MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2004 Desert Devils Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2004-02-20
2004-02-22
598
2004 Desert Devils Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gymnastics East
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Kesler, Jennifer
Gymnastics East
9
10
Junior
9.400
4T
9.450
2T
9.425
3
9.425
1
37.700
1
2
Lee, Brittany
Gymnastics East
11
4
Junior
9.300
4
9.450
3
9.500
1
9.325
4
37.575
1
3
Nicklos, Kaylee
Gymnastics East
11
4
Child
8.950
6T
9.525
4
9.425
1
9.525
1
37.425
1
4
Moore, Megan
Gymnastics East
1
8
Junior
8.800
8
9.500
2
9.475
1
9.500
1
37.275
1
5
Trumble, Kristin
Gymnastics East
11
4
Junior
9.050
7
9.075
16T
9.225
4
9.475
1
36.825
3
6
Chaplin, Brooke
Gymnastics East
1
8
Junior
9.100
3T
8.950
10T
9.350
2T
9.375
2
36.775
4
7
Schimmel-bristow, Allison
Gymnastics East
7
9
Senior
9.050
5
9.375
3
9.025
7
9.200
5T
36.650
1
7
Haaseth, Karina
Gymnastics East
11
4
Junior
8.800
14
9.350
8
9.325
2
9.175
5T
36.650
6T
9
Ohashi, Katelyn
Gymnastics East
11
4
Child
8.750
12T
9.550
3T
9.050
5
9.275
3
36.625
4
10
Chinen, Emylie
Gymnastics East
4
7
Child
9.300
7T
9.625
5
8.450
20T
9.225
12T
36.600
8
11
Goheen, Aimee
Gymnastics East
9
10
Senior
8.750
22T
9.600
9T
9.225
6
8.975
19T
36.550
9
11
Athay, Michelle
Gymnastics East
4
7
Child
8.850
27T
9.525
7T
8.700
16T
9.475
2
36.550
9
13
Perry, Eva
Gymnastics East
11
4
Junior
9.150
5
9.425
5T
8.900
10
9.050
9T
36.525
7
14
Khoshnood, Jessica
Gymnastics East
9
10
Junior
9.325
9
9.350
4
8.425
14
9.400
3T
36.500
7
15
Nagashima, Sarah
Gymnastics East
9
10
Senior
8.750
23T
9.300
16
8.800
10T
9.600
3
36.450
11
16
Fournier, Kelli
Gymnastics East
7
9
Senior
9.100
4
8.850
11T
9.200
4
9.200
6T
36.350
2
17
Harms, Stephanie
Gymnastics East
4
7
Junior
9.400
6
9.050
14T
8.450
20
9.300
4
36.200
12
18
Anderson, Krista
Gymnastics East
4
7
Junior
9.200
14
9.325
8T
8.750
14
8.900
18T
36.175
13
19
Konen, Brett
Gymnastics East
4
7
Junior
8.750
24T
9.325
8T
8.575
17
9.100
10
35.750
16
20
Reynolds, Georgia
Gymnastics East
6
6
Junior
9.575
1
9.075
2
8.400
3T
8.575
8
35.625
1
21
Michaluk, Molly
Gymnastics East
1
8
Junior
8.600
11
8.700
15
9.075
9
9.200
8T
35.575
10
21
Marques, Emily
Gymnastics East
7
9
Senior
8.800
11
8.650
17T
9.000
8
9.125
9
35.575
7
23
Lopez, Emily
Gymnastics East
6
6
Junior
9.500
2
8.800
5
8.350
5
8.775
6
35.425
4
23
Davis, Heather
Gymnastics East
4
7
Junior
9.425
5
9.000
16
8.000
25
9.000
14
35.425
18
25
Lazarz, Kerry
Gymnastics East
1
8
Senior
8.700
14T
