MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Northwest Ohio YMCA Districts
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-03-15
2024-03-16
Greater Toledo YMCA
289
2024 Northwest Ohio YMCA Districts - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: S1 Level: XS
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Poeschl, Marley
Sandusky Y
S1
XS
Child
9.200
1
9.625
1
9.550
1
9.625
2
38.000
1
2
Schmidt, Kenzie
Sandusky Y
S1
XS
Child
8.900
4T
9.450
3
9.400
3
9.725
1
37.475
2
3
Sowders, Adley
Sandusky Y
S1
XS
Child
8.900
4T
9.375
4
9.500
2
9.525
3
37.300
3
4
Serna, Jessica
Sandusky Y
S1
XS
Senior
9.200
1
8.850
4T
9.600
1
9.550
1
37.200
1
4
Reynolds, Mya
Sandusky Y
S1
XS
Child
9.100
2T
9.550
2
9.250
4
9.300
5
37.200
4
6
Carter, K%27Mia
Sandusky Y
S1
XS
Senior
9.000
4T
8.900
2T
9.400
2
9.475
2
36.775
2
7
Schultz, Makenna
Defiance Area YMCA
S1
XS
Junior
9.200
2T
9.550
1
8.400
8
9.400
1
36.550
1
8
Tracy, Lillian
Defiance Area YMCA
S1
XS
Junior
9.200
2T
8.925
3
9.200
1
9.200
5
36.525
2
9
Hannum, Olivia
Napolean Y
S1
XS
Senior
9.150
2
8.900
2T
9.350
3
9.100
6
36.500
3
10
Bowers, Caselyn
Defiance Area YMCA
S1
XS
Junior
9.250
1
8.950
2
9.100
2
9.150
6
36.450
3
11
Willford, Maizah
Napolean Y
S1
XS
Senior
9.100
3
8.850
4T
9.000
6
9.350
3
36.300
4T
11
Hoffer, Layla
Napolean Y
S1
XS
Senior
9.000
4T
9.000
1
9.250
5
9.050
8
36.300
4T
13
Begin, Emryn
Defiance Area YMCA
S1
XS
Child
8.900
4T
9.100
6
8.750
8
9.400
4
36.150
5
14
Steffes, Caroline
Defiance Area YMCA
S1
XS
Junior
8.950
5
8.800
4
9.050
3
9.300
4
36.100
4
15
Bartolo, Juliette
TiffinYMCA
S1
XS
Junior
8.900
6
8.775
5
9.000
4
9.350
2
36.025
5
16
Murray, Sydney
Napolean Y
S1
XS
Senior
8.900
5T
8.250
9
9.300
4
9.250
4T
35.700
5
17
Nelson, Clara
TiffinYMCA
S1
XS
Junior
9.000
4
8.550
7T
8.700
6
9.325
3
35.575
6
18
Chatham, Mallory
Defiance Area YMCA
S1
XS
Child
8.850
5
8.550
11
8.900
5
9.200
6
35.500
6
19
Shafer, Kendall
Defiance Area YMCA
S1
XS
Child
9.100
2T
9.225
5
8.000
11
9.150
7
35.475
7
20
Mack, Mia
Defiance Area YMCA
S1
XS
Child
8.800
6
8.650
10
8.850
6
9.125
8
35.425
8
21
Mosier, Olivia
TiffinYMCA
S1
XS
Senior
8.900
5T
8.650
6
8.550
9
9.250
4T
35.350
6
22
Johnson, Adalynn
Bucyrus Y
S1
XS
Child
9.000
3T
8.950
8
8.500
9
8.800
10T
35.250
9
23
Pullen, Rosa
Napolean Y
S1
XS
Junior
8.800
7
8.550
7T
8.900
5
8.925
7
35.175
7
24
Ryan, Adyson
Napolean Y
S1
XS
Junior
9.050
3
8.650
6
8.300
9T
8.850
8
34.850
8
25
Hancock, Sam
Napolean Y
S1
XS
Senior
8.750
7
8.875
3
8.800
7
8.400
12
34.825
7
26
Dyer, Rilynn
Bucyrus Y
S1
XS
Child
9.000
3T
9.000
7
8.250
10T
8.525
11
34.775
10
27
Jamison, Elisiya
Shelby
S1
XS
Child
8.600
8
8.900
9
8.250
10T
8.900
9
34.650
11
28
Howard, Kylie
Napolean Y
S1
XS
Senior
8.800
6T
8.750
5T
8.000
12
9.075
7
34.625
8
29
Fry, Darcy
Defiance Area YMCA
S1
XS
Senior
8.600
8
8.450
7
8.700
8
8.850
9
34.600
9
30
Cramer, Lilly
TiffinYMCA
S1
XS
Junior
8.600
8T
8.500
8
8.500
7
8.800
9T
34.400
9
31
Sonnenberg, Lois
Defiance Area YMCA
S1
XS
Child
8.700
7
7.850
12
8.800
7
8.800
10T
34.150
12
32
Groll, Emma
Napolean Y
S1
XS
Senior
8.800
6T
7.500
10
8.500
10
9.200
5
34.000
10
33
Spangler, Lucy
Defiance Area YMCA
S1
XS
Junior
8.300
9
8.550
7T
8.300
9T
8.800
9T
33.950
10
34
Diemer, Emmie
Napolean Y
S1
XS
Senior
8.900
5T
8.750
5T
7.700
13
8.575
11
33.925
11
35
Kneip, Kenasyn
Napolean Y
S1
XS
Junior
8.600
8T
8.250
9
8.100
10
8.775
10
33.725
11
36
Nelson, Isabel
Birmingham
S1
XS
Senior
8.300
9
8.400
8
8.100
11
8.600
10
33.400
12