J8# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Shea, Annelise | Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr C | 9.375 2 | 9.825 1 | 9.850 1 | 9.425 1 | 38.475 1 |
2 | McGee, Avarie | Min's Academy of Gymnastics and Multiple Arts |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr B | 9.375 2 | 9.625 1 | 9.450 3T | 9.475 2 | 37.925 1 |
3 | DeLong, Kendall | Force Gymnastics |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr A | 9.400 1 | 9.350 4 | 9.450 4T | 9.525 3 | 37.725 1 |
4 | Sutton, Ava | Force Gymnastics |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr C | 9.250 4T | 9.400 2 | 9.625 2 | 9.400 2 | 37.675 2 |
5 | Neall, Chloe | Gold Medal Gymnastics Inc |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr A | 9.200 8T | 9.375 1T | 9.475 3 | 9.600 1 | 37.650 2 |
6 | Hogge, Haleeya | Force Gymnastics |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr A | 9.000 11 | 9.375 2T | 9.550 2 | 9.550 2 | 37.475 3 |
7 | Kutzler, Athena | Force Gymnastics |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr A | 9.225 7 | 9.375 3T | 9.450 5T | 9.325 6 | 37.375 4 |
8 | Gunukula, Tanu | Gold Medal Gymnastics Inc |
UC1 |
XG |
Sr B | 9.175 2 | 9.325 1 | 9.550 2 | 9.275 2 | 37.325 1 |
9 | Elbassiouny, Rodina | Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT |
UC1 |
XG |
Sr A | 9.450 1 | 9.300 3 | 9.125 7 | 9.425 1 | 37.300 1 |
10 | Moore, Delia | Force Gymnastics |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr A | 9.200 9T | 9.300 5 | 9.400 7 | 9.350 5 | 37.250 5 |
11 | Jaques, Zoe | Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr B | 9.275 3 | 9.500 2 | 9.250 7 | 9.200 6 | 37.225 2 |
12 | Johnson, Myana | Force Gymnastics |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr C | 9.450 1 | 8.625 8T | 9.600 3T | 9.375 3 | 37.050 3 |
13 | Fischer, Kylie | Gold Medal Gymnastics Inc |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr C | 9.250 5T | 8.775 6 | 9.550 5 | 9.325 4T | 36.900 4 |
13 | Garrett, Amelia | Dynamite Gymnastics |
UC1 |
XG |
Sr B | 9.125 3T | 9.250 2 | 9.525 3 | 9.000 5T | 36.900 2 |
15 | Hanna, Olivia | Force Gymnastics |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr B | 8.875 8 | 9.300 3 | 9.450 4T | 9.225 5 | 36.850 3 |
16 | Long, Peyton | Min's Academy of Gymnastics and Multiple Arts |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr A | 9.100 10 | 8.550 11 | 9.650 1 | 9.500 4 | 36.800 6 |
16 | Daughton, Brynn | AJS Pancott Gymnastics |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr B | 9.000 7 | 9.175 5 | 9.375 6 | 9.250 4 | 36.800 4 |
18 | Cerami, Gia | Min's Academy of Gymnastics and Multiple Arts |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr B | 9.400 1 | 9.150 6 | 8.800 11T | 9.425 3 | 36.775 5 |
19 | Prosser, Lily | AJS Pancott Gymnastics |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr C | 8.750 8T | 9.000 3 | 9.600 4T | 9.275 6T | 36.625 5 |
19 | Brideau, Julia | Dynamite Gymnastics |
UC1 |
XG |
Sr A | 8.850 9 | 9.425 1 | 9.225 4 | 9.125 4 | 36.625 2T |
19 | Dhamala, Smriti | Artistic Sports Academy Plus |
UC1 |
XG |
Sr A | 9.325 2 | 9.100 5 | 9.100 8 | 9.100 5 | 36.625 3T |
22 | Chakraborty, Ritisha | Min's Academy of Gymnastics and Multiple Arts |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr B | 9.050 4T | 8.925 9 | 9.450 5T | 9.175 7 | 36.600 6 |
23 | Kraska, Nora | Min's Academy of Gymnastics and Multiple Arts |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr A | 9.325 2T | 8.425 12 | 9.450 6T | 9.250 8 | 36.450 7 |
24 | Cleffi, Madison | Force Gymnastics |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr A | 9.325 3T | 8.750 8 | 9.200 11T | 9.150 12T | 36.425 8 |
25 | Cornick, Harlan | Artistic Sports Academy Plus |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr C | 9.100 6T | 8.600 10T | 9.500 7 | 9.150 10 | 36.350 6 |
