MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2006 Fiesta Bowl Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2006-02-03
2006-02-05
522
2006 Fiesta Bowl Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 52
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Underhill, Jackie
Flagstaff Gymnastics
52
4
Sr. 12+
9.400
1
9.400
1
9.350
1
9.425
1
37.575
1
1
Luster, Jamie
Tumbleweeds - Az
52
4
Ch 8
9.400
1
7.800
15
8.850
5
8.950
3
35.000
5
3
Arnone, Madison
Springs Gymnastics
52
4
Jr. 9
9.375
1
8.925
6
8.400
12
8.400
16
35.100
10
4
Zwierlein, Brooke
Springs Gymnastics
52
4
Jr. 10-11
9.275
1
8.850
7
8.950
4
9.325
2
36.400
3
5
Lucas, Catherine
Gymnastics World - East
52
4
Jr. 9
9.250
2
8.650
13
8.875
6
9.000
6
35.775
5
6
Wise, Morgan
Gymnastics World - East
52
4
Jr. 10-11
9.200
2
9.350
1
9.375
1
9.575
1
37.500
1
6
Romero, Gianni
Tumbleweeds - Az
52
4
Ch 6-7
9.200
1
9.250
2T
8.225
4
9.200
2
35.875
2
8
Harris, Alexx
Flagstaff Gymnastics
52
4
Jr. 10-11
9.150
3T
9.225
4
8.375
10
9.150
6
35.900
6
8
Brown, Genna
Springs Gymnastics
52
4
Jr. 9
9.150
3
9.350
1
7.850
17
8.825
8T
35.175
9
8
Aultman, Marcella
Springs Gymnastics
52
4
Jr. 10-11
9.150
3T
8.550
11T
8.675
8
8.350
12
34.725
8
11
Scheib, Haley
Gymnastics World - East
52
4
Jr. 9
9.125
4
9.200
2T
9.200
1T
9.350
2
36.875
1
12
Levitski, Chelsea
Gymnastics World - East
52
4
Jr. 10-11
9.100
5
9.250
3
8.775
7
9.225
4
36.350
4
12
Struve, Samantha
Tumbleweeds - Az
52
4
Jr. 9
9.100
5T
9.200
2T
9.000
4
8.650
11T
35.950
3
12
Consoer, Kathryn
Gold Medal Gymnastics
52
4
Jr. 9
9.100
5*
8.550
14
8.500
10T
9.500
1
35.650
6T
12
Russo, Chessie
Gymnastics World - East
52
4
Jr. 9
9.100
5*
8.700
12
8.650
8
9.200
4
35.650
6T
12
Manka, Sydney
Gymnastics World - East
52
4
Ch 6-7
9.100
2
8.000
6T
8.575
2
8.775
4
34.450
3
12
Smidt, Saskia
Gymnastics World - East
52
4
Ch 8
9.100
2
8.400
6T
7.500
14T
8.850
6
33.850
7
12
Eichenberger, Kayla
Springs Gymnastics
52
4
Jr. 9
9.100
5T
8.000
16
8.150
15
8.050
17
33.300
17
19
Monier, Alexis
Gymnastics World - East
52
4
Ch 6-7
9.050
3
9.350
1
8.975
1
9.400
1
36.775
1
19
Zwierlein, Brittney
Springs Gymnastics
52
4
Jr. 10-11
9.050
6
9.000
6
9.250
2
9.300
3
36.600
2
19
Bovre, Emilee
Gymnastics World - East
52
4
Jr. 9
9.050
9
8.800
9
8.925
5
9.050
5
35.825
4
19
Nevins, Alexis
Gymnastics World - East
52
4
Ch 8
9.050
3
8.900
1
8.925
4
8.925
4
35.800
1
23
Shott, Riley
Springs Gymnastics
52
4
Jr. 9
9.000
10
9.050
4T
9.175
3
9.250
3
36.475
2
24
Bowers, Emma
Flagstaff Gymnastics
52
4
Ch 8
8.950
4T
8.725
4
8.950
3
9.050
1
35.675
2
24
Peterson, Jessica
Flagstaff Gymnastics
52
4
Jr. 10-11
8.950
7
7.700
16
8.275
12
8.600
8
33.525
11
24
Brown, Amity
Tumbleweeds - Az
52
4
Ch 8
8.950
4T
7.700
16
7.525
12T
8.725
8
32.900
11
27
Hutchings, Kendal
Flagstaff Gymnastics
52
4
Jr. 10-11
8.900
8T
9.275
2
8.925
5T
9.200
5
36.300
5
27
Mappes, Sara
Springs Gymnastics
52
4
Sr. 12+
8.900
2
8.675
5
8.650
5T
8.850
6
35.075
5T
27
Schnell, Delaney
Gymnastics World - East
52
4
Ch 6-7
8.900
4
8.775
4
7.700
5
9.050
3
34.425
4
27
Bu, Cheyenne
Springs Gymnastics
52
4
Jr. 10-11
8.900
8T
8.475
13
7.150
15
8.550
9
33.075
12
31
Casey, Emma
Springs Gymnastics
52
4
Sr. 12+
8.875
3
8.650
6T
8.450
8
9.150
2
35.125
4
32
Dwelle, Charlene
Flagstaff Gymnastics
52
4
Sr. 12+
8.850
4T
9.350
2
9.075
2
9.025
3
36.300
2
32
Smith, Libbi
Flagstaff Gymnastics
52
4
Ch 8
8.850
6T
8.750
3
9.050
1
9.000
2
35.650
3
32
Gow, Lexi
Flagstaff Gymnastics
52
4
