
9.300
2
8.950
5
34.600
4
13
Pei, Michelle
South Coast Gymnastics
S1CH
7
S1ch young
8.375
13
8.500
13
8.875
10T
8.575
13
34.325
13
14
Cason, Kaitlyn
South Coast Gymnastics
U2DS
6
U2ds myoun
9.100
4T
7.600
12
8.700
9
8.850
11T
34.250
10
15
Guerrero, Elideth
South Coast Gymnastics
F3DS
9
F3ds middl
8.650
6
8.375
6T
8.950
2
8.100
11
34.075
7
16
Macias, Meghan
South Coast Gymnastics
F2DS
8
F2ds mold
8.800
2
7.625
12
9.350
1
8.275
8
34.050
5
17
Isoda, Hiroko
South Coast Gymnastics
U1DS
5
U1ds mmold
7.400
12
9.250
2
7.850
10T
9.500
1
34.000
7
18
Bjornstad, Amanda
South Coast Gymnastics
U1DS
5
U1ds middl
8.700
5
8.925
5
7.650
15
8.675
7
33.950
8
19
Chu, Lauren
South Coast Gymnastics
U3DS
4
U3ds young
8.700
3T
8.075
9
8.500
7
8.250
8
33.525
7
20
Girvin, Cecilia
South Coast Gymnastics
U3DS
4
U3ds middl
8.000
13T
8.425
12
8.250
12
8.400
12T
33.075
14
21
Gehring, Nicole
South Coast Gymnastics
U2DS
6
U2ds young
8.900
5
7.750
11
9.200
3
6.500
15
32.350
9
22
Munroe, Mallory
South Coast Gymnastics
F3DS
9
F3ds old
8.150
10T
7.975
5
7.800
9T
7.900
10
31.825
9
23
Angiuli, Nicole
South Coast Gymnastics
U1DS
5
U1ds middl
7.650
15
8.125
13T
7.800
12T
8.000
14
31.575
14
24
Chu, Carissa
South Coast Gymnastics
U2DS
6
U2ds young
7.700
15
7.250
13
8.800
8T
7.650
14
31.400
11
25
Heinman, Ruta
South Coast Gymnastics
F3DS
9
F3ds middl
8.000
13
8.500
4
7.300
13
7.550
13
31.350
10
26
Dasca, Alexis
South Coast Gymnastics
U2DS
6
U2ds young
8.150
12
6.200
15
8.750
10
8.225
11
31.325
12
26
Miranda, Linda
South Coast Gymnastics
U3DS
4
U3ds young
8.200
10T
6.750
14
8.600
5
7.775
11T
31.325
11
28
Gatchis, Ilyssa
South Coast Gymnastics
U1DS
5
U1ds mold
6.700
14
7.850
11
8.325
10
8.325
11
31.200
13
29
Liu, Sydney
South Coast Gymnastics
U1DS
5
U1ds myoun
7.200
16
8.250
9
8.000
15
7.725
16
31.175
15
30
Moore, Johanna
South Coast Gymnastics
U1DS
5
U1ds young
7.050
10
6.700
12
8.325
9
8.400
10
30.475
11
31
Simon, Jazmine
South Coast Gymnastics
U1DS
5
U1ds mold
7.650
12
7.800
12
6.850
14
7.150
14
29.450
14
32
Julian, Kaitlyn
South Coast Gymnastics
U1DS
5
U1ds young
6.500
12
7.500
10T
8.400
7T
6.000
14
28.400
12
33
Bush, Victoria
South Coast Gymnastics
U1DS
5
U1ds mmold
6.400
13
7.400
12
7.350
13
7.225
13
28.375
12
34
Maglione, Janelle
South Coast Gymnastics
U3DS
4
U3ds young
8.100
12T
6.575
15
6.150
15
7.325
15
28.150
15
35
Ferguson, Natelie
South Coast Gymnastics
S1CH
7
S1ch old
8.625
3
8.800
5
0.000
12T
8.675
6T
26.100
12
36
Gabrielle Kohne, Sophie
South Coast Gymnastics
F3DS
9
F3ds middl
8.150
11T
0.000
12T
7.700
12
8.800
7
24.650
13
37
MacMillan, Sarah
South Coast Gymnastics
F2DS
8
F2ds mold
8.250
8
8.225
10
7.850
10T
0.000
13
24.325
13
38
Lockhart, Melanie
South Coast Gymnastics
U2DS
6
U2ds young
8.000
13
8.000
8T
0.000
14T
8.125
12
24.125
14
39
Encarnacion, April
South Coast Gymnastics
F3DS
9
F3ds young
8.800
4
7.300
12
8.000
12
0.000
13
24.100
13
39
Meade, Mallory
South Coast Gymnastics
U2DS
6
U2ds young
8.550
9
7.225
14
0.000
14T
8.325
9T
24.100
15
41
Lee, Christine
South Coast Gymnastics
F2DS
8
F2ds old
0.000
14T
9.050
4
8.700
3
0.000
13T
17.750
13
42
Currie, Danielle
South Coast Gymnastics
F2DS
8
F2ds old
9.050
1
8.300
9
0.000
13T
0.000
13T
17.350
14
43
Jo Merritt, Katie
South Coast Gymnastics
S3DS
10
S3ds old
0.000
9T
0.000
9T
8.150
7
9.100
1
17.250
10