MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Sweet Tea Classic 2024
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-03-08
2024-03-10
Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta
1205
Sweet Tea Classic 2024 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 11B
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA,
HR,
HSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Austin, Ileigh
Jamjev Gymnastics
11B
XG
Jr A
9.375
2T
9.575
1
9.775
1
9.675
4
38.400
1
2
Norrod, Carly
Stick It Gymnastics
11B
XG
Jr A
9.500
1
9.400
3
9.400
4
9.700
1T
38.000
2
3
Braddick, Sydney
World of Gymnastics Inc.
11B
XG
Jr A
9.375
2T
9.200
7
9.550
2
9.700
1T
37.825
3
4
Marcum, Vale
Jamjev Gymnastics
11B
XG
Sr B
9.350
2T
9.300
1
9.350
2T
9.475
5
37.475
1
5
Zoe%27 Fuller, Ava
Jamjev Gymnastics
11B
XG
Jr B
9.175
3
9.250
2
9.425
2
9.600
1T
37.450
1
6
Ann Talley, Alex
Jamjev Gymnastics
11B
XG
Sr B
9.400
1
9.275
2
9.150
5
9.500
2T
37.325
2
6
Greer, Kaitlyn
Stick It Gymnastics
11B
XG
Sr A
9.200
1
9.300
4
9.475
1
9.350
3
37.325
1
8
Greer, Bria
Stick It Gymnastics
11B
XG
Jr A
9.150
6
9.000
11
9.450
3
9.700
1T
37.300
4
8
Golphin, Harlee
Stick It Gymnastics
11B
XG
Jr B
8.850
7
9.225
3
9.625
1
9.600
1T
37.300
2
10
Newberry, Charlie
Lake Country Gymnastics
11B
XG
Jr C
9.150
4
9.200
5
8.925
4
9.775
1
37.050
1
11
Mugo, Maria
World of Gymnastics Inc.
11B
XG
Jr A
9.350
4
9.475
2
8.775
9
9.425
6
37.025
5
12
Bass, Emma
The Peach Pit Prado
11B
XG
Jr C
9.200
2
8.600
7
9.350
1
9.725
2
36.875
2
13
Bonner, Karmyn
Lake Country Gymnastics
11B
XG
Sr B
9.200
4
9.175
4
8.750
9
9.700
1
36.825
3
14
Noland, Avery
BIO Gymnastics
11B
XG
Jr C
8.850
8
9.650
1
8.775
5T
9.500
3
36.775
3T
14
Hiers, Bayleigh
Level UP Gymnastics
11B
XG
Sr B
9.350
2T
9.100
6
8.975
7
9.350
7
36.775
4
14
Allen, Luci
Jamjev Gymnastics
11B
XG
Jr C
9.175
3
9.275
4
9.075
3
9.250
5
36.775
3T
17
Stone, McKenzie
Jamjev Gymnastics
11B
XG
Jr B
9.200
2
8.750
9
9.275
3
9.400
6
36.625
3
17
Roderick, Julianna
World of Gymnastics Inc.
11B
XG
Sr A
9.100
2T
9.150
6
9.150
2
9.225
6
36.625
2
19
Howington, Ella
Lake Country Gymnastics
11B
XG
Jr B
8.750
9T
9.325
1
8.850
4T
9.600
1T
36.525
4
20
Clarke, Kaydence
Stick It Gymnastics
11B
XG
Jr A
9.250
5
9.100
8T
8.575
10
9.475
5
36.400
6
20
Mosteller, Ada
Level UP Gymnastics
11B
XG
Sr B
9.150
5
8.775
9
9.075
6
9.400
6
36.400
5
22
Bess Pinkleton, Layla
Jamjev Gymnastics
11B
XG
Jr C
9.375
1
9.450
2
8.700
8
8.850
8
36.375
5T
22
Bryant, Frances
Jamjev Gymnastics
11B
XG
Sr B
9.000
6
8.850
7
9.375
1
9.150
9
36.375
6
22
Montagne, Brielle
Level UP Gymnastics
11B
XG
Jr A
9.025
7T
9.325
4
8.925
8
9.100
11
36.375
7
22
Everett, Lorelei
Level UP Gymnastics
11B
XG
Sr A
9.025
5T
9.225
5
8.925
4
9.200
7
36.375
3
22
Malagutti, Amelia
Level UP Gymnastics
11B
XG
Jr C
9.000
5
9.150
6
9.125
2
9.100
6
36.375
5T
27
Coley, Lorileigh
Level UP Gymnastics
11B
XG
Sr A
9.100
2T
9.400
2T
8.475
9
9.375
2
36.350
4
27
Carroll, Mia
World of Gymnastics Inc.