26 | Keenan, Eleanor | AJS Pancott Gymnastics |
UC1 |
XG |
Sr A | 8.900 8 | 9.200 4 | 9.175 6 | 9.050 6 | 36.325 4 |
27 | Meckler, Liadan | AJS Pancott Gymnastics |
UC1 |
XG |
Sr A | 9.150 4 | 8.600 9 | 9.375 2 | 9.175 3 | 36.300 5 |
28 | Nagpal, Noor | Min's Academy of Gymnastics and Multiple Arts |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr A | 8.900 12T | 8.850 7 | 9.375 8 | 9.075 14 | 36.200 9T |
28 | Paules, Mackenna | Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr A | 9.275 4T | 8.900 6 | 8.725 14 | 9.300 7 | 36.200 10T |
30 | Schmalz, Abryanna | Force Gymnastics |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr B | 8.650 11 | 8.650 10T | 9.750 1 | 9.075 10T | 36.125 7 |
30 | Maher, Hazel | Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr C | 8.500 14 | 8.925 4 | 9.425 8 | 9.275 7T | 36.125 7 |
32 | Ryczer, Aliyah | Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT |
UC1 |
XG |
Sr A | 9.125 5 | 8.925 6 | 9.050 9 | 8.950 13 | 36.050 6 |
33 | Evancho, Alexis | Min's Academy of Gymnastics and Multiple Arts |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr A | 8.900 13T | 8.650 10 | 9.225 10 | 9.175 11 | 35.950 11 |
34 | Sabetti, Lea | Force Gymnastics |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr B | 8.700 10 | 8.550 14 | 9.600 2 | 9.075 11T | 35.925 8 |
34 | Danley, Audrey | AJS Pancott Gymnastics |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr C | 8.725 11 | 8.625 9T | 9.525 6 | 9.050 12 | 35.925 8 |
36 | Gonzalez, Ellanie | Min's Academy of Gymnastics and Multiple Arts |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr A | 9.250 6 | 8.275 13 | 9.200 12T | 9.150 13T | 35.875 12 |
37 | Pysher, Brooke | Force Gymnastics |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr B | 9.050 5T | 9.000 7T | 8.800 12T | 9.000 12T | 35.850 9 |
38 | Ringelheim, Paige | Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT |
UC1 |
XG |
Sr B | 8.600 7T | 8.775 6 | 9.575 1 | 8.850 9T | 35.800 3T |
38 | Jelen, Valerie | Dynamite Gymnastics |
UC1 |
XG |
Sr B | 8.075 11 | 8.925 4 | 9.450 4 | 9.350 1 | 35.800 4T |
40 | Parker, Gabriella | Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT |
UC1 |
XG |
Sr A | 9.000 6 | 9.350 2 | 8.375 16 | 9.000 10T | 35.725 7 |
40 | O’Buck, Maja | Min's Academy of Gymnastics and Multiple Arts |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr A | 8.575 15 | 8.675 9 | 9.275 9 | 9.200 9T | 35.725 13 |
40 | Bitzer, Alexa | Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT |
UC1 |
XG |
Sr B | 9.125 4T | 9.100 3 | 8.575 8 | 8.925 7 | 35.725 5 |
43 | Hughes, Amelia | Dynamite Gymnastics |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr C | 8.750 9T | 8.600 11T | 9.075 9 | 9.225 8 | 35.650 9 |
44 | Ishida, Sydney | Dynamite Gymnastics |
UC1 |
XG |
Sr B | 8.600 8T | 8.800 5 | 9.375 5 | 8.850 10T | 35.625 6 |
45 | Daube, Presley | Artistic Sports Academy Plus |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr C | 9.325 3 | 8.200 14 | 8.875 12 | 9.200 9 | 35.600 10 |
46 | Bonilla, Giovanna | Force Gymnastics |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr C | 9.100 7T | 8.900 5 | 8.250 15T | 9.325 5T | 35.575 11 |
47 | Paciello, Lilly | Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr B | 8.625 12 | 8.600 13 | 8.725 15 | 9.550 1 | 35.500 10T |
47 | Wing, Caitlyn | AJS Pancott Gymnastics |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr A | 9.275 5T | 8.125 14 | 8.900 13 | 9.200 10T | 35.500 14 |
47 | Fontanella, LilyRey | Artistic Sports Academy Plus |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr B | 8.500 15T | 9.225 4 | 8.775 13T | 9.000 13T | 35.500 11T |
50 | Carucci, Gianna | Min's Academy of Gymnastics and Multiple Arts |
