MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2005 Media City Classic 3rd Prelim Overflow
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2005-10-09
2005-10-09
112
2005 Media City Classic 3rd Prelim Overflow - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5,
6,
5N
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Cooper, Claire
Gymnastics Olympica USA
2
5
11-12
8.675
3T
9.200
1
8.550
4T
8.625
3
35.050
1
2
Takesako, Kiyo
Vernon Lee Gymn Academy
2
5
11-12
8.650
5
8.675
4T
9.025
1
8.550
4
34.900
2
3
Torres, Sara
Dream Team Simi Val
2
5
11-12
8.675
3T
8.675
4T
8.625
3
8.725
1
34.700
3
4
Brown, Aleeza
Gymnastics World
2
5
13 yrs +
8.225
6
8.500
1T
8.900
1
8.600
2
34.225
1
5
Aboujawdah, Nadia
Gymnastics World
2
5
9-10 yrs
8.325
4
8.100
6
8.925
1
8.625
2
33.975
1
6
Brown, Cheyenne
Gymnastics Olympica USA
2
5
11-12
8.825
1
8.300
7
8.550
4T
8.250
7
33.925
4
7
Moore, Emily
Gymnastics World
2
5
9-10 yrs
8.550
2
9.000
1
8.025
4
8.325
4
33.900
2
8
Lauria, Frances
Dream Team Simi Val
2
5
9-10 yrs
8.025
10
8.800
2
7.925
7
8.600
3
33.350
3
9
Lainfiesta, Becky
Dream Team Simi Val
2
5
9-10 yrs
8.000
11
8.300
5
8.250
3
8.775
1
33.325
4
10
Cardet, Claire
Vernon Lee Gymn Academy
2
5
13 yrs +
8.600
1
8.225
3
8.750
2
7.700
4
33.275
2
11
Monge, Christine
Vernon Lee Gymn Academy
2
5
11-12
8.275
7
7.875
10
8.750
2
8.325
6
33.225
5
12
Duval, Lizabeth
Gymnastics Olympica USA
2
5
9-10 yrs
8.725
1
8.325
4
7.675
9
7.900
7
32.625
5
12
Scarr, Courtney
Dream Team Simi Val
2
5
11-12
7.600
12
8.700
3
8.100
8
8.225
8
32.625
6
12
Benet, Hannah
Gymnastics World
2
5
13 yrs +
8.025
7
7.900
7
8.050
3
8.650
1
32.625
3
15
Valenzuela, Delaina
Vernon Lee Gymn Academy
2
5
9-10 yrs
8.125
6T
8.400
3
8.000
5
8.050
6
32.575
6
16
Rossie, Lauren
Dream Team Simi Val
2
5
11-12
8.575
6
8.450
6
8.150
7
7.275
12
32.450
7
17
Watkins, Nicole
Gymnastics Olympica USA
2
5
11-12
8.125
8
7.975
9
8.175
6
8.075
10
32.350
8
18
DeLang, Tyler
Dream Team Simi Val
2
5
11-12
8.050
9
8.050
8
7.450
9T
8.700
2
32.250
9
19
Rishe, Samantha
Gymnastics Olympica USA
2
5
11-12
8.725
2
8.775
2
6.575
12
8.150
9
32.225
10
20
Provenzano, Kathleen
Gymnastics Olympica USA
2
5
9-10 yrs
8.200
5
7.925
8
7.950
6
8.100
5
32.175
7
21
Colato, Maya
Vernon Lee Gymn Academy
2
5
9-10 yrs
8.075
9
7.825
9
8.625
2
7.625
9
32.150
8
22
Goldman, Samantha
Gymnastics Olympica USA
2
5N
9-10 yrs
8.275
1
7.350
4
8.450
3
8.000
4
32.075
1
23
Tatevossian, Donna
Golden State Gymnastics
2
5
7-8 yrs
7.425
2
7.900
1
8.025
1
8.700
1
32.050
1
24
Rivera, Rachelle
Santa Fe Springs Gyros
2
5N
9-10 yrs
8.175
2
7.300
5
8.575
1
7.950
5
32.000
2
25
Reza, Chelsea
Dream Team Simi Val
2
5
13 yrs +
8.475
2
8.200
4
7.000
7
8.250
3
31.925
4
26
Otis, Erica
Santa Monica Gymnastics Center
2
5
13 yrs +
8.275
5
8.500
1T
7.700
5
7.400
5T
31.875
5
26
Potruch, Leslie
Gymnastics World
2
5N
11-12 yrs
7.500
7
7.450
1
8.475
1
8.450
1
31.875
1
28
Roxas, Janell
Gymnastics Olympica USA
2
5N
9-10 yrs
8.025
4
7.050
7T
8.300
4
8.325
2
31.700
3
29
Wunderlich, Michele
Santa Monica Gymnastics Center
2
5N
11-12 yrs
8.100
3
7.050
2
8.200
2
8.250
2
31.600
2
30
Rifold, Becky
Gymnastics World
2
5N
11-12 yrs
8.250
1T
6.800
4
6.050
7
7.350
6
28.450
5
31
DeMelo, Ana
Vernon Lee Gymn Academy
2
5N
11-12 yrs
7.725
6
5.700
6
7.500
4
7.500
5
28.425
6
32
Kolb, Kelsey
Vernon Lee Gymn Academy
2
5N
9-10 yrs
7.625
8T
7.050
7T
6.575
11
7.050
10
28.300
10
33
Adalin, Caitlin
Vernon Lee Gymn Academy
2
5N
9-10 yrs
7.625
8T
6.600
11
6.000
12
7.500
7T
27.725
11
34
Rojas, Emily
Shooting*Stars - SP
2
5N
13 yrs +
6.900
5
5.200
5
7.525
2
7.950
1
27.575
5
35
Mercado, Alyssa
Foothills Gymnastics
2
5N
9-10 yrs
7.650
7
5.300
12
6.950
10
6.850
12
26.750
12
36
Rodriguez, Alexa
Stars & Stripes
2
5N
11-12 yrs
8.000
4
0.000
7
7.200
5T
6.650
7
21.850
7