11B
XG
Sr B
8.625
10
9.200
3
9.275
4
9.250
8
36.350
7
29
Broocks, Rainey
Jamjev Gymnastics
11B
XG
Sr A
9.000
7T
9.525
1
8.850
5
8.950
11
36.325
5
29
Norris, Aviana
World of Gymnastics Inc.
11B
XG
Sr B
8.950
7
9.150
5
8.725
10
9.500
2T
36.325
8
31
Scott, Julia
World of Gymnastics Inc.
11B
XG
Jr A
8.700
12
9.250
5T
9.000
7
9.350
7
36.300
8
32
Rauccio, Taylor
Jamjev Gymnastics
11B
XG
Sr B
8.900
8
8.450
11
9.350
2T
9.500
2T
36.200
9
33
Sanders, Jon’Ya
Jamjev Gymnastics
11B
XG
Sr A
9.050
4
9.100
8
8.700
6
9.250
5
36.100
6
34
McEntire, Rayne
Level UP Gymnastics
11B
XG
Sr A
9.025
5T
9.400
2T
8.600
7T
9.000
8
36.025
7
34
Beth McFarland, Ellie
BIO Gymnastics
11B
XG
Jr A
9.000
9T
8.700
12
9.100
6
9.225
9T
36.025
9
36
Hubbard, Ansley
World of Gymnastics Inc.
11B
XG
Jr B
8.750
9T
9.050
7
8.650
6
9.500
4
35.950
5
37
Cox, Marci
Level UP Gymnastics
11B
XG
Jr B
9.075
4
9.100
5
8.850
4T
8.700
10
35.725
6
38
Payton, Faith
World of Gymnastics Inc.
11B
XG
Jr B
9.050
5
8.675
10
8.525
7
9.450
5
35.700
7
38
Setkic, Amila
World of Gymnastics Inc.
11B
XG
Jr A
9.025
7T
9.100
8T
8.350
11
9.225
9T
35.700
10
40
Ariz, Azra
BIO Gymnastics
11B
XG
Sr A
8.950
9
9.075
9
8.600
7T
8.975
9T
35.600
8
41
Ruggirello, Siena
World of Gymnastics Inc.
11B
XG
Sr A
9.000
7T
9.125
7
8.175
10
9.275
4
35.575
9
42
Swilley, Callie
Level UP Gymnastics
11B
XG
Jr B
9.025
6
9.125
4
8.425
8
8.950
8
35.525
8
43
Combs, Sophia
Jamjev Gymnastics
11B
XG
Jr C
8.750
9
9.350
3
8.750
7
8.550
9
35.400
7
44
Boggs, Arrington
The Peach Pit Prado
11B
XG
Jr C
8.950
6
8.250
8
8.550
9
9.300
4
35.050
8
45
Dykes, Madalyn
Level UP Gymnastics
11B
XG
Jr A
9.000
9T
9.100
8T
7.800
13
9.050
12
34.950
11
46
Spencer, Maya
World of Gymnastics Inc.
11B
XG
Jr B
9.225
1
9.075
6
7.300
10
9.325
7
34.925
9
47
Robinson, Hadyn
World of Gymnastics Inc.
11B
XG
Sr A
8.900
10T
7.550
11
9.000
3
9.425
1
34.875
10
48
Brewster, Haley
World of Gymnastics Inc.
11B
XG
Jr A
8.850
11
8.200
13
8.250
12
9.275
8
34.575
12
49
Southerland, Hope
Level UP Gymnastics
11B
XG
Jr B
8.800
8
8.850
8
7.775
9
8.875
9
34.300
10
50
Pollard, Aria
World of Gymnastics Inc.
11B
XG
Jr C
8.900
7
7.450
9
8.775
5T
9.050
7
34.175
9
51
Srivastava, Naisha
BIO Gymnastics
11B
XG
Sr B
8.300
11
8.500
10
8.600
11
8.675
10
34.075
10
52
Ralla, Shloka
BIO Gymnastics
11B
XG
Sr A
8.500
12
8.425
10
7.850
12
8.975
9T
33.750
11
53
George, Emily
BIO Gymnastics
11B
XG
Sr A
8.900
10T
7.375
12
8.050
11
8.750
12
33.075
12
54
Sergeant-Reubel, Maia
Stick It Gymnastics
11B
XG
Jr A
0.000
13
9.250
5T
9.350
5
9.000
13
27.600
13
55
Handley, Zadie
Jamjev Gymnastics
11B
XG
Sr B
8.725
9
8.825
8
8.775
8
0.000
11
26.325
11