MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Great West GymFest
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-02-22
2024-02-25
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
1114
2024 Great West GymFest - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 06
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Guerrero, Zalia
Champion Gymnastics Academy
06
7
Jr B
9.600
1
9.000
2T
9.525
1
9.375
1
37.500
1
2
Perena, Myella
Delta Gymnastics Society
06
7
Jr C
9.400
1
8.975
2
9.375
1T
9.325
2T
37.075
1
3
Gates, Cassia
Delta Gymnastics Society
06
7
Jr C
9.100
5
8.900
3T
9.300
3
9.550
1
36.850
2
4
Schiermeier, Kaye
Wings Center
06
7
Jr A
8.925
2
9.000
6
9.425
1
9.475
2
36.825
1
5
Hancock, Malia
Delta Gymnastics Society
06
7
Jr C
8.625
9
9.375
1
9.375
1T
9.325
2T
36.700
3
6
Lindsay, Jane
Wings Center
06
7
Sr A
9.400
1
9.025
1
9.225
1
9.025
6
36.675
1
7
Auffhammer, Peyton
808
06
7
Jr A
8.950
1
9.050
4T
9.150
3
9.500
1
36.650
2
8
Brady, Khloe
Technique Gymnastics
06
7
Jr C
9.300
3
8.850
5
9.100
5
9.300
4
36.550
4
9
Williams, Evelyn
Wings Center
06
7
Jr A
8.800
3
9.100
3
9.250
2
9.375
4
36.525
3
10
Ridgway, Kaia
Flathead Gym
06
7
Jr B
9.000
4
8.950
4
9.225
4
9.125
6
36.300
2
11
Vasquez, Kinsley
Technique Gymnastics
06
7
Jr B
8.950
5T
8.600
7
9.425
2
9.250
2T
36.225
3
12
Tsuneoka, Sofie
808
06
7
Jr A
8.550
5
9.200
2
9.025
4
9.400
3
36.175
4
13
Dartez, Arden
Flathead Gym
06
7
Jr B
9.050
2T
9.100
1
9.275
3
8.600
9
36.025
4
14
Laker, Elsa
Technique Gymnastics
06
7
Sr B
9.450
1
8.200
2
8.925
3
9.325
3
35.900
1
15
Tweedy, Gigi
Flathead Gym
06
7
Sr A
8.850
5
8.750
2
9.075
2
9.125
5
35.800
2
16
Hansen, Avery
Redmond Gymnastics Academy LLC
06
7
Jr A
8.775
4
9.450
1
8.350
9
9.200
5T
35.775
5
17
Lawrence, Arieanna
808
06
7
Sr B
8.800
7
8.150
3T
9.375
1
9.425
1T
35.750
2
18
Reilly, Layla
Delta Gymnastics Society
06
7
Jr B
8.750
8
8.775
5
8.925
6T
9.250
2T
35.700
5
19
Johnson, Hailey
Morrison Gymnastics Academy
06
7
Sr B
9.350
2
8.575
1
8.750
4T
8.925
5T
35.600
3
20
Wood, Kenley
Wings Center
06
7
Jr C
8.750
6
8.400
7T
9.000
6
9.200
6
35.350
5
21
McGill, Bronwyn
Delta Gymnastics Society
06
7
Jr B
9.050
2T
8.725
6
8.975
5
8.575
10
35.325
6
22
Vivian, Taylor
Flathead Gym
06
7
Sr B
8.600
8
8.050
5
9.125
2
9.425
1T
35.200
4
23
Hendryx, Lauren
Champion Gymnastics Academy
06
7
Jr C
9.275
4
8.900
3T
8.550
10
8.350
10
35.075
6
23
Tang, Alivia
808
06
7
Jr B
8.800
7
9.000
2T
8.050
10
9.225
4T
35.075