8.900
17T
8.450
20T
9.150
13T
35.200
15
26
Oberholzer, Samantha
Gymnastics East
1
8
Senior
8.550
19T
8.200
23T
9.150
7
9.100
15
35.000
16
27
Flynn, Caitlin
Gymnastics East
1
8
Senior
8.850
10T
8.200
24T
8.750
15T
9.075
17T
34.875
19T
28
Nunes, Lexi
Gymnastics East
11
4
Child
8.950
8T
8.950
18
8.250
16
8.650
17T
34.800
12
29
Harrill, Meredith
Gymnastics East
1
8
Junior
8.275
17T
8.950
11T
8.450
17
9.025
16T
34.700
16
30
Engberg, Rebecca
Gymnastics East
1
8
Senior
7.900
29
8.850
19T
8.575
19
9.200
9
34.525
20
31
Ryals, Audrey
Gymnastics East
6
6
Child
9.000
4
8.400
4T
8.800
2
8.300
12
34.500
6
32
Talley, Dayna
Gymnastics East
6
6
Child
9.500
1
8.275
7
8.025
14
8.475
11
34.275
7
33
Ponich, Stephanie
Gymnastics East
6
6
Junior
9.450
4
8.750
6T
7.425
14
8.400
10T
34.025
5
34
Kemmerer, Danielle
Gymnastics East
6
6
Junior
9.475
3
8.225
13
8.100
7T
8.150
15
33.950
6
35
Thies, Monica
Gymnastics East
6
6
Junior
8.575
13
9.050
3
7.950
11
8.325
13
33.900
7
36
Gaffney, Vanessa
Gymnastics East
6
5
Child
8.800
7T
8.725
9T
8.325
14T
8.000
29
33.850
17
37
Rudder, Emily
Gymnastics East
6
5
Child
8.300
25
8.175
21
8.725
3
8.350
23
33.550
19
38
Rands, Mackenzie
Gymnastics East
6
5
Junior
8.825
2
8.100
16T
7.800
12
8.775
6
33.500
5
39
Thomas, Ashleigh
Gymnastics East
6
5
Child
8.750
10T
8.125
22
8.050
20
8.475
21
33.400
20
39
Poteracki, Elizabeth
Gymnastics East
6
5
Junior
8.000
18
8.500
6T
8.650
2
8.250
17
33.400
6
41
Page, McKenna
Gymnastics East
6
5
Junior
8.650
4T
8.475
9
8.050
10
8.150
20
33.325
7
42
Jonak, Dani
Gymnastics East
6
5
Junior
8.600
7
8.275
13
7.775
13
8.550
10
33.200
8
43
Goree, Olivia
Gymnastics East
6
6
Child
9.100
3
7.150
12
8.575
5
8.100
14
32.925
10
44
Johnson, Tara
Gymnastics East
11
4
Child
8.350
29T
8.575
25
7.625
29T
8.150
27T
32.700
26
44
Bryan, Sam
Gymnastics East
6
5
Junior
8.425
11T
8.150
15
7.700
14
8.425
13
32.700
12
46
Follett, Jessica
Gymnastics East
6
6
Child
8.350
14
7.900
9
8.325
9
7.850
16
32.425
13
47
Talley, Devan
Gymnastics East
11
4
Child
8.550
23T
7.650
37
7.700
26T
8.100
29
32.000
33
48
Baur, Tiana
Gymnastics East
6
6
Child
8.650
9
6.750
13
8.200
11T
8.050
15
31.650
15
49
Johnson, Kylee
Gymnastics East
6
6
Child
8.000
15T
6.350
16
7.000
16
8.200
13
29.550
16
50
Viltz, Sienna
Gymnastics East
1
8
Junior
0.000
20
8.900
12
8.600
15T
9.050
14T
26.550
20
51
Poteraki, Sarah
Gymnastics East
6
5
Child
8.800
7T
8.450
16
0.000
30
0.000
30
17.250
30
52
Thomson, Melissa
Gymnastics East
7
9
Junior
0.000
17T
8.950
4
0.000
17T
0.000
17T
8.950
17