MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Super Sale Meet NGA
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-03-01
2024-03-03
USA Sports Production
549
2024 Super Sale Meet NGA - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 02
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1N,
3N,
4N,
5N,
6N,
7N,
8N,
9N,
DN,
GN,
PN,
SN,
2BN
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Browning, Kennedy
Gymanarium Gymnastics
02
2BN
Child A
9.550
1
9.600
1
9.650
1
9.750
1
38.550
1
2
Berish, Lydia
Indiana Gym Nest
02
2BN
Child B
9.400
1
9.400
1T
9.600
1
9.750
1
38.150
1
3
Stortz, Bobbi
The Gymnastics Company
02
2BN
Junior
9.400
1
9.650
1
9.550
1
9.500
4T
38.100
1
4
Robinson, Lichelle
The Gymnastics Company
02
2BN
Child D
9.450
1
9.300
2
9.700
1
9.600
1
38.050
1
5
Landrigan, Magnolia
UGA
02
2BN
Child C
9.350
1T
9.300
1T
9.450
1
9.550
3
37.650
1
6
Arany, Madeleine
Rising Star
02
2BN
Child C
9.250
3
9.300
1T
9.400
2
9.400
5
37.350
2
7
Mellon, Gabby
The Gymnastics Company
02
2BN
Child D
9.000
4
9.500
1
9.250
3
9.550
2
37.300
2
8
Fuson, Dahlia
Gymanarium Gymnastics
02
2BN
Junior
9.100
3T
9.100
4T
9.250
5T
9.800
2
37.250
2
9
Beerbower, Kyleigh
Rising Star
02
2BN
Child A
9.450
2
9.000
5T
9.300
3
9.450
5
37.200
2
10
Jacquemin, Katie
Indiana Gym Nest
02
2BN
Child B
9.250
4
9.000
5T
9.300
2
9.600
2T
37.150
2
11
Ambrose, Kourtinie
Indiana Gym Nest
02
2BN
Child B
9.150
5
9.200
3T
9.200
3
9.550
4
37.100
3
12
Costello, Emma
Gymanarium Gymnastics
02
2BN
Junior
9.350
2
9.450
2
9.400
2
8.800
11T
37.000
3
13
Ohlmansiek, Kenzi
Gymanarium Gymnastics
02
2BN
Junior
8.950
5
9.300
3
9.000
9T
9.600
3
36.850
4T
13
McGuire, Presley
The Gymnastics Company
02
2BN
Junior
9.100
3T
9.100
4T
9.350
3
9.300
7
36.850
4T
15
Niederhaus, Raegan
Indiana Gym Nest
02
2BN
Child A
9.000
4
9.000
5T
9.350
2
9.350
6
36.700
3
16
Ballman, Olive
Rising Star
02
2BN
Child A
9.150
3
9.200
4
8.750
7
9.500
4
36.600
4
17
Ripley, Carly
UGA
02
2BN
Child B
8.800
7
9.200
3T
9.150
4
9.400
6T
36.550
4
17
Taylor, Maya
Rising Star
02
2BN
Child C
9.350
1T
9.200
4
8.850
7
9.150
8
36.550
3
19
Perkins, Elena
Indiana Gym Nest
02
2BN
Child A
8.950
5T
9.350
3
8.600
9
9.600
3
36.500
5
20
Gallagher, Kendal
Indiana Gym Nest
02
2BN
Child C
9.100
4
8.600
10T
9.100
4
9.650
1
36.450
4
20
Harris, Sloane
Cathleens Extreme Team
02
2BN
Child B
9.350
2T
9.000
5T
8.500
11
9.600
2T
36.450
5
22
Tomlin, Seraphina
Rising Star
02
2BN
Child D
8.750
6
8.900
3T
9.300
2
9.450
3
36.400
3T
22
Bolinger, Kaidyn
UGA
02
2BN
Child D
9.350
2
8.750
6
9.150
5
9.150
5
36.400
3T
24
Thomasson, Kayleigh
Indiana Gym Nest
02
2BN
Junior
8.850
8
8.400
12
9.250
5T
9.850
1
36.350
6T
24
Estes, Makayla
Indiana Gym Nest
02
2BN
Junior
8.900
6T
8.650
10
9.300
4
9.500
4T