Sr. 12+
8.850
4T
8.950
3
8.900
3
8.925
5
35.625
3
32
Prikosovits, Camille
Gymnastics World - East
52
4
Ch 8
8.850
6T
8.850
2
8.975
2
8.775
7
35.450
4
32
Bellavia, Christine
Tumbleweeds - Az
52
4
Ch 6-7
8.850
5
9.250
2T
7.450
7
8.425
6
33.975
5
32
Baca, Rachel
Springs Gymnastics
52
4
Ch 8
8.850
6T
8.400
6T
7.450
16
6.650
16
31.350
16
38
Tumbleson, Karlee
Gold Medal Gymnastics
52
4
Jr. 9
8.800
11T
8.725
11
8.250
13
8.825
8T
34.600
12
38
Boadway, Amy
Flagstaff Gymnastics
52
4
Jr. 9
8.800
11T
8.750
10
8.200
14
8.650
11T
34.400
13
38
Hynd, Madeline
Gold Medal Gymnastics
52
4
Sr. 12+
8.800
6
7.750
9
8.650
5T
8.275
8
33.475
8
41
Coubrough, Kali
Gymnastics World - East
52
4
Ch 8
8.750
9T
8.350
9
8.775
6
8.875
5
34.750
6
41
Belkoff, Alexis
Tumbleweeds - Az
52
4
Ch 6-7
8.750
6
8.350
5
8.350
3
8.150
7
33.600
6
41
Pomeroy, Kassidy
Springs Gymnastics
52
4
Ch 8
8.750
9T
8.300
10T
7.850
9
8.050
14
32.950
10
44
Murphy, Kayla
Gold Medal Gymnastics
52
4
Jr. 9
8.700
13T
8.875
7
9.200
1T
8.625
13T
35.400
8
44
Reyes, Alesi
Gymnastics World - East
52
4
Jr. 9
8.700
13T
8.300
15
8.500
10T
8.625
13T
34.125
14
44
Petersen, Sarah
Springs Gymnastics
52
4
Ch 8
8.700
11T
8.300
10T
7.750
10
8.600
9
33.350
8
44
Scheib, Lauren
Gymnastics World - East
52
4
Ch 8
8.700
11T
8.400
6T
7.950
8
7.800
15
32.850
12
48
Peters, Mari
Springs Gymnastics
52
4
Jr. 9
8.650
15
7.250
18
8.600
9
8.850
7
33.350
16
49
Davis, Madison
Springs Gymnastics
52
4
Jr. 10-11
8.600
10
9.200
5
9.025
3
8.925
7
35.750
7
49
Brennan, Theresa
Tumbleweeds - Az
52
4
Jr. 9
8.600
16
7.400
17
6.700
18
7.850
18
30.550
18
51
Raub, Dakota
Springs Gymnastics
52
4
Jr. 9
8.550
17
8.850
8
8.775
7
8.450
15
34.625
11
51
Wuertz, Francesca
Gold Medal Gymnastics
52
4
Jr. 10-11
8.550
11
8.725
9
8.450
9
8.500
10
34.225
10
51
Hoose, Morgan
Springs Gymnastics
52
4
Ch 8
8.550
13
8.150
13
8.175
7
8.125
13
33.000
9
54
Wright, Kayla
Springs Gymnastics
52
4
Sr. 12+
8.500
7
8.650
6T
8.475
7
8.350
7
33.975
7
55
Murrieta, Tayjah
Gymnastics World Central
52
4
Ch 6-7
8.450
7T
6.000
9
6.550
9
7.550
9
28.550
8
55
Benson, Reyna
Gymnastics World - East
52
4
Ch 6-7
8.450
7T
0.000
10
7.550
6
8.450
5
24.450
9
57
Matthews, Kelsey
Flagstaff Gymnastics
52
4
Sr. 12+
8.400
8
8.825
4
8.850
4
9.000
4
35.075
5T
57
Christy, Alex
Flagstaff Gymnastics
52
4
Jr. 10-11
8.400
12T
8.825
8
8.925
5T
8.450
11
34.600
9
57
Budgett, Nicole
Gold Medal Gymnastics
52
4
Jr. 10-11
8.400
12T
8.175
14
8.350
11
8.100
13T
33.025
13
57
Bathen, Hannah
Gold Medal Gymnastics
52
4
Ch 8
8.400
14
8.300
10T
7.525
12T
8.150
12
32.375
14
61
Gin, Bailey
Gymnastics World Central
52
4
Ch 8
8.350
15
8.700
5
7.500
14T
8.200
11
32.750
13
61
Nutter, Ande
Gymnastics World Central
52
4
Jr. 10-11
8.350
14
8.700
10
6.850
16
7.200
16
31.100
16
63
Cox, Justice
Gold Medal Gymnastics
52
4
Jr. 10-11
8.300
15
8.550
11T
8.050
13
8.050
15
32.950
14
64
Block, Alex
Gold Medal Gymnastics
52
4
Sr. 12+
8.200
9
8.550
8
7.700
9
7.925
9
32.375
9
64
Duecker, Madison
Gold Medal Gymnastics
52
4
Jr. 10-11
8.200
16
7.950
15
7.975
14
8.100
13T
32.225
15
66
Murrell, Marley
Gymnastics World Central
52
4
Ch 6-7
8.150
9
8.000
6T
6.800
8
7.800
8
30.750
7
67
Mero-Rydberg, Camille
Gymnastics World - East
52
4
Ch 8
8.050
16
8.100
14
7.650
11
8.350
10
32.150
15
68
Jackson, Haley
Flagstaff Gymnastics
52
4
Jr. 9
7.950
18
9.050
4T
8.125
16
8.700
10
33.825
15
69
Carpenter, Rainey
Tumbleweeds - Az
52
4
Ch 6-7
7.350
10
6.950
8
0.000
10
0.000
10
14.300
10