7
25
Wright, Kylie
Central Oregon Gymnastics Academy
06
7
Jr A
8.275
7
9.050
4T
8.950
5
8.775
7T
35.050
6
26
Thrale, Lana
Delta Gymnastics Society
06
7
Sr A
8.750
6
8.350
4
8.500
4
9.425
1
35.025
3
27
Turner, Abbigail
Redmond Gymnastics Academy LLC
06
7
Sr B
9.275
3
8.150
3T
8.750
4T
8.775
8
34.950
5
28
Miller, Nova
Flathead Gym
06
7
Jr C
8.700
7T
8.550
6
8.675
9
8.925
9
34.850
7
29
Williams, Hannah
Delta Gymnastics Society
06
7
Jr C
9.375
2
7.250
11
8.850
7
9.225
5
34.700
8
29
Kobatake, Sophia
808
06
7
Jr B
8.950
5T
7.900
8
8.925
6T
8.925
7T
34.700
8
31
Young, Madison
Flathead Gym
06
7
Sr B
9.050
4
7.750
6
8.425
6
9.250
4
34.475
6
31
Clark, Shauna
Technique Gymnastics
06
7
Jr C
8.200
11
7.950
9
9.175
4
9.150
7T
34.475
9
33
Cauble, Roma
Flathead Gym
06
7
Jr C
8.700
7T
7.900
10
8.700
8
9.150
7T
34.450
10
34
Proffitt, Rylee
Wings Center
06
7
Jr A
8.200
8
8.900
7
7.700
10
9.200
5T
34.000
7T
34
Blanton, Aubree
Redmond Gymnastics Academy LLC
06
7
Jr A
8.150
9
8.250
8
8.825
7
8.775
7T
34.000
7T
36
Peterson, Paige
Central Oregon Gymnastics Academy
06
7
Sr A
8.700
7
7.700
6
8.725
3
8.800
8
33.925
4
37
Pumares, Megan
Delta Gymnastics Society
06
7
Sr A
8.900
2T
7.650
7
7.950
6
9.200
4
33.700
5
38
Fauth, Mavery
Flathead Gym
06
7
Sr A
8.900
2T
7.050
9
8.300
5
9.400
2
33.650
6
39
Phelps, Sydney
Wings Center
06
7
Jr B
8.550
9
7.800
9
8.300
9
8.925
7T
33.575
9
40
Tryon, Kendall
Technique Gymnastics
06
7
Jr B
8.150
10
7.250
10
8.925
6T
9.225
4T
33.550
10
40
Botti, Emily
Mismo Gymnastics Inc
06
7
Jr A
8.350
6
7.850
9
8.700
8
8.650
9
33.550
9
42
Huffman, Libby
Technique Gymnastics
06
7
Sr A
8.450
9
8.550
3
7.200
9
8.875
7
33.075
7
43
Shields, Julianna
Mismo Gymnastics Inc
06
7
Jr C
8.400
10
8.400
7T
8.075
11
8.100
11
32.975
11
44
Jennrich, Franny
Central Oregon Gymnastics Academy
06
7
Sr A
8.875
4
7.600
8
7.525
7
8.700
9
32.700
8
45
Dean, Rogan
Flathead Gym
06
7
Sr B
9.000
5
6.500
8
8.150
7
8.925
5T
32.575
7
46
Haar, Anya
Central Oregon Gymnastics Academy
06
7
Sr A
8.650
8
6.950
10
7.450
8
9.350
3
32.400
9
47
Bailey, Macy
Central Oregon Gymnastics Academy
06
7
Sr B
8.400
9
7.250
7
8.075
8
8.425
9
32.150
8
48
Hall, Riley
Central Oregon Gymnastics Academy
06
7
Jr A
7.500
10
7.400
10
8.900
6
7.525
10
31.325
10
49
Miesch, Cressida
Central Oregon Gymnastics Academy
06
7
Sr B
8.875
6
5.500
9
6.775
9
8.825
7
29.975
9
50
Hickling, Madelyn
Delta Gymnastics Society
06
7
Sr A
0.000
10
8.150
5
0.000
10
0.000
10
8.150
10