36.350
6T
24
Young, Mabel
Rising Star
02
2BN
Child B
8.650
9T
9.400
1T
8.800
8
9.500
5
36.350
6
27
Higginbotham, Anastasia
The Gymnastics Company
02
2BN
Child B
9.050
6
8.900
7
8.950
6
9.350
8
36.250
7
28
Ross, MacKenzie
Gymanarium Gymnastics
02
2BN
Child A
8.850
8
9.400
2
8.800
5T
9.150
8
36.200
6
29
Moore, Ava
UGA
02
2BN
Child D
9.150
3
8.600
7T
8.850
6
9.350
4
35.950
5
30
Webb, Harbor
Rising Star
02
2BN
Child A
8.950
5T
8.500
7
8.800
5T
9.650
2
35.900
7
30
Jones, Penelope
UGA
02
2BN
Child C
8.900
5
8.800
6T
9.150
3
9.050
11
35.900
5
32
Granados, Hailey
The Gymnastics Company
02
2BN
Child B
9.350
2T
8.500
10
9.000
5
9.000
9T
35.850
8
32
Payne, Gracie
UGA
02
2BN
Junior
8.550
11
9.000
6
9.200
7
9.100
9
35.850
8
34
Jackson, Maryn
UGA
02
2BN
Junior
8.900
6T
8.700
8T
9.000
9T
9.200
8
35.800
9
35
Garcia, Annabell
UGA
02
2BN
Junior
8.600
10
8.550
11
9.050
8
9.450
6
35.650
10
36
Hoffman, Drew
Cathleens Extreme Team
02
2BN
Child C
8.400
10T
8.800
6T
8.900
6
9.500
4
35.600
6
36
Smith, Kali-Jean
Indiana Gym Nest
02
2BN
Child B
8.700
8
8.600
8T
8.900
7
9.400
6T
35.600
9
36
Hayward, Noelle
UGA
02
2BN
Child D
8.850
5
8.500
9
9.200
4
9.050
7
35.600
6
39
Sharritts, Violet
Indiana Gym Nest
02
2BN
Child C
8.350
12
9.300
1T
8.800
8
9.100
9*
35.550
7T
39
Smith, Adelyn
Rising Star
02
2BN
Child C
8.700
6T
8.750
8
9.000
5
9.100
9*
35.550
7T
41
Farmer, Claire
Rising Star
02
2BN
Child A
8.900
7
8.200
9
9.000
4
9.200
7
35.300
8
42
Brown, Elsie
The Gymnastics Company
02
2BN
Child D
8.550
8
8.850
5
8.700
7
9.100
6
35.200
7
43
Tyson, Callie
UGA
02
2BN
Child B
8.650
9T
8.600
8T
8.700
9
9.000
9T
34.950
10
44
Rhee, Penelope
Indiana Gym Nest
02
2BN
Child C
8.500
9
8.700
9
7.900
10
9.600
2
34.700
9T
44
Horstman, Emilyann
UGA
02
2BN
Child C
8.400
10T
8.600
10T
8.500
9
9.200
6T
34.700
9T
44
Pilk, Rosie
The Gymnastics Company
02
2BN
Child D
8.450
9
8.900
3T
8.450
8
8.900
9
34.700
8
47
Myers, Karson
Indiana Gym Nest
02
2BN
Junior
8.800
9
8.700
8T
8.000
12
9.050
10
34.550
11
48
Shirley, Ridley
The Gymnastics Company
02
2BN
Junior
8.200
12
8.800
7
8.700
11
8.800
11T
34.500
12
49
Scott, Jolie
Cathleens Extreme Team
02
2BN
Child D
8.600
7
8.600
7T
8.200
9
9.000
8
34.400
9
50
Albright, Bethany
Indiana Gym Nest
02
2BN
Child C
8.700
6T
8.900
5
7.750
11
8.900
12
34.250
11
51
Dahlstrom, Elle
Rising Star
02
2BN
Child A
8.200
11
8.300
8
8.100
10
9.100
9
33.700
9
52
Galvan, Freja
Rising Star
02
2BN
Child A
8.300
10
7.700
10
8.700
8
8.900
10
33.600
10
53
Wethern, Isabelle
Indiana Gym Nest
02
2BN
Child C
8.600
8
7.200
12
7.400
12
9.200
6T
32.400
12
54
Brucker, Ryan
Rising Star
02
2BN
Child A
8.600
9
7.500
11
7.700
11
8.500
11
32.300
11
55
Ward, Linleigh
Rising Star
02
2BN
Child B
7.700
11
6.700
11
8.600
10
8.900
11
31.900
11