MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Colorado Sky Invitational Gym B
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-03-08
2024-03-10
JET Kids
764
2024 Colorado Sky Invitational Gym B - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 07M Level: XP
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Connors, Lia
Leaps Gymnastics
07M
XP
Younger
9.025
1
9.400
2
8.925
5
9.350
5
36.700
1
2
Weston, Ava
Leaps Gymnastics
07M
XP
Younger
8.950
2
9.050
3
9.200
1
9.275
6
36.475
2
3
Brake, Kallie
Nogare's - CO
07M
XP
Older
8.550
8
9.225
1
9.075
4T
9.175
3
36.025
1
4
Kapitan, Yana
Ascent
07M
XP
Older
8.700
5
8.875
3
9.350
1
9.000
7
35.925
2
5
McGee, Kendall
Nogare's - CO
07M
XP
Middle
8.725
3
8.550
2T
9.425
1
9.150
5T
35.850
1
6
Palko, Brady
On Point
07M
XP
Younger
8.550
9T
8.525
9T
9.175
2
9.575
1
35.825
3
7
Purohit, Arushi
20 Mile Athletic Center
07M
XP
Older
8.350
9T
8.825
5
9.150
2
9.425
1
35.750
3
8
Green, Abby
Ascent
07M
XP
Younger
8.700
4T
8.850
5T
9.050
4
9.100
8
35.700
4
9
Piel, Aspen
On Point
07M
XP
Younger
8.700
5T
8.850
6T
8.600
9
9.525
2
35.675
5
10
Eichman, Maddie
20 Mile Athletic Center
07M
XP
Older
8.650
6
8.700
6
9.075
5T
9.150
4T
35.575
4
11
Isham, Jade
SunDance Gymnastics
07M
XP
Younger
8.600
7T
9.500
1
8.650
8
8.775
12
35.525
6
12
Greves, Hadley
On Point
07M
XP
Middle
8.800
1
8.200
5
9.100
3T
9.375
1T
35.475
2
13
Swedberg, Nora
On Point
07M
XP
Younger
8.600
8T
8.575
8
8.850
6
9.425
3T
35.450
7
14
Soltvedt, Klara
Ascent
07M
XP
Younger
8.700
6T
8.725
7
8.500
10
9.425
4T
35.350
8
14
Peterson, Blake
Nogare's - CO
07M
XP
Middle
8.750
2
8.150
7T
9.100
4T
9.350
3
35.350
3
16
Ingoldsby, Olivia
Ascent
07M
XP
Older
8.800
4
8.450
8
9.125
3
8.875
10
35.250
5
17
Petersen, Aubrey
SunDance Gymnastics
07M
XP
Older
9.000
1
8.400
9T
8.675
8
9.150
5T
35.225
6
18
Pinilla, Frida
On Point
07M
XP
Younger
8.725
3
8.350
12
9.100
3
9.025
10
35.200
9
19
Daniel, Carlee
On Point
07M
XP
Younger
8.550
10T
8.950
4
8.375
11
9.225
7
35.100
10
20
Norwood, Allie
20 Mile Athletic Center
07M
XP
Middle
8.600
7T
8.175
6
8.925
6
9.375
2T
35.075
4
21
Poole, Seraphina
Leaps Gymnastics
07M
XP
Middle
8.675
5
8.150
8T
9.125
2
8.975
10
34.925
5
22
Hess, Kila
20 Mile Athletic Center
07M
XP
Older
8.350
10T
8.400
10T
8.800
7
9.150
6T
34.700
7
23
Pollard, Kaitlynn
SunDance Gymnastics
07M
XP
Older
8.575
7
8.925
2
7.975
12
9.200
2
34.675
8
24
Sillcox, Sophie
On Point
07M
XP
Younger
8.400
12T
8.375
11
8.825
7
9.050
9
34.650
11
25
Jensen, Ivy
SunDance Gymnastics
07M
XP
Middle
8.700
4
7.825
11
8.875
7
9.175
4
34.575
6T
25
Ludwig, Salym
Nogare's - CO
07M
XP
Middle
8.600
8T
7.975
9
9.000
5
9.000
9
34.575
7T
27
Ehrlich, Isley
Ascent
07M
XP
Younger
8.500
11
8.525
10T
8.275
12
9.000
11
34.300
12
28
Papadopoulos, Maria
Ascent
07M
XP
Older
8.825
3
8.400
11T
8.175
9
8.850
11
34.250
9
29
Alarcon, Sofia
20 Mile Athletic Center
07M
XP
Middle
8.000
12
8.675
1
8.325
9
9.150
6T
34.150
8
30
Montgomery, Klohee
Nogare's - CO
07M
XP
Middle
8.350
10T
8.550
3T
7.775
11
9.075
8
33.750
9
31
Herrera Gurrola, Yoyo
Ascent
07M
XP
Middle
8.400
9
7.950
10
8.075
10
9.125
7
33.550
10
32
Lauber, Olivia
SunDance Gymnastics
07M
XP
Older
8.950
2
6.550
13
9.050
6
8.900
8T
33.450
10
33
Domanico, Abby
Ascent
07M
XP
Older
8.300
13
7.900
12
8.050
10
8.900
9T
33.150
11
34
Wilson, Aubrielle
Leaps Gymnastics
07M
XP
Middle
8.650
6
7.200
12
8.575
8
8.675
12
33.100
11
35
Carlisle, Abigail
20 Mile Athletic Center
07M
XP
Older
8.325
12
8.625
7
8.025
11
8.100
12T
33.075
12
36
Brandt, Macy
Ascent
07M
XP
Younger
8.400
13T
8.000
13
8.025
13
8.575
13
33.000
13
37
Isaacs, Abigail
Ascent
07M
XP
Middle
8.350
11T
8.225
4
7.300
12
8.800
11
32.675
12
38
Lyle, Ryan
Ascent
07M
XP
Older
8.350
11T
8.850
4
7.250
13
8.100
13T
32.550
13