UC1 |
XG |
Sr B | 9.200 1 | 8.750 7T | 8.450 9 | 9.050 4 | 35.450 7 |
51 | Vere, Giuliana | Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT |
UC1 |
XG |
Sr A | 8.925 7 | 8.350 12 | 9.300 3 | 8.850 14 | 35.425 8 |
52 | Mare, Haleigh | Artistic Sports Academy Plus |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr B | 8.825 9 | 8.650 11T | 8.775 14T | 9.100 9 | 35.350 12 |
53 | Torres, Bella | Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT |
UC1 |
XG |
Sr A | 8.300 16 | 8.500 11 | 9.500 1 | 9.025 7T | 35.325 9 |
54 | Zulli, Izzy | Artistic Sports Academy Plus |
UC1 |
XG |
Sr A | 8.650 10T | 8.825 7 | 8.700 13 | 9.000 11T | 35.175 10 |
55 | Plastina, Mila | Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr B | 8.550 14 | 8.425 15 | 9.050 9 | 9.125 8 | 35.150 13 |
56 | Khan, Amelia | Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr B | 9.025 6 | 9.000 8T | 8.175 17 | 8.875 15 | 35.075 14 |
57 | Fleck, Sage | LTD Academy |
UC1 |
XG |
Sr A | 8.550 15 | 8.575 10 | 8.875 11T | 9.000 12T | 35.000 11 |
58 | Flatley, Emily | Min's Academy of Gymnastics and Multiple Arts |
UC1 |
XG |
Sr A | 8.650 11T | 8.325 13 | 8.625 14 | 9.350 2 | 34.950 12 |
58 | Zubrensky, Lea | Dynamite Gymnastics |
UC1 |
XG |
Sr B | 8.400 10 | 8.600 9 | 8.825 6T | 9.125 3 | 34.950 8 |
60 | Irwin, Evie | LTD Academy |
UC1 |
XG |
Sr A | 9.225 3 | 8.100 15 | 9.200 5 | 8.400 16 | 34.925 13 |
61 | Matelis, Nora | Dynamite Gymnastics |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr C | 8.400 15T | 8.400 12 | 9.000 10 | 9.100 11 | 34.900 12 |
61 | Eno, Georgia | Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT |
UC1 |
XG |
Sr A | 8.650 12T | 8.675 8 | 8.550 15 | 9.025 8T | 34.900 14 |
63 | Venner, Marlowe | Dynamite Gymnastics |
UC1 |
XG |
Sr A | 8.650 13T | 8.250 14 | 8.900 10 | 9.025 9T | 34.825 15 |
63 | Ertle, Madeline | AJS Pancott Gymnastics |
UC1 |
XG |
Sr B | 8.775 5 | 8.750 8T | 8.400 10 | 8.900 8 | 34.825 9 |
65 | Karmiel, Romi | Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr C | 8.625 13 | 8.700 7 | 8.425 14 | 9.000 13 | 34.750 13 |
66 | Melanson, Ella | AJS Pancott Gymnastics |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr C | 8.650 12 | 8.325 13 | 8.925 11 | 8.800 15 | 34.700 14 |
67 | Ettel, Adreanna | Min's Academy of Gymnastics and Multiple Arts |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr B | 8.600 13 | 8.650 12T | 8.900 10 | 8.500 17 | 34.650 15 |
68 | Elder, Carly | LTD Academy |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr B | 8.500 16T | 7.750 17 | 9.125 8 | 9.000 14T | 34.375 16 |
69 | McArthur, Dani | Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT |
UC1 |
XG |
Sr B | 8.675 6 | 8.300 10 | 8.350 11 | 9.000 6T | 34.325 10 |
70 | Reddad, Rania | Min's Academy of Gymnastics and Multiple Arts |
UC1 |
XG |
Sr A | 8.625 14 | 7.900 16 | 8.875 12T | 8.700 15 | 34.100 16 |
71 | Soleng, Freya | Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr C | 8.750 10T | 8.075 15 | 8.600 13 | 8.225 16 | 33.650 15 |
72 | Gray, Liliana | Dynamite Gymnastics |
UC1 |
XG |
Sr B | 8.550 9 | 7.400 11 | 8.825 7T | 8.850 11T | 33.625 11 |
73 | Coleman, Giuliana | AJS Pancott Gymnastics |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr C | 8.400 16T | 7.900 16 | 8.250 16T | 8.900 14 | 33.450 16 |
74 | Aguilar, Katie | Min's Academy of Gymnastics and Multiple Arts |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr A | 8.600 14 | 7.350 16 | 8.700 15 | 8.650 15 | 33.300 15 |
75 | Poet, Malena | LTD Academy |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr B | 8.250 17 | 7.850 16 | 8.300 16 | 8.700 16 | 33.100 17 |
76 | Diaz, Ava | Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT |
UC1 |
XG |
Jr A | 8.400 16 | 7.800 15 | 8.600 16 | 8.200 16 | 33.000 16 |
|